287

Recently Sold Oak Point, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $517,927 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    547 Wisteria St, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,000

    Taylor Morrison South Oak - 50s

    547 Wisteria St, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /13

    $1,148,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1190 Oak View Ct, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • Land
    • 2.08 Acres
    • $553,253 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,842

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Leslie EXP REALTY

    1190 Oak View Ct, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /40

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    638 Lakeshore Blvd, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,238

    Last Listing Agent Tina Thomas Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    638 Lakeshore Blvd, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /40

    $1,850,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    640 Diamond Point Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,774,342

    Last Listing Agent Angel Willeford Ebby Halliday Realtors

    640 Diamond Point Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /12

    $286,624 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    245 Bable Run Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,000

    Lennar Spiritas Ranch - Cottage

    245 Bable Run Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • 1112 Hitching Post Way, Oak Point, TX 75068

    Price Undisclosed New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,504 Sq Ft

    1112 Hitching Post Way, Oak Point, TX 75068

    Presenting 1112 Hitching Post Way in Oak Point, Texas, a remarkable new construction home. This 3,504 square foot home offers a spacious open-concept layout designed for both daily living and entertaining. Located in the brand new community of Chaparral Park, enjoy close proximity to Lake Lewisville, fantastic planned amenities, and a stunning combination of design details that are sure to

    M/I Homes Builder
    1112 Hitching Post Way, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /31

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    900 Chip St, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,368

    Last Listing Agent Lacy Zihlman Astra Realty LLC

    900 Chip St, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /3

    $115,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    401 Dogie Trl & Highland Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $322,194 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 222 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Sanchez Lugary, LLC

    401 Dogie Trl & Highland Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /3

    $99,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    608 Matador Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • Land
    • 15,420 Sq Ft
    • $279,661 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Whitesell Talley and Company, LTD

    608 Matador Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /28

    $485,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    9500 Leisure Pace Ln, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,454

    Last Listing Agent Christy Arnold Keller Williams Realty-FM

    9500 Leisure Pace Ln, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /38

    $1,500,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1210 Oak View Ct, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $545/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,297,127

    Last Listing Agent John Butcher Ebby Halliday Realtors

    1210 Oak View Ct, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /37

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    307 Sagebrush Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,617

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Roberts Real Broker, LLC

    307 Sagebrush Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /40

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    520 Royal Oaks Ln, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,163

    Last Listing Agent Yvette Iglinsky MAGNOLIA REALTY

    520 Royal Oaks Ln, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /36

    $289,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    651 Lakeshore Blvd, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,807

    Last Listing Agent Tabatha Polley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    651 Lakeshore Blvd, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /28

    $496,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 24, 2025

    9022 Wildberry Rd, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,000

    Highland Homes Wildridge

    9022 Wildberry Rd, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /30

    $474,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    525 Brookhaven Ln, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,476

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Kanatzar Lunardon Christie's Lone Star

    525 Brookhaven Ln, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /18

    $490,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 18, 2025

    8907 Wildberry Rd, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,307

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo HIGHLAND HOMES REALTY

    8907 Wildberry Rd, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /23

    $574,633 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    551 Wisteria St, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,000

    Taylor Morrison South Oak - 50s

    551 Wisteria St, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /22

    $424,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    9329 Winding Creek Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,207

    9329 Winding Creek Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /27

    $374,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4602 White Buffalo Trail, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,721

    Grenadier Homes Wildridge - Townhomes

    4602 White Buffalo Trail, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /36

    $447,000 Last List Price Sold May 11, 2026

    1152 Hitching Post Way, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Bloomfield Homes Chaparral Park - Chaparral Park 50-55

    1152 Hitching Post Way, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /34

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    621 Torero Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,789

    Last Listing Agent Megan Madewell Keller Williams Realty

    621 Torero Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /35

    $1,190,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    621 Alexandrite Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,479 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,099,859

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Flynn Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    621 Alexandrite Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /22

    $718,705 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    603 Forsyth Park Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,000

    Taylor Morrison South Oak - 60s

    603 Forsyth Park Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /38

    $445,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 26, 2025

    132 Savannah Ln, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,918

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Deckert eXp Realty LLC

    132 Savannah Ln, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /7

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    Lot 71 Lakeshore Blvd, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $288,462 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Bocanegra Star Five, REALTORS

    Lot 71 Lakeshore Blvd, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /21

    $284,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    614 Torero Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,444

    Last Listing Agent Brad McKissack Keller Williams Realty

    614 Torero Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /28

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    113 Ravinia Ct, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,482

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Warren Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    113 Ravinia Ct, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /34

    $370,000 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    9405 Longhorn Ln, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,947

    Last Listing Agent Herbie, Kathy, and Madison Phillips Herbie L. Phillips

    9405 Longhorn Ln, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /14

    $678,491 Last List Price Sold Aug 04, 2025

    318 Trillium St, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison South Oak - 60s

    318 Trillium St, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /36

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    9600 Longhorn Ln, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,660

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Lawson OnDemand Realty

    9600 Longhorn Ln, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /51

    $578,611 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4319 Windy Point Rd, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Wildridge

    4319 Windy Point Rd, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /28

    $592,187 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    306 Trillium St, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    306 Trillium St, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /37

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1020 Broken Wheel Trail, Aubrey, TX 76227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,128

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Sukenik Agency Dallas Park Cities, LLC

    1020 Broken Wheel Trail, Aubrey, TX 76227
  • /35

    $499,432 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    111 Trillium St, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 325 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison South Oak - 50s

    111 Trillium St, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /32

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    539 Kenilworth Ave, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,563

    Last Listing Agent Christie Cannon LPT Realty LLC

    539 Kenilworth Ave, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /15

    $619,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2100 Valencia Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,801

    Beazer Homes Valencia on the Lake

    2100 Valencia Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068
  • /28

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    220 Glenwood Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,131

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Roberts Keller Williams Frisco Stars

    220 Glenwood Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /31

    $559,770 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    546 Ardsley Park Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,331

    Taylor Morrison South Oak - 50s

    546 Ardsley Park Dr, Oak Point, TX 75068
  • /33

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    649 Woodridge Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,227

    Last Listing Agent Karen Peoples Vylla Home

    649 Woodridge Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home