4,221

Oak Ridge, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $334,401 Not Listed For Sale

      4323 Ravinnia Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4323 Ravinnia Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,100
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mourad Bani CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    • /31

      Est $264,579 Not Listed For Sale

      6150 Hillwood Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6150 Hillwood Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Charron LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /18

      Est $274,214 Not Listed For Sale

      6022 Tavendale Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6022 Tavendale Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

    • /26

      Est $333,622 Not Listed For Sale

      4613 Canna Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4613 Canna Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel DeLuca DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC

    • /9

      Est $256,017 Not Listed For Sale

      4615 Belvidere St, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4615 Belvidere St, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Palmero COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /30

      Est $298,495 Not Listed For Sale

      4313 Elderberry Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4313 Elderberry Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diego Escobar AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

    • /13

      Est $280,288 Not Listed For Sale

      4071 Kingsport Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4071 Kingsport Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,000
      • Nov 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Fields Weichert Corporate

    • /15

      Est $270,950 Not Listed For Sale

      6004 Edgebrook Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6004 Edgebrook Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karen Arbutine RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY

    • /16

      Est $368,270 Not Listed For Sale

      4013 Seabridge Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4013 Seabridge Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Fraser KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    • /17

      Est $262,872 Not Listed For Sale

      5905 Brookgreen Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5905 Brookgreen Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Simoneau EXP REALTY LLC

    • /38

      Est $339,625 Not Listed For Sale

      6212 Candlewood Ln, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6212 Candlewood Ln, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nadja McMillan UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED

    • /25

      Est $286,296 Not Listed For Sale

      6017 Candlewood Ln, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6017 Candlewood Ln, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Bergmark CREEGAN GROUP

    • /19

      Est $304,038 Not Listed For Sale

      6323 Ravinnia Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6323 Ravinnia Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,100
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Pitts KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC

    • /8

      Est $310,602 Not Listed For Sale

      6125 Glen Barr Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6125 Glen Barr Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Lubin LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /36

      Est $366,992 Not Listed For Sale

      2523 Rose Ridge Cir, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2523 Rose Ridge Cir, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alina Shulga UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED

    • /47

      Est $348,674 Not Listed For Sale

      3980 Orkney Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3980 Orkney Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,500
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee Burrus RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $289,083 Not Listed For Sale

      6103 Roxburg Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6103 Roxburg Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colby Szeto MAIN STREET RENEWAL LLC

    • /15

      Est $354,626 Not Listed For Sale

      3977 Kingsport Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3977 Kingsport Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Franchesca Hernandez MAIN STREET RENEWAL LLC

    • /9

      Est $341,108 Not Listed For Sale

      2805 Fieldcrest Ct, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2805 Fieldcrest Ct, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Martinez COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /39

      Est $576,841 Not Listed For Sale

      5452 Coral Way, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5452 Coral Way, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brad Young HOMEVEST REALTY

    • /12

      Est $310,566 Not Listed For Sale

      2562 Rose Ridge Cir, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2562 Rose Ridge Cir, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,500
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vinh Lam LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /13

      Est $323,026 Not Listed For Sale

      5722 Wingate Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5722 Wingate Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sally Fernandez PA KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    • /19

      Est $301,067 Not Listed For Sale

      2813 Pineway Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2813 Pineway Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lina Paeres QP HOMES REALTY LLC

    • /15

      Est $332,397 Not Listed For Sale

      5539 Suncreek Ct, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5539 Suncreek Ct, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Martinez COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /24

      Est $358,001 Not Listed For Sale

      2906 Marchfield Ct, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2906 Marchfield Ct, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

    • /14

      Est $236,598 Not Listed For Sale

      1485 Rose Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1485 Rose Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Isabel Rolon CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    • /4

      Est $80,071 Not Listed For Sale

      1326 Rose Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1959
      1326 Rose Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Feb 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ken Stillwell STILLWELLHOME REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /14

      Est $272,636 Not Listed For Sale

      5585 S Rio Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      5585 S Rio Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daisy Cid RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $347,973 Not Listed For Sale

      5250 Ansonia Ct, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5250 Ansonia Ct, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Collier EXP REALTY LLC

    • /17

      Est $329,004 Not Listed For Sale

      1900 Rose Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1900 Rose Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Ni REALTY HUB

    • /22

      Est $315,562 Not Listed For Sale

      4035 Kingsport Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4035 Kingsport Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Frank SELL FAST REALTY, LLC

    • /23

      Est $360,150 Not Listed For Sale

      2425 Myakka Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2425 Myakka Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,600
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JR Georges CREDENCE REALTY LLC

    • /19

      Est $339,212 Not Listed For Sale

      6130 Bonnie Brook Blvd, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6130 Bonnie Brook Blvd, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Creegan CREEGAN GROUP

    • /11

      Est $346,905 Not Listed For Sale

      4033 Orkney Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      4033 Orkney Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

    • /14

      Est $185,727 Not Listed For Sale

      5501 Pga Blvd Unit 4712, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5501 Pga Blvd Unit 4712, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Brown NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      5538 Pga Blvd Unit 5018, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5538 Pga Blvd Unit 5018, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heron Patel HP GLOBAL REALTY LLC

    • /11

      Est $154,143 Not Listed For Sale

      3712 Castle Pines Ln Unit 4128, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3712 Castle Pines Ln Unit 4128, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Huafeng Fang MAGICMIND REALTY LLC

    • /10

      Est $145,499 Not Listed For Sale

      5525 Pga Blvd Unit 4617, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5525 Pga Blvd Unit 4617, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Huafeng Fang MAGICMIND REALTY LLC

    • /31

      Est $174,161 Not Listed For Sale

      3702 Palm Desert Ln Unit 5417, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3702 Palm Desert Ln Unit 5417, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hazel Heyer KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY

    • /20

      Est $169,743 Not Listed For Sale

      5526 Pga Blvd Unit 4915, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5526 Pga Blvd Unit 4915, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dirimo Chourio THE RMG TEAM

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home