4,221

Oak Ridge, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1655 W Oak Ridge Rd Unit C, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1655 W Oak Ridge Rd Unit C, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • $92/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,000
      • Aug 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Quinones BUILDERS REALTY SOURCE, LLC

    • /21

      Est $100,352 Not Listed For Sale

      1631 W Oak Ridge Rd Unit 1631D, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1631 W Oak Ridge Rd Unit 1631D, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Apr 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Irena Aistrop LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $102,515 Not Listed For Sale

      1627 W Oak Ridge Rd Unit 1627D, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1627 W Oak Ridge Rd Unit 1627D, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 156% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jun 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Isabel Sirizzotti SUNNY 365 REALTY GROUP

    • /5

      Est $83,587 Not Listed For Sale

      1619 W Oak Ridge Rd Unit 1619F, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 1 Bath
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1619 W Oak Ridge Rd Unit 1619F, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Dec 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jose Rodriguez JOSE ORLANDO RODRIGUEZ

    • /2

      Est $106,516 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 W Oak Ridge Rd Unit 1601B, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1601 W Oak Ridge Rd Unit 1601B, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Juan Barrios ALL SEASONS REALTY

    • /2

      Est $103,733 Not Listed For Sale

      1601 W Oak Ridge Rd Unit 1601A, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1601 W Oak Ridge Rd Unit 1601A, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jose Serrano VS INTERNATIONAL PROPERTIES

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      2929 W Oak Ridge Rd Unit 5, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2929 W Oak Ridge Rd Unit 5, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Terry Diederich KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    • /25

      Est $114,490 Not Listed For Sale

      2929 W Oak Ridge Rd Unit 4, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2929 W Oak Ridge Rd Unit 4, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Dec 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ana Paula Teixeira ANA TEIXEIRA REALTY

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      2929 W Oak Ridge Rd Unit B5, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2929 W Oak Ridge Rd Unit B5, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Mar 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Soto EXP REALTY LLC

    • /14

      Est $107,460 Not Listed For Sale

      2929 W Oak Ridge Rd Unit 3, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2929 W Oak Ridge Rd Unit 3, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jan 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Irina Kempe NEW SOLUTIONS REALTY INC

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      2727 W Oak Ridge Rd Unit 6, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2727 W Oak Ridge Rd Unit 6, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • $77/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Aug 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Rivera SOLARE REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $123,847 Not Listed For Sale

      2727 W Oak Ridge Rd Unit 8, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2727 W Oak Ridge Rd Unit 8, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Liz Morales FUSION FLORIDA REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1659 W Oak Ridge Rd Unit 1659C, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1659 W Oak Ridge Rd Unit 1659C, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Silva VIZCAYA INTERNATIONAL REALTY I

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1657 W Oak Ridge Rd Unit B, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1657 W Oak Ridge Rd Unit B, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • $33/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • May 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent George Philbeck EXP REALTY LLC

    • /2

      Est $349,378 Not Listed For Sale

      5567 Suncreek Ct, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5567 Suncreek Ct, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Escribano GLOBAL KEY REALTY, LLC

    • /12

      Est $271,132 Not Listed For Sale

      2405 Pineway Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2405 Pineway Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Sep 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Alana Sagraves DEVA REALTY LLC

    • /25

      Est $243,865 Not Listed For Sale

      2200 Rose Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2200 Rose Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Aug 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent audrey benassi KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY CONSULTANTS

    • /19

      Est $323,115 Not Listed For Sale

      4637 Canna Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4637 Canna Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,700
      • Apr 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Christopher DiMillo SUMMERPARK HOMES REALTY LLC

    • /26

      Est $330,779 Not Listed For Sale

      4437 Ligustrum Way, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4437 Ligustrum Way, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Feb 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Annie Resto EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

    • /25

      Est $354,769 Not Listed For Sale

      5764 Wingate Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5764 Wingate Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rob Helmick REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS RLTY LLC

    • /7

      Est $376,363 Not Listed For Sale

      5738 Citadel Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5738 Citadel Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 466% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,500
      • Aug 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Cubelo SUN CREST FLORIDA PROPERTIES

    • /42

      Est $364,629 Not Listed For Sale

      3926 Citadel Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3926 Citadel Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Weiss COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /19

      Est $326,195 Not Listed For Sale

      3921 Citadel Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3921 Citadel Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Stewart THE PROPERTY PROS REAL ESTATE, INC

    • /5

      Est $267,937 Not Listed For Sale

      5747 Wingate Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5747 Wingate Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 436% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Mar 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mary Cubelo-Hinton SUN CREST FLORIDA PROPERTIES

    • /12

      Est $321,158 Not Listed For Sale

      4615 Calendula Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4615 Calendula Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 200% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Jun 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Noemi Souza DELUCA REAL ESTATE SERVICES CORP

    • /10

      Est $316,835 Not Listed For Sale

      5676 Cardinal Guard Ave, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5676 Cardinal Guard Ave, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Tavarez

    • /5

      Est $331,763 Not Listed For Sale

      6209 Fairlawn Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6209 Fairlawn Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 331% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,900
      • May 01, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Denise San Miguel REALTY LYNK INC

    • /39

      Est $337,474 Not Listed For Sale

      3907 Seabridge Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3907 Seabridge Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Jun 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Anna Lohr URBANISTA BROKERS

    • /27

      Est $353,302 Not Listed For Sale

      2618 Numilla Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2618 Numilla Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Nguyen LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    • /7

      Est $336,860 Not Listed For Sale

      5318 Arpana Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5318 Arpana Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 321% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 419 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Feb 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Croft DALTON WADE INC

    • /15

      Est $320,658 Not Listed For Sale

      5425 Winter Run Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5425 Winter Run Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Jun 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Rosenbloom THE ROSENBLOOM TEAM

    • /6

      Est $332,143 Not Listed For Sale

      5301 Snowflake Ct, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5301 Snowflake Ct, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 374% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Apr 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Jim Chuba CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    • /39

      Est $348,116 Not Listed For Sale

      6121 Dunnett Ct, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6121 Dunnett Ct, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Apr 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Emad Tamimi NATIONAL REALTY SERV GRP, INC

    • /13

      Est $335,195 Not Listed For Sale

      5601 Marion Ave, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5601 Marion Ave, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,500
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Geneva Darden THE PROPERTY STOP LLC

    • /15

      Est $317,864 Not Listed For Sale

      2808 Pineway Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2808 Pineway Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Feb 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marco Serna REALTY ONE GROUP EVOLUTION

    • /2

      Est $347,851 Not Listed For Sale

      5681 Tulip Ave, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5681 Tulip Ave, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kenia Williams-Calderon EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

    • /8

      Est $312,867 Not Listed For Sale

      1924 Wakulla Way, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1924 Wakulla Way, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 621% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,405
      • Nov 15, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Laura Madia

    • /46

      Est $326,283 Not Listed For Sale

      2536 Shrimp St, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2536 Shrimp St, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Javin Lopez AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC

    • /9

      Est $268,657 Not Listed For Sale

      6224 Candlewood Ln, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6224 Candlewood Ln, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Nov 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Moriarty CAROLYN MORIARTY & COMPANY INC

    • /11

      Est $283,983 Not Listed For Sale

      6102 Harcourt Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6102 Harcourt Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 369% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,500
      • Aug 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent German Rodriguez GRP ENTERPRISE REALTY LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home