4,221

Oak Ridge, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /5

      Est $340,784 Not Listed For Sale

      5333 Moonglow Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5333 Moonglow Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eneida Rosado Bernard IMPERIAL REALTY CENTRAL FL.

    • /37

      Est $337,402 Not Listed For Sale

      5468 Gambier Ct, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5468 Gambier Ct, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Man Nguyen ALLIED R & C REALTY, INC.

    • /9

      Est $276,402 Not Listed For Sale

      6105 Wilbeth Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6105 Wilbeth Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 528% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Mar 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Paula Scheidecker MCGLAMERY WILSON REALTY

    • /15

      Est $324,194 Not Listed For Sale

      4638 Ligustrum Way, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4638 Ligustrum Way, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Mar 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tony Vicari VICARI REALTY CORP

    • /24

      Est $312,992 Not Listed For Sale

      5609 Suncreek Ct, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5609 Suncreek Ct, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Yates COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    • /2

      Est $250,422 Not Listed For Sale

      1936 Rose Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1936 Rose Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent David Drawdy KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    • /2

      Est $334,060 Not Listed For Sale

      5476 Nokomis Cir, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5476 Nokomis Cir, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Stieger ORLANDO INLAND REALTY LLC

    • /14

      Est $332,589 Not Listed For Sale

      5572 Pendleton Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5572 Pendleton Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,500
      • Sep 20, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gehris

    • /4

      Est $335,731 Not Listed For Sale

      5412 Arpana Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5412 Arpana Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Nov 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cielo Diaz RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $333,972 Not Listed For Sale

      5706 Starbright Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5706 Starbright Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Gomez DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /19

      Est $322,469 Not Listed For Sale

      2322 Myrna St, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2322 Myrna St, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,500
      • Jun 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jean Lubin THE PEOPLE'S REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA, LLC

    • /5

      Est $332,203 Not Listed For Sale

      2557 Bluegill St, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2557 Bluegill St, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 403% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Dec 19, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Gentile ORLANDO REO PROF I INC

    • /12

      Est $311,610 Not Listed For Sale

      4493 Salvia Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4493 Salvia Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jean Verdelus NEW VISION STAR REALTY LLC

    • /13

      Est $305,299 Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Pineway Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2801 Pineway Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 17, 2020

• /7

      Est $317,599 Not Listed For Sale

      2515 Rose Ridge Cir, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2515 Rose Ridge Cir, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 278% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Oct 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mary Cubelo-Hinton SUN CREST FLORIDA PROPERTIES

    • /16

      Est $314,421 Not Listed For Sale

      5713 Brookgreen Ave, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5713 Brookgreen Ave, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Apr 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christine Elias COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /48

      Est $367,550 Not Listed For Sale

      4124 Kingsbridge Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4124 Kingsbridge Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Dec 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mervin Morgan MERVIN MORGAN REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC

    • /16

      Est $367,227 Not Listed For Sale

      4145 Kingsbridge Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4145 Kingsbridge Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Courtney DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC

    • /2

      Est $322,269 Not Listed For Sale

      2734 Fireside Ct, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2734 Fireside Ct, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Marshall COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /47

      Est $274,523 Not Listed For Sale

      2221 Pineway Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2221 Pineway Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Patty Perez INVESTOR'S REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /31

      Est $361,391 Not Listed For Sale

      1454 Michael Terrace, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1454 Michael Terrace, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marc George KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    • /5

      Est $379,660 Not Listed For Sale

      2113 Rose Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2113 Rose Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 557% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,750
      • Apr 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jay Heckendorn-Telenda EXP REALTY LLC

    • /20

      Est $297,929 Not Listed For Sale

      5924 Antilla Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5924 Antilla Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lacey Mollison MILLER REAL ESTATE

    • /25

      Est $332,281 Not Listed For Sale

      4012 Orkney Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4012 Orkney Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,500
      • Mar 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Zach Mitchell SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC

    • /2

      Est $240,989 Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Rose Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2700 Rose Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joaydha Santos - FB THE RENTAL & SALES GALLERY LLC

    • /12

      Est $355,430 Not Listed For Sale

      5427 Moonglow Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5427 Moonglow Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 443% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,500
      • Sep 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Michael Solomon COLDWELL BANKER SOLOMON

    • /24

      Est $351,649 Not Listed For Sale

      2629 Shad Ct, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2629 Shad Ct, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Sep 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Santana REALTY HUB

    • /2

      Est $295,781 Not Listed For Sale

      2633 Troubador St, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2633 Troubador St, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Erik Lynch LJL REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • /10

      Est $353,075 Not Listed For Sale

      5437 Wauchula Ct, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5437 Wauchula Ct, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Dec 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Michael Koury

    • /36

      Est $343,489 Not Listed For Sale

      2509 Char St, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2509 Char St, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mayra Pinero KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III

    • /11

      Est $337,435 Not Listed For Sale

      5714 Starbright Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5714 Starbright Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 350% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jun 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Edward Hru ROO REALTY LLC

    • /3

      Est $267,345 Not Listed For Sale

      6303 Ravinnia Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6303 Ravinnia Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Abel Henriquez AMERICAN REALTY EXPERTS

    • /11

      Est $268,920 Not Listed For Sale

      6300 Hillwood Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6300 Hillwood Dr, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,500
      • Dec 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jack Keller JACK KELLER INC

    • /23

      Est $365,620 Not Listed For Sale

      6105 Glen Barr Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      6105 Glen Barr Ave, Orlando, FL 32809

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • Aug 14, 2019

• /8

      Est $307,378 Not Listed For Sale

      4642 Salvia Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4642 Salvia Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 284% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Aug 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Elkhander METRO BROKERS REALTY

    • /2

      Est $337,676 Not Listed For Sale

      5758 Oak Hill Manor Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5758 Oak Hill Manor Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Connie Culbertson FIRST INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTAT

    • /25

      Est $290,108 Not Listed For Sale

      5538 Showalter Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5538 Showalter Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Man Nguyen ALLIED R & C REALTY, INC.

    • /2

      Est $310,185 Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Pineway Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2601 Pineway Dr, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Rafael Rivera

    • /12

      Est $348,856 Not Listed For Sale

      1937 Blossom Terrace, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1937 Blossom Terrace, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 481% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Michael Solomon COLDWELL BANKER SOLOMON

    • /37

      Est $381,942 Not Listed For Sale

      2753 Fieldstone Ct, Orlando, FL 32839

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2753 Fieldstone Ct, Orlando, FL 32839

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,100
      • Oct 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ariel Vargas EXP REALTY LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home