14,826

Oak Ridge, TN Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $423,246 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Gum Hollow Rd, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      232 Gum Hollow Rd, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,920
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /36

    $465,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft

    119 Devanshire Ct, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

    Highly desirable one-level living in great Oak Ridge neighborhood has large primary suite with walk-in shower and walk-in closet, 2 additional bedrooms, 2 car garage with extra storage. Enjoy the view of the creek from your breakfast area window, screened in porch, or deck. Brand new roof and deck(2025), newer kitchen appliances and paint (2024), HVAC (2019), water heater (2017), garage opener

    Judy Wilson Realty Executives Associates on the Square

    119 Devanshire Ct, Oak Ridge, TN 37830
  • /40

    $275,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    21 Bradford Cir, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,034

    Last Listing Agent Angie Dout Tennessee Life Real Estate Professionals

    21 Bradford Cir, Oak Ridge, TN 37830
    • /30

      Est $299,804 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Glassboro Dr, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      148 Glassboro Dr, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

  • /30

    $355,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft

    342 Broadberry Ave, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained townhouse in the highly sought after Preserve at Oak Ridge community. This 3 bed, 2.5 bath townhome with a 2 car garage offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and low maintenance living. The Preserve is more than just a neighborhood, it's a lifestyle. Amenities include the beach entry outdoor pool with circular tube slide, a complete Wellness

    Kaiden Gurney Coldwell Banker Jim Henry

    342 Broadberry Ave, Oak Ridge, TN 37830
  • /30

    $389,900 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    101 Thornberry Rd Unit Lot 57B, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela England Southland Realtors, Inc

    101 Thornberry Rd Unit Lot 57B, Oak Ridge, TN 37830
    • /46

      Est $827,073 Not Listed For Sale

      211 W Southwood Ln, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      211 W Southwood Ln, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Billy Houston Billy Houston Group, Realty Executives

  • /25

    $280,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft

    100102 Howard Ln, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

    Turn-key investment opportunity in the heart of Oak Ridge! This fully occupied duplex is a proven income producer, featuring two spacious 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom units. Each side is equipped with individual laundry hookups and sits on a generous lot offering ample outdoor space for tenants. With a combined monthly rental income of $1,325 and a history of consistent occupancy, this property is a

    Carl Young Young Marketing Group, Realty Executives

    100102 Howard Ln, Oak Ridge, TN 37830
  • /43

    $259,500 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    516 Delaware Ave, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $227/SF

    Current Estimated Value $259,865

    516 Delaware Ave, Oak Ridge, TN 37830
    • /27

      Est $401,005 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Sweet Gum Ln, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      211 Sweet Gum Ln, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Chesson Southland Realtors, Inc

  • /6

    $175,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft

    761 W Outer Dr, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

    This home is a fantastic opportunity for an investment or just anyone needing a smaller property! Two bedroom home with semi-finished basement for storage or possible extra living space. New carpet in bedrooms and living room. Fully fenced level yard and off-street parking.

    Wendie Aurin Realty Executives Associates

    761 W Outer Dr, Oak Ridge, TN 37830
  • /24

    $327,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    167 Warrior Cir, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,454

    Last Listing Agent Gary Koontz Realty Executives Associates

    167 Warrior Cir, Oak Ridge, TN 37830
    • /39

      Est $484,591 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Sweet Gum Ln, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      219 Sweet Gum Ln, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alhassan Darboe LPT Realty, LLC

  • /59

    $924,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,546 Sq Ft

    146 Lake Hills Dr, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

    Nestled in the serene Lake Hills subdivision just outside of Oak Ridge, Tennessee, 146 Lake Hills Drive offers a harmonious blend of classic charm and modern comfort. Positioned on the generous 1.14 acre lot to optimize privacy, this expansive 5,686 square-foot residence features five bedrooms and four bathrooms. This house is just outside of the city limits so you'll enjoy half the property

    Delisa Simpson-Schubert Southern Charm Homes

    146 Lake Hills Dr, Oak Ridge, TN 37830
  • /26

    $270,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    389 W Outer Dr, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,513

    Last Listing Agent Wendie Aurin Realty Executives Associates

    389 W Outer Dr, Oak Ridge, TN 37830
    • /16

      Est $214,931 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Goldenview Ln, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      107 Goldenview Ln, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /33

    $360,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft

    119 E Magnolia Ln, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

    Come see this beautiful one-level home tucked quietly at the end of a dead-end street, offering ease of living right in the heart of Oak Ridge. Inside you will find an adorable kitchen waiting on its next chef! The dining room features a cozy fireplace and connects seamlessly to an open, and airy sitting room with built-in bookshelves that make the space feel both useful and welcoming.The

    Jennifer Mullins Realty Executives Associates on the Square

    119 E Magnolia Ln, Oak Ridge, TN 37830
  • /33

    $162,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    109 Utah Ave, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,020

    Last Listing Agent Howard Sentell Sentell Real Estate

    109 Utah Ave, Oak Ridge, TN 37830
    • /34

      Est $359,738 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Grandcove Ln, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      116 Grandcove Ln, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Mullins Realty Executives Associates

  • /38

    $695,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,089 Sq Ft

    95 Deerfield Ln, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

    In today's market, the homes that create the most urgency are the ones that offer more than space. They offer confidence. 95 Deerfield Lane is a beautifully cared for Briarcliff home offering the rare combination today's buyers are looking for: timeless character, thoughtful updates, a main level primary suite, abundant storage, outdoor living, and major improvements already completed. Tucked

    Aimee Lucas ReMax Preferred Properties, In

    95 Deerfield Ln, Oak Ridge, TN 37830
  • /15

    $299,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    121 Goucher Cir, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,494

    Last Listing Agent William Prichard Wingman Realty

    121 Goucher Cir, Oak Ridge, TN 37830
    • /31

      Est $369,407 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Grandcove Ln, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      120 Grandcove Ln, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Stanley Realty Executives Associates

  • /24

    $99,900

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $166,500 per Acre

    140 Pineberry Rd E, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

    Build your dream home on this 0.6-acre lot at 140 Pineberry East Rd, located in the scenic, resort-style community of The Preserve at Clinch River in Oak Ridge, TN. This master-planned neighborhood offers the perfect balance of natural beauty, modern amenities, and a friendly, active lifestyle. Recent Community Additions: Dog Park: Newly added space for pets to play and socialize. Fishing Pier: A

    Lauren Neely Tennessee Life Real Estate Professionals

    140 Pineberry Rd E, Oak Ridge, TN 37830
  • /49

    $230,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    113 Decatur Rd, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,570

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Darnell Realty Executives Associates on the Square

    113 Decatur Rd, Oak Ridge, TN 37830
    • /48

      Est $412,371 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Westover Dr, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      15 Westover Dr, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Howard Realty Executives Associates

  • /9

    $129,900

    • Land
    • 23,522 Sq Ft
    • $240,556 per Acre

    16 Forest Creek Pkwy, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

    Welcome to Forest Creek Village, a beautiful and vibrant community surrounded by endless opportunities for outdoor adventure and family fun! Lot 16 is a spacious 0.54-acre parcel, partially bordered by a peaceful creek, offers a scenic and private backdrop for your future home. Enjoy close proximity to the Oak Ridge Country Club, Oak Ridge Sporting Club, and a variety of local shopping and dining

    Wil Glafenhein Honors Real Estate Services LLC

    16 Forest Creek Pkwy, Oak Ridge, TN 37830
  • /24

    $305,800 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    103 Independence Ln, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,174

    Last Listing Agent Amy Evans Realty One Group Anthem

    103 Independence Ln, Oak Ridge, TN 37830
    • /60

      Est $1,023,332 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Westview Ln, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      104 Westview Ln, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Coleman Betsy Coleman Realty Co.

  • /35

    $645,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,890 Sq Ft

    118 W Melbourne Rd, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

    Nearly 4,000 sq ft of flexible living space with a private lower-level suite and strongincome potential -- just ~12 minutes from ORNL.Spacious 3,890 sq ft home on a quiet cul-de-sac in one of Oak Ridge's most desirable,established neighborhoods.The home features a brand-new roof (September 2025) with lifetime architectural shingles,along with hardwood floors, granite flooring

    Randy White Redfin

    118 W Melbourne Rd, Oak Ridge, TN 37830
  • /30

    $350,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    122 Blue Ridge Ct, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,588

    Last Listing Agent Joel Reyes True Union Realty

    122 Blue Ridge Ct, Oak Ridge, TN 37830
    • /60

      Est $845,276 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Wesley Ln, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      103 Wesley Ln, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $832,500
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Grebe Weichert Realtors Advantage Plus

  • /9

    $315,000

    • 1,475 Sq Ft

    191 N Purdue Ave, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

    Fully Remodeled , duplex in the heart of Oak Ridge. New Windows, flooring, plumbing,electrical, siding, kitchen cabinets with quartz counter tops. Walking shower restrooms fully remodeled. Includes hook ups for Laundry stackables. Walking distance to shopping centers, restaurants and banks. Don't miss out on this investors opportunity. Both units are currently leased.The property includes a 2

    Maria Torres The Real Estate Firm, Inc.

    191 N Purdue Ave, Oak Ridge, TN 37830
  • /39

    $220,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    122 Kentucky Ave, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF

    Current Estimated Value $221,571

    122 Kentucky Ave, Oak Ridge, TN 37830
    • /46

      Est $627,692 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Whippoorwill Dr, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      160 Whippoorwill Dr, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $586,800
      • Jun 09, 2023

  • /17

    $84,500

    • Land
    • 26,571 Sq Ft
    • $138,525 per Acre

    130 Black Oak Dr, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

    Nestled in the heart of Oak Ridge, Forest Creek Village presents the area's newest and most desirable homesites. Adjacent to the prestigious Oak Ridge Country Club, this stunning community features a Bob Cupp-designed golf course, an Olympic-sized pool, and top-notch tennis facilities. Enjoy breathtaking views of rolling hills and mountains. All essential utilities will be conveniently available

    Erika Stafford Realty Executives Associates

    130 Black Oak Dr, Oak Ridge, TN 37830
  • /40

    $350,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    102 Norway Ln, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,588

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Coleman Betsy Coleman Realty Co.

    102 Norway Ln, Oak Ridge, TN 37830
    • /55

      Est $728,726 Not Listed For Sale

      158 Whippoorwill Dr, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      158 Whippoorwill Dr, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,900
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Teri Jo Fox The Knox Fox Real Estate Group

  • /25

    $519,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 2,851 Sq Ft

    110 Hollyberry Rd Unit Lot 512, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

    New Construction featuring The Bartlett floor plan in The Hilltop at The Preserve! The Bartlett is currently under construction, expected to be complete in September 2026. The Preserve is more than a place to call home it's a lifestyle for families who relish in a resort like community at an affordable price. Amenities include the beach entry outdoor pool with circular tube slide, a complete

    Angela England Southland Realtors, Inc

    110 Hollyberry Rd Unit Lot 512, Oak Ridge, TN 37830
  • /38

    $430,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    9212 Burchfield Dr, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,510

    9212 Burchfield Dr, Oak Ridge, TN 37830
    • /58

      Est $721,790 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Whippoorwill Dr, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      153 Whippoorwill Dr, Oak Ridge, TN 37830

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Kurtz So-Legacy Group

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home