2,105

Properties in ZIP Code 93022

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Ventura Unit 90010467, Ojai, CA 93022

      0 N Ventura Unit 90010467, Ojai, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      962 966 N Ventura Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      • Studio
      • 2,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      962 966 N Ventura Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $699,762 Not Listed For Sale

      246 248 Bundren St, Ojai, CA 93022

      • Studio
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      246 248 Bundren St, Ojai, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $738,229 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Park Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      175 Park Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Larmier Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      209 Larmier Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $903,061 Not Listed For Sale

      310 E Oak View Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      310 E Oak View Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 N Ventura Ave Unit 135, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      145 N Ventura Ave Unit 135, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      11166 N Ventura Ave, Ojai, CA 93023

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      11166 N Ventura Ave, Ojai, CA 93023

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Ventura Unit H09068227, Ojai, CA 93022

      0 N Ventura Unit H09068227, Ojai, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,183,541 Not Listed For Sale

      101 W Short St, Oak View, CA 93022

      • Studio
      • 3,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      101 W Short St, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,313,010 Not Listed For Sale

      210 E Oak View Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      210 E Oak View Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Santa Ana Rd Unit 217011882, Ventura, CA 93001

      0 Santa Ana Rd Unit 217011882, Ventura, CA 93001

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Ventura Unit TR13048611, Ojai, CA 93022

      0 N Ventura Unit TR13048611, Ojai, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $815,070 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Katherine Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      505 Katherine Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,084,969 Not Listed For Sale

      205 E Oak View Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      205 E Oak View Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Below List Price
      • $445/SF
      • Last Sold Price $495,000

      Last Listing Agent Nora Davis LIV Sothebys Ojai

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 W Oak View Ave, Ojai, CA 93023

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      524 W Oak View Ave, Ojai, CA 93023

      Last Sold Summary

    • 0 N Ventura Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Ventura Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      0 N Ventura Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $702,500
      • Aug 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nathaniel McLaughlin Keller Williams Westlake Village

    • /2

      Est $999,876 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Ventura Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      • Studio
      • 4,316 Sq Ft
      300 Ventura Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Ventura Unit TR17064995, Ojai, CA 93022

      0 N Ventura Unit TR17064995, Ojai, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $795,667 Not Listed For Sale

      182 Valley Rd, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      182 Valley Rd, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $898,000 Not Listed For Sale

      83 99 Bundren St, Oak View, CA 93022

      • Studio
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      83 99 Bundren St, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Oak Dr, Oak View, CA 93022

      0 Oak Dr, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Ventura Unit 13000700, Ojai, CA 93022

      0 N Ventura Unit 13000700, Ojai, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $993,146 Not Listed For Sale

      115 Prospect St, Oak View, CA 93022

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2015
      115 Prospect St, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $925,231 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Prospect St, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      173 Prospect St, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Mountain View St, Oak View, CA 93022

      • Studio
      136 Mountain View St, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1748 Baldwin Rd, Ojai, CA 93023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1748 Baldwin Rd, Ojai, CA 93023

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,346,857 Not Listed For Sale

      166 Feliz Dr, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      166 Feliz Dr, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Ventura Unit 214032809, Ojai, CA 93022

      0 N Ventura Unit 214032809, Ojai, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      182 Vallerio Ave, Ojai, CA 93023

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      182 Vallerio Ave, Ojai, CA 93023

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      83 97 Bundren Unit 85, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      83 97 Bundren Unit 85, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      350 Grande Vista St, Oak View, CA 93022

      350 Grande Vista St, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,193,895 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Burnham Rd, Oak View, CA 93022

      • Studio
      1000 Burnham Rd, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

    • 290 Portal St, Oak View, CA 93022

      Est $1,116,710 Not Listed For Sale

      290 Portal St, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      290 Portal St, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Nickerson BHHS California Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Portal St, Oak View, CA 93022

      0 Portal St, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Portal St, Oak View, CA 93022

      0 Portal St, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Barbara St, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      300 Barbara St, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $723,698 Not Listed For Sale

      154 W Oak View Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      154 W Oak View Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Santa Ana Rd Unit CV25240453, Ventura, CA 93001

      0 Santa Ana Rd Unit CV25240453, Ventura, CA 93001

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      385 Burnham Rd Unit Private ADU, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 2 Beds
      • 500 Sq Ft
      385 Burnham Rd Unit Private ADU, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home