2,105

Properties in ZIP Code 93022

Section Image
    • /15

      Est $733,365 Not Listed For Sale

      543 Vine St, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      543 Vine St, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,350
      • Sep 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Szakos Realty ONE Group Summit

    • /2

      Est $713,357 Not Listed For Sale

      502 W Oak View Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      502 W Oak View Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Denise Ybarra The Property Management Shoppe

    • 10725 Encino Dr, Oak View, CA 93022

      Est $2,133,064 Not Listed For Sale

      10725 Encino Dr, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10725 Encino Dr, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • May 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent E W LIV Sothebys Ojai

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Valley Rd, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      248 Valley Rd, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Esquerra Complete Realty Services

    • 45 Ojai Dr, Oak View, CA 93022

      Est $1,190,697 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Ojai Dr, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      45 Ojai Dr, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $711,000
      • Apr 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Holly Barkley RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $673,991 Not Listed For Sale

      280 Bundren St, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      280 Bundren St, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Donna Sallen Re/Max Gold Coast Realtors

    • /2

      Est $879,718 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Valley Rd, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      142 Valley Rd, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • Last Sold Price $390,000

      Last Listing Agent Blake Mashburn Real Broker

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 30, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Barbie Detmer Sterling Properties

    • /15

      Est $872,196 Not Listed For Sale

      637 Thomas St, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      637 Thomas St, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jan 24, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Berenger Keller Williams Exclusive Properties

    • /63

      Not Listed For Sale

      1577-1575 Kenewa St, Ojai, CA 93023

      • 5 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1577-1575 Kenewa St, Ojai, CA 93023

      Last Sold Summary

      • $356/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Dec 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nora Davis LIV Sotheby's International Realty Ojai

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Olive St, Oak View, CA 93022

      • Built 1977
      123 Olive St, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Susan Irwin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Bundren St, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      97 Bundren St, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ilse Oliver California Brokers

    • 888 Baldwin Rd, Ojai, CA 93023

      Est $2,922,161 Not Listed For Sale

      888 Baldwin Rd, Ojai, CA 93023

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      888 Baldwin Rd, Ojai, CA 93023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,830,000
      • Aug 01, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Martha Fellows BHHS California Properties

    • /11

      Est $2,932,504 Not Listed For Sale

      2245 Los Encinos Rd, Ojai, CA 93023

      2245 Los Encinos Rd, Ojai, CA 93023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $1,900/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jul 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Mormann Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Sunset Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      209 Sunset Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Eric Evarts RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $2,157,000 Not Listed For Sale

      730 Santa Ana Blvd, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 1 Bed
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      730 Santa Ana Blvd, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Korina Cardinali Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      10345 Creek Rd, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10345 Creek Rd, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $548/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,000
      • Sep 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Deckert Keller Williams West Ventura

    • /39

      Est $902,519 Not Listed For Sale

      292 Santa Ana Blvd, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      292 Santa Ana Blvd, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $593,000
      • Mar 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Rodriguez Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    • 10516 N Dale Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      Est $847,244 Not Listed For Sale

      10516 N Dale Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10516 N Dale Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • May 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Troy Capell Quantum REALTORS Inc

    • 1427 Fraser Ln, Oak View, CA 93022

      Est $1,140,776 Not Listed For Sale

      1427 Fraser Ln, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1925
      1427 Fraser Ln, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Maharry BHHS California Properties

    • 304 Barbara St, Oak View, CA 93022

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Barbara St, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1950
      304 Barbara St, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $659,000
      • Jan 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Gaston LIV Sotheby's International

    • 131 W Oak View Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      Est $829,300 Not Listed For Sale

      131 W Oak View Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      131 W Oak View Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $614,000
      • Feb 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nora Davis LIV Sothebys Ojai

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      199 Santa Ana Rd, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      199 Santa Ana Rd, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $5,625/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,750,000
      • Dec 31, 2020

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Burnham Rd, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      25 Burnham Rd, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $35/SF
      • Last Sold Price $34,000

      Last Listing Agent Elba Sanchez LIV Sothebys Ojai

    • 10573 N Dale Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      Est $811,822 Not Listed For Sale

      10573 N Dale Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      10573 N Dale Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 154% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Loughman RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $1,125,734 Not Listed For Sale

      329 Mountain View St, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      329 Mountain View St, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Oct 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rosalie Zabilla Sotheby's International Realty

    • 10475 N Dale Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      Est $862,161 Not Listed For Sale

      10475 N Dale Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10475 N Dale Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Feb 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kepola Bello-Arner NextHome Coastal Estates

    • 185 Rio Viaduct, Oak View, CA 93022

      Est $887,562 Not Listed For Sale

      185 Rio Viaduct, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      185 Rio Viaduct, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,000
      • Oct 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Dammeyer Dustin Dammeyer, Broker

    • /37

      Est $742,865 Not Listed For Sale

      1024 N Ventura Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1024 N Ventura Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Wiggins Joe Kapp Real Estate

    • 9611 N Ventura Ave, Ventura, CA 93001

      Est $1,089,523 Not Listed For Sale

      9611 N Ventura Ave, Ventura, CA 93001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      9611 N Ventura Ave, Ventura, CA 93001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jan 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kay Wilson-Bolton eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 34 Mobile Ln Unit 34, Oak View, CA 93022

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Mobile Ln Unit 34, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      34 Mobile Ln Unit 34, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Mar 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Don Edwards Michael Sipes, Referrals

    • 375 Mountain View St, Oak View, CA 93022

      Est $1,358,066 Not Listed For Sale

      375 Mountain View St, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      375 Mountain View St, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 220% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 294 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Wong Village Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      544 Good Hope St, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      544 Good Hope St, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $392/SF
      • Last Sold Price $799,500

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Peralta Keller Williams Santa Barbara

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Ventura Ave Unit 135, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      145 Ventura Ave Unit 135, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Linda Byrne Sun Coast R. E.Downtown

    • 60 Santa Ana Way, Oak View, CA 93022

      Est $1,090,377 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Santa Ana Way, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      60 Santa Ana Way, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Apr 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Anne Williamson LIV Sothebys Ojai

    • 320 Encino Dr, Oak View, CA 93022

      Est $1,444,028 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Encino Dr, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      320 Encino Dr, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • May 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent E W LIV Sothebys Ojai

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      2245 Los Encinos Rd, Oak View, CA 93022

      2245 Los Encinos Rd, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jul 13, 2017

• 0 Olive St, Oak View, CA 93022

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Olive St, Oak View, CA 93022

      • Studio
      • Built 1977
      0 Olive St, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 22, 2017

• 10345 Creek Rd, Oak View, CA 93022

      Not Listed For Sale

      10345 Creek Rd, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10345 Creek Rd, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $369/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $789,000
      • Sep 16, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Deckert KellerWilliamsWestVenturaCount

    • /2

      Est $1,325,039 Not Listed For Sale

      1130 N Ventura Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1130 N Ventura Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • Last Sold Price $600,000

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Wiggins Joe Kapp Real Estate

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home