2,105

Properties in ZIP Code 93022

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $857,600 Not Listed For Sale

      405 Prospect St, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      405 Prospect St, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Below List Price
      • $541/SF
      • Last Sold Price $535,000

      Last Listing Agent Fred Evans RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $1,329,199 Not Listed For Sale

      290 N Ventura Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      290 N Ventura Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 213% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 270 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kirk Ellison LIV Sotheby's International Realty Ojai

    • 33 Mobile Ln, Oak View, CA 93022

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Mobile Ln, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      33 Mobile Ln, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Sep 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Palacios eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      475 Old Ventura Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      475 Old Ventura Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $307/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Perkins Insites

    • /2

      Est $605,530 Not Listed For Sale

      445 Mahoney Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      445 Mahoney Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • Last Sold Price $315,000

      Last Listing Agent Tom Farmer KellerWilliamsWestVenturaCount

    • /2

      Est $770,467 Not Listed For Sale

      1036 N Ventura Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1036 N Ventura Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • $444/SF
      • Last Sold Price $449,000

      Last Listing Agent Roman Jay KellerWilliamsWestVenturaCount

    • /2

      Est $934,667 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Creek Ln, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      30 Creek Ln, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Stuckey Starlight REALTY Services, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Apricot St, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      128 Apricot St, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $357/SF
      • Last Sold Price $540,000

      Last Listing Agent Tom Weber Tom Weber R.E. Broker

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Prospect St, Oak View, CA 93022

      0 Prospect St, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $190,000

      Last Listing Agent Antoinette Bartsch-Newhouse Realty ONE Group Summit

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 Mahoney Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      249 Mahoney Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Sep 09, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tami Jo Simon The Address, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $952,798 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Ojai Dr, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      40 Ojai Dr, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Below List Price
      • $500/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Butler Joanne Butler, Broker

    • /11

      Est $1,182,764 Not Listed For Sale

      227 Mountain View St, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      227 Mountain View St, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 20, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Campos eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /2

      Est $969,330 Not Listed For Sale

      247 High St, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      247 High St, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 128% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • Last Sold Price $425,000

      Last Listing Agent Fred Evans RE/MAX

    • 2144 Baldwin Rd, Ojai, CA 93023

      Est $3,447,940 Not Listed For Sale

      2144 Baldwin Rd, Ojai, CA 93023

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2144 Baldwin Rd, Ojai, CA 93023

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $1,353/SF
      • 429 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,200,000
      • Dec 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Titus LIV Sothebys Ojai

    • 240 E Oak View Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      Est $1,044,267 Not Listed For Sale

      240 E Oak View Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      240 E Oak View Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Weber Tom Weber R.E. Broker

    • 138 Mountain View St, Oak View, CA 93022

      Est $912,865 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Mountain View St, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      138 Mountain View St, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,555
      • Feb 07, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Irma Arreguin iHome Seeker Real Estate

    • 175 Oak Dr, Oak View, CA 93022

      Est $922,195 Not Listed For Sale

      175 Oak Dr, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      175 Oak Dr, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,700
      • Mar 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Kay Wilson-Bolton eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /2

      Est $817,608 Not Listed For Sale

      551 Raymond St, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      551 Raymond St, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Lu Guillen Esquire Realty

    • /20

      Est $1,049,849 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Kunkle St, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      45 Kunkle St, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $771,000
      • Apr 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Donna Wood BHGRE Property Shoppe

    • /2

      Est $850,026 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Almond Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10 Almond Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • Last Sold Price $525,000

      Last Listing Agent Nate Minkel eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $770,301 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Calle Vista Del Monte, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      64 Calle Vista Del Monte, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Nickerson BHHS California Properties

    • /2

      Est $884,648 Not Listed For Sale

      10566 Almond Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10566 Almond Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Below List Price
      • $328/SF
      • Last Sold Price $515,000

      Last Listing Agent Dolores Velasquez Calight Realty & Management

    • 201 Portal St, Oak View, CA 93022

      Est $814,167 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Portal St, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      201 Portal St, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jan 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Don Edwards Michael Sipes, Referrals

    • /8

      Est $862,161 Not Listed For Sale

      10475 Dale Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10475 Dale Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Feb 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Brian Arner Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • /48

      Est $970,972 Not Listed For Sale

      75 E Short St, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      75 E Short St, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Deckert Keller Williams West Ventura

    • /2

      Est $990,243 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Brandt Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      89 Brandt Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $561/SF
      • Last Sold Price $627,500

      Last Listing Agent Fredrika Strandfeldt KellerWilliamsWestVenturaCount

    • /20

      Est $4,610,428 Not Listed For Sale

      11111 Alto Dr, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 6 Beds
      • 9 Baths
      • 10,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      11111 Alto Dr, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 100% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 323 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Apr 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Anne Williamson LIV Sotheby's International Realty Ojai

    • /2

      Est $826,811 Not Listed For Sale

      10554 Almond Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10554 Almond Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Below List Price
      • $399/SF
      • Last Sold Price $449,000

      Last Listing Agent Nate Minkel eXp Realty

    • /38

      Est $2,125,197 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Catalina Dr, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 4 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 4,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4 Catalina Dr, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Dec 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Nora Davis LIV Sotheby's International Realty Ojai

    • /2

      Est $1,546,716 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Ventura Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      210 Ventura Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $732/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000

• /36

      Est $1,251,669 Not Listed For Sale

      361 Riverside Rd, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      361 Riverside Rd, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $952,500
      • Jul 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Abbey Oglesby Compass

    • /2

      Est $864,016 Not Listed For Sale

      93 Prospect St, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      93 Prospect St, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • Last Sold Price $406,000

      Last Listing Agent Peter Forster Eclipse Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,036,876 Not Listed For Sale

      193 Riverside Rd, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      193 Riverside Rd, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • Last Sold Price $490,000

• 348 Burnham Rd, Oak View, CA 93022

      Est $1,271,678 Not Listed For Sale

      348 Burnham Rd, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      348 Burnham Rd, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Oct 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Remedios RE/MAX

    • 267 Sunset Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      Est $758,286 Not Listed For Sale

      267 Sunset Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      267 Sunset Ave, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Jun 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Bart Dyer RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $944,227 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Mountain View St, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      220 Mountain View St, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,000
      • Aug 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Waltcher LIV Sotheby's International Realty Ojai

    • /2

      Est $826,402 Not Listed For Sale

      532 Vine St, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      532 Vine St, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $419/SF
      • Last Sold Price $555,000

      Last Listing Agent Sharon McClung West Ventura Referrals

    • /41

      Est $1,127,544 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Grapevine Rd, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      81 Grapevine Rd, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Dec 27, 2017

• /2

      Est $972,033 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Ashby Ct, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      164 Ashby Ct, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • Last Sold Price $586,000

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Graham Cusick Realty

    • /2

      Est $996,666 Not Listed For Sale

      955 Holly Knoll Dr, Oak View, CA 93022

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      955 Holly Knoll Dr, Oak View, CA 93022

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • Last Sold Price $630,000

      Last Listing Agent Jason Franey LIV Sotheby's International

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home