12,259

Homes in ZIP Code 95361

Section Image Section Image
  • /68

    $1,325,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft

    1054 Townhill Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361

    Conveniently located to downtown Oakdale this Beautiful custom-built home is set far enough off the road for your privacy and peaceful enjoyment. This home features 4 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms with an ensuite bathroom you will appreciate. At the center of all your gatherings, is a see-through fireplace that adds not only heat but a visual ambiance to the open concept kitchen, family and

    Marina Cummerow Greg Nunes Realty

    1054 Townhill Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361
  • 2038 Carmel Ranch Cir, Oakdale, CA 95361

    $609,990 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2038 Carmel Ranch Cir, Oakdale, CA 95361

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,008

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Nguyen K. Hovnanian California Operations

    2038 Carmel Ranch Cir, Oakdale, CA 95361
    • 5225 Langworth Rd, Valley Home, CA 95361

      Est $2,253,137 Not Listed For Sale

      5225 Langworth Rd, Valley Home, CA 95361

      • 6 Beds
      • Built 1920
      5225 Langworth Rd, Valley Home, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $1,052/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,747,500
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wilbert Amador Century 21 Select Real Estate

  • /81

    $1,345,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,589 Sq Ft

    9624 Gray Fox Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

    Welcome to an exceptional Oakdale estate where scale, privacy, and refined living converge. Set behind a gated entrance on an expansive 123,275 sq. ft. lot, this 5-bedroom, 3-bath residence offers over 3,700 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space with endless opportunity to personalize and elevate. A grand arrival leads into soaring ceilings and sun-drenched interiors, where oversized

    Cindy Fraze Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

    9624 Gray Fox Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361
  • 358 S 3rd Ave, Oakdale, CA 95361

    $570,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    358 S 3rd Ave, Oakdale, CA 95361

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,039

    Last Listing Agent Alvena Safar CalPrime Realty

    358 S 3rd Ave, Oakdale, CA 95361
    • 2030 Carmel Ranch Cir, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $745,131 Not Listed For Sale

      2030 Carmel Ranch Cir, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2030 Carmel Ranch Cir, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $721,420
      • Dec 11, 2024

• /50

    $599,990

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft

    206 Lambuth Ave, Oakdale, CA 95361

    Great opportunity to own this duplex in the very desirable Northwest part of Oakdale with a pool. Unit 1 is the smaller unit has 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, a large backyard and 1 car garage. Unit 2 is larger with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and remodeled kitchen and bathroom. This unit also has a huge yard with a deck for entertaining, swimming pool and a large grass area. Properties like this are hard

    Christine Serpa HomeSmart PV & Associates

    206 Lambuth Ave, Oakdale, CA 95361
  • 2816 Westport Cir, Oakdale, CA 95361

    $669,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2816 Westport Cir, Oakdale, CA 95361

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,446

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Sanchez PMZ Real Estate

    2816 Westport Cir, Oakdale, CA 95361
    • 16300 Orange Blossom Rd Unit 11, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Not Listed For Sale

      16300 Orange Blossom Rd Unit 11, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      16300 Orange Blossom Rd Unit 11, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • $74/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Porterfield Unity Property Solutions

  • /44

    $450,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft

    113 Orsi Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361

    Country charm in the city! Need space for a pony or 4H project, it's here! This quaint 3 bedroom, 2 bath if full of grandma chic! Super quiet area at the end of dead end road at the edge of town but still country. Quick trip to town and schools but this fenced property is just over an acre with room for a garden and includes irrigation with mature trees. Lots of storage in several outbuildings.

    Karen Serpa PMZ Real Estate

    113 Orsi Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361
  • 2363 Pontiac St, Oakdale, CA 95361

    $508,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2363 Pontiac St, Oakdale, CA 95361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,336

    Last Listing Agent Laura Catrina PMZ Real Estate

    2363 Pontiac St, Oakdale, CA 95361
    • 223 Grove Ave, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $509,673 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Grove Ave, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      223 Grove Ave, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Silveria III Keller Williams Central Valley

  • /84

    $1,399,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,838 Sq Ft

    10749 Amerine Ln, Oakdale, CA 95361

    Absolutely stunning single story country living with IN-LAW QUARTERS! House is very open and the windows overlook a stunning pool and large lot that exudes peace! Full on guest quarters with full bath, kitchenette, etc. Also a massive gym between the guest house and the garage! All of this is behind a gate of a wonderful community for extra privacy!

    Brian Brazeal RE/MAX Executive

    10749 Amerine Ln, Oakdale, CA 95361
  • /38

    $630,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2356 Breton Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,495

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Carrasco HomeSmart PV and Associates

    2356 Breton Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361
    • 2002 Carmel Ranch Cir, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $672,593 Not Listed For Sale

      2002 Carmel Ranch Cir, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2002 Carmel Ranch Cir, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $614,990
      • Nov 26, 2024

• 1551 Irvin Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

    $530,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1551 Irvin Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,601

    Last Listing Agent Tamra Young Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    1551 Irvin Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361
    • 919 Old Stockton Rd Unit Lot 9, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 Old Stockton Rd Unit Lot 9, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      919 Old Stockton Rd Unit Lot 9, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • $322/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Logan Vonalvensleben Realty ONE Group Complete

  • /70

    $624,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft

    861 River Bluff Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

    Welcome to River Bluff Court. Here you will find a beautifully updated and remodeled large two-story home. Located in a peaceful court, in an established neighborhood, with NO Mello-Roos! The home has been tastefully updated and remodeled throughout. The main living quarters are located on the first floor, including a bedroom and full bathroom. Perfect for guests or a family member. The kitchen

    Mark Lowney PMZ Real Estate

    861 River Bluff Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361
  • 1447 Gold Rush Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

    $495,000 Sold Oct 13, 2025

    1447 Gold Rush Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,846

    Last Listing Agent Maribel Guzman EXIT Realty Consultants

    1447 Gold Rush Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361
    • 919 Old Stockton Rd Unit Lot 5, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Not Listed For Sale

      919 Old Stockton Rd Unit Lot 5, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      919 Old Stockton Rd Unit Lot 5, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • $383/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,500
      • Oct 30, 2024

• /44

    $425,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    281 Lambuth Ave, Oakdale, CA 95361

    Adorable 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering 1,720 sq ft of comfortable living space. Features include neutral carpet, dual pane windows, ceiling fans throughout, and a wood-burning stove insert with raised brick hearth for added warmth and charm. Kitchen offers a newer gas stovetop, newer dishwasher, garbage disposal, and an additional wall of cabinetry for extra storage. Major updates include

    Christina O'Neal Roundabout Real Estate

    281 Lambuth Ave, Oakdale, CA 95361
  • 1296 E D St, Oakdale, CA 95361

    $455,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1296 E D St, Oakdale, CA 95361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,304

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Williams-Weatheral Grand Properties

    1296 E D St, Oakdale, CA 95361
    • 6373 River Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $682,016 Not Listed For Sale

      6373 River Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6373 River Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Mendoza PMZ Real Estate

  • /54

    $1,950,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,856 Sq Ft

    10312 Fox Borough Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

    Experience refined living at 10312 Fox Borough Drive, a custom 3,856 sq ft, single-story home in Hillsborough Estates. Built in 2022 as the owners' personal residence-not a spec home-designed by a reputable architect and builder. Near the private Oakdale Golf & Country Club with neighborhood golf cart paths, offering a serene lifestyle. Striking architectural lines, stunning landscape

    Sandy Lopes HomeSmart PV & Associates

    10312 Fox Borough Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361
  • 171 Warrington Ave, Oakdale, CA 95361

    $455,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    171 Warrington Ave, Oakdale, CA 95361

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,026

    Last Listing Agent Laura Kassahn RE/MAX Executive

    171 Warrington Ave, Oakdale, CA 95361
    • 375 Via Attivo, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $706,578 Not Listed For Sale

      375 Via Attivo, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      375 Via Attivo, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sheree Vegas RE/MAX

  • /15

    $6,278,800

    • Land
    • 142.7 Acres
    • $44,000 per Acre

    12201 Orange Blossom Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361

    Unique 143-acre River Bluff estate located in East Oakdale. Includes two (2) parcels, comprised of 52.7 acres previously farmed to almonds and 90 acres previously farmed to walnuts, each with an existing home and separate access. One of the few large assemblages of land remaining on Orange Blossom Rd. Fertile loamy sand with abundant surface water rights making this ranch ideal for crop

    Susan Harvey Desert Pacific Properties

    12201 Orange Blossom Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361
  • 2320 Breton Dr, Oak Dale, CA 95361

    $610,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2320 Breton Dr, Oak Dale, CA 95361

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,359

    Last Listing Agent Kylie Souza Valley Heritage Realty

    2320 Breton Dr, Oak Dale, CA 95361
    • 2863 Westport Cir, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $602,954 Not Listed For Sale

      2863 Westport Cir, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2863 Westport Cir, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Koch JRP Realty Group

  • /29

    $1,195,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft

    5931 Claribel Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361

    Very nice, remodeled home, Country living close to Riverbank nice clean home in Oakdale. Great opportunity to own your own home with a pool in a clean 3-acre ranch with solar and lots of upgrades. This home has a shop and a pad for an additional ADU. Lots of room for all your toys.

    Martha Nevarez Infinity Financial & Realty

    5931 Claribel Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361
  • 335 N 3rd Ave, Oakdale, CA 95361

    $570,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    335 N 3rd Ave, Oakdale, CA 95361

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,555

    Last Listing Agent Michael Blower Grupe Real Estate

    335 N 3rd Ave, Oakdale, CA 95361
    • 2370 Mustang Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $567,028 Not Listed For Sale

      2370 Mustang Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2370 Mustang Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Newman 3% Broker.com

  • /25

    $210,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    328 N 3rd Ave, Oakdale, CA 95361

    Located in the charming rural community of Oakdale, this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 1456 square foot home offers comfort, space, & opportunity. Built in 2000, the home features a bright & airy living room with vaulted ceilings that create an open, welcoming feel. A versatile den provides flexible space for a home office, reading room, or additional living area. he kitchen opens to a dining area

    Penelope Miller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices-Drysdale Properties

    328 N 3rd Ave, Oakdale, CA 95361
  • 9917 Oak Knoll Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

    $935,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    9917 Oak Knoll Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,955

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Smith PMZ Real Estate

    9917 Oak Knoll Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361
    • 12344 26 Mile Rd Unit 10, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Not Listed For Sale

      12344 26 Mile Rd Unit 10, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      12344 26 Mile Rd Unit 10, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,950
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherrie Johnston Harmony Communities, Inc.

  • /54

    $385,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft

    460 Jeremy Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

    Welcome to this charming Oakdale home, 3 bed, 2 bath perfectly situated on a spacious 5,662 sq ft lot with 1,032 sq ft of comfortable living space. Enjoy the convenience of a two-car garage and additional driveway parking, as well as a generous backyard ideal for gardening, outdoor gatherings, and BBQs. Located in a desirable neighborhood, this property offers both tranquility and ample

    Martin Garcia Realty World Dominion

    460 Jeremy Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361
  • 1485 Ranch House Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

    $460,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1485 Ranch House Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,766

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Burger RE/MAX Gold Woodland

    1485 Ranch House Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361
    • 2281 Via Cavallo, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $699,739 Not Listed For Sale

      2281 Via Cavallo, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2281 Via Cavallo, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charliene Miceli Century 21 Select Real Estate

  • /36

    $429,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft

    998 E J St, Oakdale, CA 95361

    Welcome to 998 E J st in the beautiful town of Oakdale, this inviting 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home situated on a desirable corner lot, offering 1,482 sq ft of comfortable living space. The main level features an open-concept kitchen complete with sleek stainless steel appliances, seamlessly flowing into the dining and living areasperfect for everyday living and entertaining. A convenient half

    Mariam Shimrado-Ramirez J.Peter Realtors

    998 E J St, Oakdale, CA 95361

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home