12,259

Homes in ZIP Code 95361

Section Image Section Image
    • 400 Pedersen Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $397,329 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Pedersen Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1925
      400 Pedersen Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Jones Century 21 Select Real Estate

  • /32

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft

    1461 E D St, Oakdale, CA 95361

    Come have a closer look at 1461 East D Street in Oakdale, located at the corner of East D Street and Brett Avenue. The corner lot location offers wide open space for RV parking, extra yard, and / or space for a pool. Electrical and water hookups are set up for RV parking on the East side of the property. The family room features a high ceiling, and the open floor plan brings the kitchen and

    Nino Pascolati Keller Williams Property Team Turlock

    1461 E D St, Oakdale, CA 95361
  • 12419 28 Mile Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361

    $1,099,900 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    12419 28 Mile Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 458 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,274,434

    Last Listing Agent Jami McMullen PMZ Real Estate

    12419 28 Mile Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361
    • 2942 Trail Ridge Way, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $600,022 Not Listed For Sale

      2942 Trail Ridge Way, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2942 Trail Ridge Way, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stasio RE/MAX

  • /4

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft

    Sierra Plan at Monarch at Saddlewood, Oakdale, CA 95361

    Invite your guests! With a bedroom and full bath downstairs, they will enjoy plenty of privacy. This two-story home features four bedrooms, three full baths and approximately 1,895 square feet of living space. Experience a roomy gourmet kitchen with a large island, along with lots of counter space and a pantry. A generously sized great room is open to the kitchen, making it perfect for hosting

    D.R. Horton Builder
    0 Crane Rd Unit 39329667, Oakdale, CA 95361
  • 1723 Lando Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

    $525,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1723 Lando Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,550

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Covello Allison James Estates & Homes

    1723 Lando Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361
    • 889 Ranchland Way, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $679,871 Not Listed For Sale

      889 Ranchland Way, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      889 Ranchland Way, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $683,560
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Honberger Heidi Honberger Realty

  • /16

    $545,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $54,500 per Acre

    0 N Pioneer Ave Unit 226024715, Oakdale, CA 95361

    Discover this regularly shaped 10-acre almond ranch offering exceptional potential in a desirable location. With approximately 330 feet of road frontage and stretching nearly 1,300 feet deep, the parcel provides an ideal layout for both agricultural use and future development. The land is mostly level, making it easy to manage and well-suited for a variety of uses. Irrigated through OID, with

    Richard Vande Pol Vande Pol Realty

    0 N Pioneer Ave Unit 226024715, Oakdale, CA 95361
  • 16960 Schell Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361

    $2,650,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    16960 Schell Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,152,581

    Last Listing Agent Giovanna Brazil Commercial R.E. Investors, Inc

    16960 Schell Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361
    • 864 Meadowlands Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $595,594 Not Listed For Sale

      864 Meadowlands Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      864 Meadowlands Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,876
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Honberger Heidi Honberger Realty

  • /20

    $950,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    4142 Albers Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361

    Beautifully Updated Country Home Just Minutes from Town Enjoy the privacy of country living with the convenience of city access in this newly renovated property set on a spacious lot. The home features new laminate flooring throughout, new kitchen and bathroom cabinets and fixtures, and new appliances for a move-in-ready experience. Additional upgrades include new fans, recessed lighting,

    Ricardo Gil Gil's Real Estate

    4142 Albers Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361
  • /28

    $140,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    900 Old Stockton #506 Rd Unit 506, Oakdale, CA 95361

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 343 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Stuhler Coldwell Banker Realty

    900 Old Stockton #506 Rd Unit 506, Oakdale, CA 95361
    • 882 Ranchland Way, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $670,899 Not Listed For Sale

      882 Ranchland Way, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      882 Ranchland Way, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • $307/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,085
      • Nov 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Honberger Heidi Honberger Realty

  • /71

    $1,395,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,187 Sq Ft

    12959 Lambuth Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361

    Outdoor living at it's finest! Vacation at home at this private tropical resort. Complete outdoor kitchen and bar also boasts a stone wood burning fireplace in addition to a woodburning pizza oven! Be blown away by the very private professionally landscaped luxurious parklike grounds. The Japanese tea house and koi pond will transport you to a place of quiet reflection where time slows and every

    Karen Serpa PMZ Real Estate

    12959 Lambuth Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361
  • 600 Jeanette Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

    $489,900 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    600 Jeanette Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,462

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Rien PMZ Real Estate

    600 Jeanette Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361
    • 880 E F St Unit 6, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Not Listed For Sale

      880 E F St Unit 6, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      880 E F St Unit 6, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,950
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherrie Johnston Harmony Communities, Inc.

  • /15

    $479,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft

    2134 Navajo Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

    Discover this nicely maintained single-story home offering 1466 sq ft of everyday living. This 3-bedroom 2 bath home sits in a court great for family living. The home features luxury vinyl planking (LVP) flooring throughout for a seamless but modern feel. The kitchen is perfect for everyday meals or entertaining, featuring stainless steel appliances, generous counter space ideal for food prep and

    Tamara Myers Century 21 Select Real Estate

    2134 Navajo Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361
  • 894 Ranchland Way, Oakdale, CA 95361

    $664,435 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    894 Ranchland Way, Oakdale, CA 95361

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,244

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Honberger Heidi Honberger Realty

    894 Ranchland Way, Oakdale, CA 95361
    • 1962 Carmel Ranch Cir, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $697,480 Not Listed For Sale

      1962 Carmel Ranch Cir, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1962 Carmel Ranch Cir, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $658,990
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Nguyen K. Hovnanian California Operations

  • /17

    $8,300,000

    • Land
    • 404.55 Acres
    • $20,517 per Acre

    28 Mile Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361

    Lakeview Ranch is a 404.55 acre agricultural property north of Oakdale, CA, featuring six blocks planted to almonds, four irrigationwells with crossover capability and proximity to Woodward Reservoir. There are just over 330 acres of trees in production planted 2012-2017. Planted varieties include Nonpareil, Wood Colony, Aldridge, Sonora and Independence.

    Jeff Titus PMZ Real Estate

    28 Mile Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361
  • 877 River Bluff Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

    $465,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    877 River Bluff Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,886

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Brown Integrity First Realty

    877 River Bluff Ct, Oakdale, CA 95361
    • 927 E F St Unit 8, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Not Listed For Sale

      927 E F St Unit 8, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 2 Beds
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      927 E F St Unit 8, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • $85/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

• /39

    $157,000 Open Sun 12PM - 3PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft

    12344 26 Mile Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361

    Location, Location, Location! Welcome to this adorable 2-bedroom, 2-full bath mobile home nestled in the desirable Casa De Amigos Mobile Home Park - just about a mile from Woodward Reservoir! Ideally situated along the outer edge of the park, this home offers added privacy with no rear neighbors. Inside, you'll find newer LVP waterproof flooring, newer carpet, and ceiling fans throughout for

    Linda Pastrikas Keller Williams Central Valley

    12344 26 Mile Rd, Oakdale, CA 95361
  • 9801 Oak Knoll Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

    $1,040,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    9801 Oak Knoll Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,017,647

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Vandermeer Concierge Homes

    9801 Oak Knoll Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361
    • 900 Old Stockton Rd Unit 518, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Not Listed For Sale

      900 Old Stockton Rd Unit 518, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      900 Old Stockton Rd Unit 518, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,285
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Heiny PMZ Real Estate

  • /2

    $643,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft

    1017 Meadowlands Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

    Brand new semi-custom home in quiet area of Oakdale. Luxury Plank flooring, Gourmet, open kitchen, walk-in pantry, custom cabinets, large island with sink, and luxurious stainless appliances. Spacious Owner's bedroom with large bathroom, double sinks, spa like soaking tub and a huge walk-in closet. Energy efficient features like whole house fan, fully owned solar system and tankless water heater.

    Heidi Honberger Heidi Honberger Realty

    1017 Meadowlands Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361
  • 50 Willowood Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

    $470,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    50 Willowood Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,340

    Last Listing Agent Keith Oshell PMZ Real Estate

    50 Willowood Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361
    • 2287 Tori Way, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $685,713 Not Listed For Sale

      2287 Tori Way, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2287 Tori Way, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Fritz 12 Doors Real Estate

  • /37

    $349,600 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,316 Sq Ft

    332 Hinkley Ave, Oakdale, CA 95361

    PRIE REDUCED! Charming Remodeled HUD Home with Oversized Garage and Spacious Yard. Welcome to this beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 1-bath home offering 1,318 sq. ft. of comfortable living space. Step inside to a bright and inviting family room featuring laminate flooring and a large picture window that fills the space with natural light. The adjoining dining area also boasts easy-care laminate

    Robyn Brown Dream Chasers Realty

    332 Hinkley Ave, Oakdale, CA 95361
  • 2470 W J St, Oakdale, CA 95361

    $465,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2470 W J St, Oakdale, CA 95361

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,623

    Last Listing Agent VICKY Bates PMZ Real Estate

    2470 W J St, Oakdale, CA 95361
    • 12344 26 Mile Rd Unit 11, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Not Listed For Sale

      12344 26 Mile Rd Unit 11, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      12344 26 Mile Rd Unit 11, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • $54/SF
      • 249 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

• /5

    $349,000

    • Land
    • 14,335 Sq Ft
    • $1,060,468 per Acre

    0 Odessa Way Unit 226014449, Oakdale, CA 95361

    This commercial zoned parcel offers unmatched frontage and exposure directly along highway 108/120, surrounded by businesses, and high-density residential developments- minutes away from downtown Oakdale, and strategically located between Modesto and Sonora. Check with city for possible uses.

    Lavenya Gegan J.Peter Realtors

    0 Odessa Way Unit 226014449, Oakdale, CA 95361
  • 303 Applegate Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

    $550,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    303 Applegate Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,869

    Last Listing Agent Raelan Daniels Redfin Corporation

    303 Applegate Dr, Oakdale, CA 95361
    • 1969 Carmel Ranch Cir, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Est $718,970 Not Listed For Sale

      1969 Carmel Ranch Cir, Oakdale, CA 95361

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1969 Carmel Ranch Cir, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

• 1223 Poplar St, Oakdale, CA 95361

    $305,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1223 Poplar St, Oakdale, CA 95361

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,043

    Last Listing Agent Judy House PMZ Real Estate

    1223 Poplar St, Oakdale, CA 95361
    • 15180 S Jelly Bean Ln, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Not Listed For Sale

      15180 S Jelly Bean Ln, Oakdale, CA 95361

      15180 S Jelly Bean Ln, Oakdale, CA 95361

      Last Sold Summary

      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Dutra Century 21 Select Real Estate

  • /11

    $925,000

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,840 Sq Ft

    219 S 2nd Ave, Oakdale, CA 95361

    Outstanding investment opportunity in the heart of Oakdale! This fully leased fourplex offers a rare blend of stable income and recent capital improvements, making it perfect for both seasoned investors and first-time multifamily buyers. The property features a newly paved parking lot with ample off-street parking, ensuring long-term tenant satisfaction and curb appeal. Two of the four units have

    Dylan Brazil Commercial R.E. Investors, Inc

    219 S 2nd Ave, Oakdale, CA 95361
  • 104 W North St, Oakdale, CA 95361

    $400,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    104 W North St, Oakdale, CA 95361

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,559

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Grandstaff Century 21 Select Real Estate

    104 W North St, Oakdale, CA 95361

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home