4,797

Homes in ZIP Code 15071

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $507,195 Not Listed For Sale

      710 Woodbridge Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      710 Woodbridge Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jen Crouse COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /23

      Est $220,636 Not Listed For Sale

      260 Creekview Ln, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      260 Creekview Ln, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Cowden COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /25

      Est $418,537 Not Listed For Sale

      815 Windover Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      815 Windover Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Gibson WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $767,384 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Brickbarn Ct, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      103 Brickbarn Ct, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $686,935
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Foster COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /25

      Est $321,477 Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Raymond Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1002 Raymond Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Toulouse BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $450,390 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Springhill Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      139 Springhill Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Toulouse BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $469,339 Not Listed For Sale

      146 Springhill Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      146 Springhill Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arah Katz COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $335,578 Not Listed For Sale

      625 Hilton Cir, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      625 Hilton Cir, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Treemarchi Howard Hanna

    • /19

      Est $370,060 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Village Cir, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      131 Village Cir, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Shiel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /24

      Est $372,497 Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Severna Ave, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1704 Severna Ave, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frankie Jo Kunselman HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $746,151 Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Marley Way, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3000 Marley Way, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Deems BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $202,201 Not Listed For Sale

      417 Elm Dr Unit C4, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 981 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      417 Elm Dr Unit C4, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Pfister COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /22

      Est $455,226 Not Listed For Sale

      245 Rutherglen Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      245 Rutherglen Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Lee COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /24

      Est $292,267 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Barrington Dr Unit 145, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      145 Barrington Dr Unit 145, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carri Czyzewski PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    • /25

      Est $663,025 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Saddle Ridge Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      104 Saddle Ridge Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Reed COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $263,933 Not Listed For Sale

      3202 Timberglen Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3202 Timberglen Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Carson WPML Inactive User File

    • /21

      Est $246,542 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Pine Valley Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      302 Pine Valley Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,500
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Crochunis WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $254,493 Not Listed For Sale

      203 Pine Valley Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      203 Pine Valley Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mishaal Paniwala WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $611,676 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Stonebridge Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      114 Stonebridge Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Tarquinio BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /24

      Est $476,687 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Springhill Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      133 Springhill Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Dolanch CENTURY 21 FRONTIER REALTY

    • /22

      Est $353,328 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Bridgewater Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      103 Bridgewater Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 236 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,440
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonny Hauge RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $428,694 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Stonebridge Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      124 Stonebridge Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Moncavage PRIORITY REALTY LLC

    • /25

      Est $415,818 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Farmcrest Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      206 Farmcrest Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Dellavecchia RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $226,826 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Aberdeen Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      213 Aberdeen Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Menni RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $453,288 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Silo Ct, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      104 Silo Ct, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Luanne Ryan HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /16

      Est $253,186 Not Listed For Sale

      3007 Estate Dr Unit C, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3007 Estate Dr Unit C, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Ross COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $277,544 Not Listed For Sale

      3014 Estate Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3014 Estate Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Hawn BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $475,604 Not Listed For Sale

      112 Silo Ct, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      112 Silo Ct, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Carnevali Jr. BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $224,356 Not Listed For Sale

      2588 Hawthorne Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2588 Hawthorne Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,125
      • Aug 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stefani Jazudek COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /17

      Est $215,571 Not Listed For Sale

      2645 Hawthorne Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2645 Hawthorne Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Edmondson KELLER WILLIAMS EXCLUSIVE

    • /25

      Est $243,769 Not Listed For Sale

      2593 Hawthorne Dr Unit D, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2593 Hawthorne Dr Unit D, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Norton RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $207,242 Not Listed For Sale

      625 Elm Ct, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      625 Elm Ct, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda & John Petkunas Howard Hanna

    • /25

      Est $224,282 Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Elm Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1225 Elm Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,125
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Smigel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $257,362 Not Listed For Sale

      3102 Timberglen Dr Unit 13B, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3102 Timberglen Dr Unit 13B, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Valeriano BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /25

      Est $260,666 Not Listed For Sale

      3103 Timberglen Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3103 Timberglen Dr, Imperial, PA 15126

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Irene Richmond WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $481,877 Not Listed For Sale

      710 Brooketree Ct, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      710 Brooketree Ct, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Bendik RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $397,572 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Harvester Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      604 Harvester Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shanna Funwela COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /25

      Est $492,342 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Farmcrest Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      413 Farmcrest Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Duffett DEACON & HOOVER REAL ESTATE ADVISORS LLC

    • /25

      Est $490,038 Not Listed For Sale

      810 Windover Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      810 Windover Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ron Ziolkowski WPML Inactive User File

    • /23

      Est $461,632 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Harvester Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      605 Harvester Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,300
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Demel COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home