4,797

Homes in ZIP Code 15071

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $350,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft

    1146 Olivia Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

    Better Than New: Luxury End-Unit Townhome in Blackstone, Welcome to 1146 Olivia Drive, where modern luxury meets effortless living. Why wait for new construction when you can move into a meticulously upgraded, "better than new" end-unit townhouse today? This stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom residence combines the privacy of an end-unit with the high-end finishes of a model home, all situated in

    Raymond Carnevali Jr. BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    1146 Olivia Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071
  • /35

    $349,900 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    220 Aberdeen Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 291 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,265

    Last Listing Agent Chad Church KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    220 Aberdeen Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071
    • /37

      Est $360,173 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Village Ln, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1300 Village Ln, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Armstrong KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

  • /26

    $469,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft

    Ballenger Plan at Blackstone - Single-Family Homes, North Fayette Township, PA 15071

    Welcome home to Ryan Homes at Blackstone Single-Family Homes, the only new home community with a Pool & Clubhouse in West Allegheny Schools District. Half a mile from Donaldson Elementary, Donaldson & North Fayette Township Parks. Not too big, not too small. The Ballenger is just right with the ideal amount of space that delivers on flexibility. Enter through the covered porch into a flex room –

    Ryan Homes Builder
    1008 Olivia Dr Unit 36142272, North Fayette Township, PA 15071
  • /50

    $850,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    102 Rockwood Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,606

    Last Listing Agent Allison Misenko HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    102 Rockwood Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071
    • /30

      Est $401,894 Not Listed For Sale

      1314 Village Ln, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1314 Village Ln, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb Donahue Howard Hanna

  • /16

    $477,985 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft

    205 Southfork Dr, Noblestown, PA 15071

    Home Features: - Rear Covered Deck! - Kitchen Granite Countertops, Island & All Kitchen Appliances with a Gas Range - LVP Flooring Throughout - Finished Walkout Basement to Backyard. Say goodbye to yard work; lawn care, mulching, snow removal are taken care of for you! - Estimated delivery: Summer 2026! Don't miss out on the opportunity to own a home with all the perks of first floor living and

    Ryan Homes Builder
    205 Southfork Dr, Noblestown, PA 15071
  • /28

    $235,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    216 Aberdeen Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,719

    Last Listing Agent Leah Wulster HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    216 Aberdeen Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071
    • /29

      Est $766,701 Not Listed For Sale

      1100 Gromwell Ln, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1100 Gromwell Ln, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $712,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Stoner RE/MAX INFINITY

  • /29

    $345,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft

    1184 Olivia Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

    Welcome home to Ryan Homes at Blackstone, the only new townhome community with a pool, clubhouse and fitness center in the West Allegheny School District, just minutes from Robinson shopping! This Wexford townhome is just as inviting as it is functional. Discover a magnificently spacious floor plan with a beautiful bay window for extra space! The welcoming family room with upgraded LVP flooring

    Victoria Salvati RYAN HOMES (NVR INC.)

    1184 Olivia Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071
  • /25

    $159,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    6138 Noblestown Rd, Oakdale, PA 15071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,562

    Last Listing Agent John Marzullo COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    6138 Noblestown Rd, Oakdale, PA 15071
    • /26

      Est $212,865 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Creekview Ln, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      320 Creekview Ln, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Irwin PIATT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /28

    $504,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft

    Hudson Plan at Blackstone - Single-Family Homes, North Fayette Township, PA 15071

    Welcome home to Ryan Homes at Blackstone Single-Family Homes, the only new home community with a Pool & Clubhouse in West Allegheny Schools District. Half a mile from Donaldson Elementary, Donaldson & North Fayette Township Parks. The Hudson single-family home fits the way you live. Flex space can be used as a playroom, a library and more. Gather in the spacious family room, which flows into the

    Ryan Homes Builder
    1008 Olivia Dr Unit 36142274, North Fayette Township, PA 15071
  • /26

    $90,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    627 Seminary Ave, Oakdale, PA 15071

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,970

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ramer EXP REALTY LLC

    627 Seminary Ave, Oakdale, PA 15071
    • /5

      Est $620,437 Not Listed For Sale

      1284 Newbury Highland, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • Built 2024
      1284 Newbury Highland, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 589% Above List Price
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsie Zatezalo PLACE TRUST, INC.

  • /24

    $349,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft

    Rosecliff Plan at Blackstone - Townhomes, Noblestown, PA 15071

    Welcome home to Ryan Homes at Blackstone Townhomes, the only new townhome community with a Pool, Fitness Center & Clubhouse in West Allegheny Schools. Adjacent to Donaldson Elementary & North Fayette Twp. Park. The Rosecliff is a level entry attached single-family home that is perfect for those looking to “right size” their lifestyle into a low maintenance home without sacrificing space or

    Ryan Homes Builder
    1130 Olivia Dr Unit 39689311, Noblestown, PA 15071
  • /26

    $419,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    202 Southfork Dr, Noblestown, PA 15071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Salvati RYAN HOMES (NVR INC.)

    202 Southfork Dr, Noblestown, PA 15071
    • /23

      Est $396,328 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Hill Place Dr, North Fayette, PA 15057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      111 Hill Place Dr, North Fayette, PA 15057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Kyle COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /24

    $479,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft

    214 Springhill Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

    Fully updated and move in ready for its next owners! This Fayette Farms home boasts modern upgrades throughout, including a finished basement with tons of living space and functionality. This home is ideal for entertaining, working from home, or multi-generational living. Den/Office (on main floor) or additional space in basement could be utilized as additional rooms as needed. Beautifully

    Crystal Packard COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    214 Springhill Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071
  • /20

    $315,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    214 Winslow Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,849

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Thurner COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    214 Winslow Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071
    • /32

      Est $383,308 Not Listed For Sale

      1404 Commons Ln, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1404 Commons Ln, Bridgeville, PA 15017

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,990
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Bruckner D.R. HORTON REALTY OF PA

  • /22

    $349,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft

    1187 Olivia Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

    Welcome to Blackstone Townhomes! The new townhome community with a Pool, Fitness Center & Clubhouse in the West Allegheny School District; Nestled in a quaint setting, adjacent to Donaldson Elementary & North Fayette Township Park. Just minutes from Robinson Town Center, I-376 and the airport! Enjoy low North Fayette taxes and low maintenance living in a location that offers both convenience and

    Victoria Salvati RYAN HOMES (NVR INC.)

    1187 Olivia Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071
  • /15

    $369,990 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1162 Olivia Dr, North Fayette, PA 15071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Blackstone - Townhomes

    1162 Olivia Dr, North Fayette, PA 15071
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      7373-7375 Mckee Rd, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • Built 1954
      7373-7375 Mckee Rd, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christian Wilhelm COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

  • /23

    $519,990 Sold

    1008 Olivia Dr Unit 36142276, North Fayette Township, PA 15071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

  • /29

    $418,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    520 Old Fayette Trail, Oakdale, PA 15071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,483

    Last Listing Agent Jill Cheran HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    520 Old Fayette Trail, Oakdale, PA 15071
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Valleyview Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      207 Valleyview Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • $14/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,400
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Toulouse BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /43

    $499,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,796 Sq Ft

    168 Firenze Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

    Nestled in the heart of Oakdale, 168 Firenze Dr is where comfort, style, and convenience converge. This stunning home offers a perfect blend of modern upgrades and timeless charm, making it an ideal choice for today’s discerning buyer. Step inside to discover a spacious, light-filled interior featuring an open-concept layout designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. The

    Joe Yost COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    168 Firenze Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071
  • /43

    $525,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    215 Saddle Ridge Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,694

    Last Listing Agent Shanna Funwela COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    215 Saddle Ridge Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071
    • /44

      Est $493,918 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Village Cir, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      124 Village Cir, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,250
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brock Hanna COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /20

    $329,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft

    1193 Olivia Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

    Welcome home to Ryan Homes at Blackstone, the only new townhome community with a pool, clubhouse and fitness center in the West Allegheny School District, just minutes from Robinson shopping! The Wexford townhome is just as inviting as it is functional. Discover a magnificently spacious floor plan! The welcoming family room with LVP flooring effortlessly flows into the dining area and gourmet

    Victoria Salvati RYAN HOMES (NVR INC.)

    1193 Olivia Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071
  • /28

    $405,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1011 Livorno Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,454

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Dattalo HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1011 Livorno Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071
    • /39

      Est $267,593 Not Listed For Sale

      903 Raymond Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      903 Raymond Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tera Psomas DEACON & HOOVER REAL ESTATE ADVISORS LLC

  • /4

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acres
    • $94,981 per Acre

    150 Whittengale Rd, Noblestown, PA 15071

    Private 1-acre lot in West Allegheny SD with much of the building prep already complete. Turnkey with permitting, grading, Penn-dot approved driveway, new public sewer line installed to building site, and water at the road, ready for tap in! Electric also available at the road. Workable terrain for builders to design your dream home! Conveniently located just minutes to North Fayette Twp

    Shari Braithwaite COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    150 Whittengale Rd, Noblestown, PA 15071
  • /29

    $25,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    275 Valleyview Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $27/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Platts HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    275 Valleyview Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071
    • /48

      Est $512,425 Not Listed For Sale

      113 Springhill Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      113 Springhill Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,900
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Spergel REALTY ONE GROUP GOLD STANDARD

  • /50

    $240,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    7436 Steubenville Pike, Oakdale, PA 15071

    Welcome to 7436 Steubenville Pike in charming Oakdale, Pennsylvania, where affordability meets opportunity in one irresistible package. This three-bedroom, one-and-a-half-bathroom home delivers 960 square feet of solid living space, plus a bonus three-season room enclosed in 2024 that practically begs for morning coffee and evening relaxation. The bones here are genuinely impressive. A metal roof

    Kelly Frey BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY

    7436 Steubenville Pike, Oakdale, PA 15071
  • /30

    $590,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    109 Sovereign Ct, Noblestown, PA 15057

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,500

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ulam COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    109 Sovereign Ct, Noblestown, PA 15057
    • /45

      Est $237,567 Not Listed For Sale

      7625 Steubenville Pike, Oakdale, PA 15071

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7625 Steubenville Pike, Oakdale, PA 15071

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Baker BHHS Preferred Realty

  • /2

    $595,000

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $425,000 per Acre

    1002 Market Place Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

    Highly visible outparcel with signalized access. Shadow anchored by Super Walmart. Also available for lease. Portion of entire development subject to subdivision.

    Jack Munch Baldwin Brothers, Inc

    1002 Market Place Dr, Oakdale, PA 15071

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home