147

Recently Sold Oakhurst, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 47515 Road 620, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    $510,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    47515 Road 620, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,826

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Englund eXp Realty of California Inc

    47515 Road 620, Oakhurst, CA 93644
  • /30

    $675,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    40835 Big Oak Flat Rd N, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,458

    Last Listing Agent David Ramirez First Valley Mortgage/ R.E.

    40835 Big Oak Flat Rd N, Oakhurst, CA 93644
  • /31

    $255,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    39320 Highway 41, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,446

    Last Listing Agent Donna Pride London Properties, Ltd.

    39320 Highway 41, Oakhurst, CA 93644
  • /2

    $90,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    38 Junction Dr, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $450,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 344 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alan Murray Alan Murray Real Estate

    38 Junction Dr, Oakhurst, CA 93644
  • 47457 Road 620, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    $472,500 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    47457 Road 620, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,832

    Last Listing Agent Brian Gearhart Century 21 Ditton Realty

    47457 Road 620, Oakhurst, CA 93644
  • /46

    $395,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    43285 W Sugar Pine Dr, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,360

    Last Listing Agent Donna Pride London Properties, Ltd.

    43285 W Sugar Pine Dr, Oakhurst, CA 93644
  • 42896 Country Club Dr E, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    $385,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    42896 Country Club Dr E, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,658

    Last Listing Agent Rick Jackson Century 21 Select Real Estate

    42896 Country Club Dr E, Oakhurst, CA 93644
  • /25

    $380,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    39427 Manzanita Dr, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,458

    Last Listing Agent John Pestorich 99 Properties Inc.

    39427 Manzanita Dr, Oakhurst, CA 93644
  • 40163 Golden Chain Hwy, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    $535,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    40163 Golden Chain Hwy, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $178,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alan Murray Alan Murray Real Estate

    40163 Golden Chain Hwy, Oakhurst, CA 93644
  • 46520 Eastwood Dr N, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    $630,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    46520 Eastwood Dr N, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,159

    Last Listing Agent Tchukon Shanks London Properties, Ltd

    46520 Eastwood Dr N, Oakhurst, CA 93644
  • 42997 E Mountain View Ln, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    $379,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    42997 E Mountain View Ln, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,736

42997 E Mountain View Ln, Oakhurst, CA 93644
  • /8

    $192,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    39516 John West Rd, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    • Land
    • 2.96 Acres
    • $64,865 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,082

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Lehmann Century 21 Select Real Estate

    39516 John West Rd, Oakhurst, CA 93644
  • /43

    $523,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    42882 Scenic Dr, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,367

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Rodriguez M.C. Real Estate Corp

    42882 Scenic Dr, Oakhurst, CA 93644
  • 45144 Cedar Springs Rd, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    $375,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    45144 Cedar Springs Rd, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,031

    Last Listing Agent Justin Barigian Realty Concepts, Ltd.

    45144 Cedar Springs Rd, Oakhurst, CA 93644
  • /13

    $200,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    50364 Road 426, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Pride London Properties, Ltd.

    50364 Road 426, Oakhurst, CA 93644
  • /50

    $405,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    51973 Montgomery Dr, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,850

    Last Listing Agent Rene Christenson Century 21 Ditton Realty

    51973 Montgomery Dr, Oakhurst, CA 93644
  • /33

    $345,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    40801 Goldside Dr, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,991

    Last Listing Agent Ashli Russell Real Broker

    40801 Goldside Dr, Oakhurst, CA 93644
  • 41864 Crass Dr, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    $380,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    41864 Crass Dr, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,524

    Last Listing Agent Dee Salazar Bass Lake Realty

    41864 Crass Dr, Oakhurst, CA 93644
  • 40118 Old Stonegate Ct, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    $540,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    40118 Old Stonegate Ct, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,386

40118 Old Stonegate Ct, Oakhurst, CA 93644
  • 49820 Pierce Ct, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    $340,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    49820 Pierce Ct, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,951

    Last Listing Agent Rob Brown Realty Concepts, Ltd.

    49820 Pierce Ct, Oakhurst, CA 93644
  • /42

    $727,602 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    49521 Stillmeadow Dr, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,824

    Last Listing Agent Darin Zuber Real Broker

    49521 Stillmeadow Dr, Oakhurst, CA 93644
  • /81

    $655,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    46281 Eastwood Dr S, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,261

    Last Listing Agent Christina Avina Realty In Motion, Inc.

    46281 Eastwood Dr S, Oakhurst, CA 93644
  • /18

    $365,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    40898 Goldside Dr, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,852

    Last Listing Agent Roger Guizar Universal Realty Services, Inc

    40898 Goldside Dr, Oakhurst, CA 93644
  • /33

    $150,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    40653 Hodges Hill Dr, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caprice Parry Iron Key Real Estate

    40653 Hodges Hill Dr, Oakhurst, CA 93644
  • 38090 Wortham Rd, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    $539,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    38090 Wortham Rd, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,904

    Last Listing Agent Shannon O'Brien Century 21 Ditton Realty

    38090 Wortham Rd, Oakhurst, CA 93644
  • 5 Junction Dr, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    $462,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5 Junction Dr, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $452,941 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Shaw Century 21 Select Real Estate

    5 Junction Dr, Oakhurst, CA 93644
  • /60

    $417,500 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    41987 Crass Dr, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,702

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Munoz Rod Aluisi Real Estate

    41987 Crass Dr, Oakhurst, CA 93644
  • /60

    $363,300 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    49489 Greenacre Dr, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,941

    Last Listing Agent M. Noelle Guthrie Real Broker

    49489 Greenacre Dr, Oakhurst, CA 93644
  • /26

    $365,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    40922 Elliott Dr, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,028

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Ong Power Brokers

    40922 Elliott Dr, Oakhurst, CA 93644
  • 40276 Redbud Dr, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    $310,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    40276 Redbud Dr, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,821

40276 Redbud Dr, Oakhurst, CA 93644
  • 39627 Brandywine Ln, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    $438,900 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    39627 Brandywine Ln, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,866

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Barker Summit Real Estate

    39627 Brandywine Ln, Oakhurst, CA 93644
  • 47599 Road 630, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    $700,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    47599 Road 630, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Wensloff eXp Realty of California Inc

    47599 Road 630, Oakhurst, CA 93644
  • 50748 Pineview Ct, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    $510,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    50748 Pineview Ct, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,167

    Last Listing Agent Rob Brown Realty Concepts, Ltd.

    50748 Pineview Ct, Oakhurst, CA 93644
  • /59

    $362,397 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    40089 John West Rd, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caprice Parry Iron Key Real Estate

    40089 John West Rd, Oakhurst, CA 93644
  • /40

    $399,900 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    45994 Beechwood Dr, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,481

    Last Listing Agent Fredrick Funston AXEN Realty

    45994 Beechwood Dr, Oakhurst, CA 93644
  • /84

    $480,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    38778 Goldenrod Ln, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,745

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Wilson Stars & Stripes Real Estate

    38778 Goldenrod Ln, Oakhurst, CA 93644
  • /31

    $370,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    40934 Elliott Dr, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,169

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Ong Power Brokers

    40934 Elliott Dr, Oakhurst, CA 93644
  • /61

    $850,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    47907 Golden Rock Dr, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $465/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,957

    Last Listing Agent Jeri Kuddes Realty Concepts - Prather

    47907 Golden Rock Dr, Oakhurst, CA 93644
  • 40089 John Rd W, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    $185,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    40089 John Rd W, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    • Land
    • 4.35 Acres
    • $42,529 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caprice Parry Iron Key Real Estate

    40089 John Rd W, Oakhurst, CA 93644
  • 44916 Mountain Meadow Rd, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    $268,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    44916 Mountain Meadow Rd, Oakhurst, CA 93644

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,482

    Last Listing Agent Justin Barigian Realty Concepts, Ltd.

    44916 Mountain Meadow Rd, Oakhurst, CA 93644

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home