2,767

Properties in ZIP Code 07755

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $1,285,225 Not Listed For Sale

      186 Delaware Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      186 Delaware Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $766/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathrine Ades Cathy Ades Real Estate LLC

    • /47

      Est $1,412,264 Not Listed For Sale

      239 Cliftwood Rd, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      239 Cliftwood Rd, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,320,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Liskowitz Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    • /22

      Est $649,948 Not Listed For Sale

      711 Dow Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      711 Dow Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,500
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Valente NextHome Nexus Realty Group

    • /21

      Est $672,158 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Chatham Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      220 Chatham Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Torsiello Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Fox & Roach - Ocean

    • /45

      Est $1,567,163 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Wilson Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1 Wilson Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $977/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000

      Last Listing Agent Cathrine Ades Cathy Ades Real Estate LLC

    • /14

      Est $891,568 Not Listed For Sale

      326 Elberon Blvd, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      326 Elberon Blvd, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $692,647
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Saka Avenue Realty NJ

    • /25

      Est $846,768 Not Listed For Sale

      1804 Holbrook St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1804 Holbrook St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,900
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ades Cathy Ades Real Estate LLC

    • /32

      Est $1,442,086 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Abis Place, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      10 Abis Place, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,099,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Lee Soares EXP Realty

    • /47

      Est $823,249 Not Listed For Sale

      2020 Oakhurst Pkwy, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2020 Oakhurst Pkwy, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maurice Molcho American Homes Group

    • /50

      Est $945,586 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Wallace Ave Unit 21, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      9 Wallace Ave Unit 21, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Giordano RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $719,448 Not Listed For Sale

      715 Dow Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      715 Dow Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Kidney C21 Thomson & Co.

    • /33

      Est $763,446 Not Listed For Sale

      367 W Park Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      367 W Park Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Zocco Rosario Realty Inc

    • /28

      Est $1,026,120 Not Listed For Sale

      183 Belmar Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      183 Belmar Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crista Trovato Keller Williams Realty East Monmouth

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      1703 Melville St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1703 Melville St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • Last Sold Price $680,000

      Last Listing Agent Juliette Gheriani Beba Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $1,207,786 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Calvin Terrace, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6 Calvin Terrace, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Bahary G & G Agency Inc

    • /7

      Est $653,182 Not Listed For Sale

      537 Dow Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      537 Dow Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ezra Gheriani Beba Realty, LLC

    • /6

      Est $912,141 Not Listed For Sale

      396 Redmond Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      396 Redmond Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $490/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ezra Gheriani Beba Realty, LLC

    • /59

      Est $1,366,185 Not Listed For Sale

      521 W Lincoln Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      521 W Lincoln Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morris Assouline RE/MAX

    • /82

      Est $1,004,266 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Cedar St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      210 Cedar St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $851/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent christopher harasim RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $891,097 Not Listed For Sale

      704 Dow Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      704 Dow Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Chando Real Broker, LLC- Point P

    • /44

      Est $904,635 Not Listed For Sale

      1804 Waverly St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1804 Waverly St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Baumann The Connolly Agency

    • /25

      Est $791,821 Not Listed For Sale

      1902 Waverly St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1902 Waverly St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Ferrari Patrick Parker Realty

    • /44

      Est $996,290 Not Listed For Sale

      1908 Waverly St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1908 Waverly St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Garifine RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $565,183 Not Listed For Sale

      2011 Westfield St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      2011 Westfield St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Valentini Seaside Heights Realty Inc.

    • /27

      Est $842,720 Not Listed For Sale

      702 W Park Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      702 W Park Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Abitbul Preferred Properties Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $730,018 Not Listed For Sale

      2013 Vernon St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2013 Vernon St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pat Ellis Burke&Manna Real Estate Agency

    • /25

      Est $932,802 Not Listed For Sale

      535 Dover Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      535 Dover Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Siciliano Gavin Agency

    • /40

      Est $874,179 Not Listed For Sale

      1806 Pitney St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1806 Pitney St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Gadeloff Cathy Ades Real Estate LLC

    • /20

      Est $856,331 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Larkin Place, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      80 Larkin Place, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $681/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Vaknin RE/MAX

    • /84

      Est $1,851,236 Not Listed For Sale

      451 W Lincoln Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      451 W Lincoln Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karyn Cusanelli Diane Turton, Realtors-Brick

    • /26

      Est $859,739 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Barbara Ln, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      21 Barbara Ln, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Perez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /6

      Est $1,401,972 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Barbara Ln, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      19 Barbara Ln, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Perez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /18

      Est $951,688 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Roslyn Dr, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      11 Roslyn Dr, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maurice Molcho American Homes Group

    • /16

      Est $918,089 Not Listed For Sale

      432 Redmond Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      432 Redmond Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Lopes Christie's Real Estate Northern NJ

    • /31

      Est $963,347 Not Listed For Sale

      439 Brookside Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      439 Brookside Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elana Edery Elana Properties LLC

    • /52

      Est $997,725 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Highwood Rd, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      231 Highwood Rd, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Martinelly Brokers 3 Realtors

    • /44

      Est $1,200,024 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Pinecrest Rd, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      232 Pinecrest Rd, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Tomaini RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $1,637,675 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Pinecrest Rd, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      212 Pinecrest Rd, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $913/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marion Osherovitz Avenue Realty NJ

    • /20

      Est $1,241,323 Not Listed For Sale

      189 Elmwood Rd, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      189 Elmwood Rd, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $710/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shani Marcus Avenue Realty NJ

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      456 Harnell Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      456 Harnell Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • $559/SF
      • Last Sold Price $679,900

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home