2,991

Oakhurst, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Woolley Ct, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      113 Woolley Ct, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • $265/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,990
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Tawil Mary Tawil Realty LLC

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Woolley Ct, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      106 Woolley Ct, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • Last Sold Price $775,000

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Cunha Sonya Grill Real Estate

    • /7

      Est $687,642 Not Listed For Sale

      712 Talmadge Ave, Ocean Township, NJ 07755

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      712 Talmadge Ave, Ocean Township, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ezra Gheriani Beba Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Woolley Ct, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      110 Woolley Ct, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • $287/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $824,990
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aleksandr Pritsker EXP Realty

    • /3

      Est $377,000 Not Listed For Sale

      533 Dover Ave, Ocean Township, NJ 07755

      533 Dover Ave, Ocean Township, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37,699,900% Above List Price
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Siciliano Gavin Agency

    • /21

      Est $1,446,703 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Abis Place, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      11 Abis Place, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roger Lee Soares EXP Realty

    • /5

      Est $577,811 Not Listed For Sale

      706 W Park Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • Built 1950
      706 W Park Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Below List Price
      • $2,619/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Arege-Coffenberg Preferred Properties Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $1,086,366 Not Listed For Sale

      1809 Fanwood St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1809 Fanwood St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,500
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrianna Mieras EXP Realty

    • /12

      Est $932,304 Not Listed For Sale

      416 W Lincoln Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      416 W Lincoln Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Uzi Edri Silvera Realty Co.

    • /47

      Est $1,300,254 Not Listed For Sale

      341 Park Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      341 Park Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $667,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allegra Cojab VRI Homes

    • /22

      Est $864,601 Not Listed For Sale

      1606 Westfield St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1606 Westfield St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,900
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Walsh EXP Realty

    • /78

      Est $1,174,393 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Monmouth Rd, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      170 Monmouth Rd, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gheriani Beba Realty, LLC

    • /17

      Est $990,363 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Carole Dr, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5 Carole Dr, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Below List Price
      • $452/SF
      • Last Sold Price $640,000

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Scheer G & G Agency Inc

    • /17

      Est $5,282,826 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Saxony Dr, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • Built 2000
      12 Saxony Dr, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 202% Above List Price
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathrine Ades Cathy Ades Real Estate LLC

    • /24

      Est $1,539,720 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Berger Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      403 Berger Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,999
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Meyer Edery Meyer Edery Real Estate Agency INC.

    • /2

      Est $894,135 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Holbrook St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1701 Holbrook St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $697,500
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gail O'Brien-Matarazzo Jeff Klein Realty

    • /36

      Est $882,528 Not Listed For Sale

      1640 Holbrook St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1640 Holbrook St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Lee Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /13

      Est $1,249,249 Not Listed For Sale

      254 Lawrence Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      254 Lawrence Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Bailey Elana Properties LLC

    • /33

      Est $1,007,094 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Carol Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      605 Carol Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Esther Silvera Silvera Realty Co.

    • /35

      Est $776,358 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Oakhurst Rd, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      212 Oakhurst Rd, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Sachau Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /33

      Est $885,319 Not Listed For Sale

      402 W Park Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      402 W Park Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alex Saka Avenue Realty NJ

    • /23

      Est $907,647 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Monmouth Rd, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      140 Monmouth Rd, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Harary G & G Agency Inc

    • /8

      Est $1,153,818 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Brown Place, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      37 Brown Place, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $401/SF
      • Last Sold Price $800,000

      Last Listing Agent Juliette Gheriani Beba Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $1,219,228 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Johnston St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10 Johnston St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $707/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Renee Astacio Town & Country Real Estate Consultants

    • /4

      Est $780,761 Not Listed For Sale

      408 W Park Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      408 W Park Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanne L. Reilly Diane Turton, Realtors-Spring Lake

    • /4

      Est $970,839 Not Listed For Sale

      1907 Finderne St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1907 Finderne St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Newsome Space & Company

    • /34

      Est $931,766 Not Listed For Sale

      1802 Holbrook St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1802 Holbrook St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ades Cathy Ades Real Estate LLC

    • /32

      Est $949,564 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Barbara Ln, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      22 Barbara Ln, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Siciliano RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $1,666,186 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Wallace Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14 Wallace Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,390,000
      • Jul 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathrine Ades Cathy Ades Real Estate LLC

    • /38

      Est $957,016 Not Listed For Sale

      600 W Park Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      600 W Park Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Esther Silvera Silvera Realty Co.

    • /49

      Est $1,047,261 Not Listed For Sale

      1906 Hampden St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1906 Hampden St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank Calabria Realty One Group Central

    • /30

      Est $715,277 Not Listed For Sale

      606 W Park Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      606 W Park Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Feb 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Saka Avenue Realty NJ

    • /44

      Est $993,782 Not Listed For Sale

      2002 Finderne St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2002 Finderne St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mizrahi Weichert Realtors

    • /25

      Est $999,753 Not Listed For Sale

      607 Auth Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      607 Auth Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Duffy Brokers 3 Realtors

    • /14

      Est $1,089,445 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Monmouth Rd, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      160 Monmouth Rd, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Harriet Sitt Sonya Grill Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $913,190 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Arno St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      18 Arno St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Raquel Gadeloff Cathy Ades Real Estate LLC

    • /29

      Est $953,771 Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Bellmore St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1705 Bellmore St, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Dorfman Gilman Commercial Realty, LLC

    • /62

      Est $4,190,544 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Old Farm Rd, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 8 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8 Old Farm Rd, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,725,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cathrine Ades Cathy Ades Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $730,754 Not Listed For Sale

      533 Dow Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      533 Dow Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Yagoda Jersey Shore Real Estate Group Associates LLC

    • /39

      Est $2,222,161 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Berger Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      • 7 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4 Berger Ave, Oakhurst, NJ 07755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $1,871/SF
      • 327 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adele Cohen Adele Cohen Real Estate LLc

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home