8,976

Properties in ZIP Code 94602

Section Image
    • 2014 Leimert Blvd, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,401,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      2014 Leimert Blvd, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      2014 Leimert Blvd, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $871/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,510,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Cheng Compass

    • 2936 Florida St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $887,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      2936 Florida St, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2936 Florida St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $953/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,107,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Gunderman Kw Advisors East Bay

    • 3040 Arizona St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,501,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      3040 Arizona St, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      3040 Arizona St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $795/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Regina Jacobs The GRUBB Company

    • /38

      Est $1,103,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      3107 Sylvan Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3107 Sylvan Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $1,085/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,255,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Brent BHHS Drysdale

    • 4361 Bridgeview Dr, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,592,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      4361 Bridgeview Dr, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      4361 Bridgeview Dr, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $698/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bettina Balestrieri The GRUBB Company

    • 4343 Arden Place, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,137,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      4343 Arden Place, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      4343 Arden Place, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $945/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Cheng Compass

    • /40

      Est $1,535,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      1807 Clemens Rd, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1807 Clemens Rd, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Tiao The Agency

    • 4142 Waterhouse Rd, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,236,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      4142 Waterhouse Rd, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      4142 Waterhouse Rd, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $920/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katie Fanning O'Shea Golden Gate Sothebys International Realty

    • 3951 Lyman Rd, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,476,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      3951 Lyman Rd, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      3951 Lyman Rd, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $652/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,635,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Regina Jacobs The GRUBB Company

    • 3800 Silverwood Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,006,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      3800 Silverwood Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3800 Silverwood Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $937/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,106,100
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Clark Compass

    • /25

      Est $870,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      3814 Midvale Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      3814 Midvale Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $795/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Zocchi Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      3727 35th Ave, Oakland, CA 94619

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3727 35th Ave, Oakland, CA 94619

      Last Sold Summary

      • $497/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Arnold Keller Williams Realty

    • 3401 Dakota St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $740,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Dakota St, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      3401 Dakota St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Dickerson Kw Advisors East Bay

    • 3973 Waterhouse Rd, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,620,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      3973 Waterhouse Rd, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      3973 Waterhouse Rd, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $955/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derik Landry Goldman Land & Homes

    • /16

      Est $1,036,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      1939 Clemens Rd, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1939 Clemens Rd, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mickey Huey Mb Realty & Investment Co.

    • 1850 Clemens Rd, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,257,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Clemens Rd, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1850 Clemens Rd, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $1,143/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,472,000
      • Aug 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lorri Arazi Vanguard Properties

    • 1868 Clemens Rd, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,186,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      1868 Clemens Rd, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1868 Clemens Rd, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $985/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TIFFANY LEFOUR The GRUBB Company

    • 3507 Midvale Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,018,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      3507 Midvale Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      3507 Midvale Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Remy Weinstein Kw Advisors East Bay

    • /54

      Est $1,262,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      3315 Kansas St, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      3315 Kansas St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hayley Kerstein Elevation Real Estate

    • 1635 Leimert Blvd, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $2,138,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      1635 Leimert Blvd, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1635 Leimert Blvd, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $757/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Flanigan Vanguard Properties

    • 1515 Leimert Blvd, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,372,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      1515 Leimert Blvd, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1515 Leimert Blvd, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $635/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phillip L. Fair Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 4308 Arcadia Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,540,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      4308 Arcadia Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      4308 Arcadia Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $752/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,610,087
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ANNE KELLER Kai Real Estate

    • 3927 Forest Hill Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,122,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      3927 Forest Hill Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      3927 Forest Hill Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $915/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Norah Brower Vanguard Properties

    • /21

      Est $587,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      3462 Maple Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      3462 Maple Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $768/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,950
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Pankey Red Lime Real Estate

    • 3836 Forest Hill Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,091,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      3836 Forest Hill Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3836 Forest Hill Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $824/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbi DiMaggio Betta Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 4000 Whittle Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,122,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      4000 Whittle Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      4000 Whittle Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $917/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Tamayo Vanguard Properties

    • 4081 Lincoln Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,053,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      4081 Lincoln Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      4081 Lincoln Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $1,068/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chimene Pollard Red Oak Realty

    • 2211 Coloma St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,007,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      2211 Coloma St, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      2211 Coloma St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $820/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bruce wagg KW Santa Clara Valley, Inc.

    • 3176 Texas St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $781,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      3176 Texas St, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      3176 Texas St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $706/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ganice Morgan-Austin Compass

    • /31

      Est $333,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      2901 Macarthur Blvd Unit 309, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2901 Macarthur Blvd Unit 309, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adam Cox RE/MAX

    • 2224 Coloma St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,411,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      2224 Coloma St, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2224 Coloma St, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Santilena Vanguard Properties

    • /34

      Est $1,123,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Woodcrest Cir, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      29 Woodcrest Cir, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $785/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew De Vries Berkshire Hathaway-Franciscan

    • 5025 Woodminster Ln Unit 401, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $529,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      5025 Woodminster Ln Unit 401, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5025 Woodminster Ln Unit 401, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Rice Compass

    • /33

      Est $1,675,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      3576 Brunell Dr, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3576 Brunell Dr, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $721/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,808,400
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ann Sharf Village Associates Real Estate

    • 3560 Brunell Dr, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,705,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      3560 Brunell Dr, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      3560 Brunell Dr, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $787/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,025,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Higgins

    • 3510 Brunell Dr, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,363,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      3510 Brunell Dr, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3510 Brunell Dr, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ross Harris Compass

    • 3430 Laguna Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,091,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      3430 Laguna Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 8 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      3430 Laguna Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,288,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Minghao Zhou Bay Home Investments And Loans

    • 3449 Laguna Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $936,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      3449 Laguna Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      3449 Laguna Ave, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $787/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emma Morris Red Oak Realty

    • 3475 Boston Ave Unit 3, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $433,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      3475 Boston Ave Unit 3, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3475 Boston Ave Unit 3, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent T. Jeffrey Robarts

    • 3789 Brunell Dr, Oakland, CA 94602

      Est $1,773,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      3789 Brunell Dr, Oakland, CA 94602

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3789 Brunell Dr, Oakland, CA 94602

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent NORMAN MUFF Real Estate Source Inc.

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home