2,289

Properties in ZIP Code 94612

Section Image
  • /62

    Call for Price Not Listed For Sale

    • Studio - 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 533 Sq Ft

    269 24th St, Oakland, CA 94612

    A Lifestyle Without Boundaries. Presenting a collection of studios, urban, one, and two-bedroom residences, The Lark introduces a modern-day living experience that is entirely unique to the Oakland landscape. Designed with thoughtful intent, you're immediately welcomed by a blend of highly curated amenities and intuitive spaces meant for gathering and connecting, as well as unwinding and

    269 24th St, Oakland, CA 94612
  • /10

    $1,750 Not Listed For Sale

    • Studio - 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft

    150 17th St, Oakland, CA 94612

    Standing tall across from Lake Merritt, the Tudor Hall Apartments displays a classic example of spectacular Tudor-style architecture. The ornate building entrance gives way to an enormous wood-paneled lobby with an oversized fireplace. This seven-story brick building embraces historic architectural living in the middle of Oakland’s Lake Merritt neighborhood. Tudor Hall Apartments is just a short

    150 17th St, Oakland, CA 94612
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1560 Jackson St Unit 21, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1560 Jackson St Unit 21, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Chavis eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1560 Jackson St Unit 2, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1560 Jackson St Unit 2, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

• /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1755 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sara Corea Corea Realty

  • /25

    Call for Price Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 - 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 356 Sq Ft

    1510 Webster St, Oakland, CA 94612

    Redefine Your Urban Experience. Our apartments in Downtown Oakland are your gateway to a lifestyle full of excitement and connection. ANDYS amenities are crafted to foster a rich, vibrant community. Embrace a lifestyle that offers continuous activities, opportunities for personal growth, and an environment where every day is a new opportunity.

    1510 Webster St, Oakland, CA 94612
    • /2

      Est $616,632 Not Listed For Sale

      1425 Lakeside Dr Unit 109, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1425 Lakeside Dr Unit 109, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Marc Dickow Core7 Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2325 Valley St Unit 202, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2325 Valley St Unit 202, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Belong HQ Omer Savir, Broker

  • /35

    $1,995 Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    1850 Alice St, Oakland, CA 94612

    Enjoy private balconies with either lake or city skyline views in each of our studio and 1 bedroom Independent Living apartments. Lake Park Senior Living brings together a mix of accomplished, diverse seniors near the beauty of Oaklands Lake Merritt. With views of the lake and city, along with all the opportunities our vibrant, eclectic neighborhood has to offer, our senior living community is

    1850 Alice St, Oakland, CA 94612
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Thomas L Berkley Way Unit 711, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      630 Thomas L Berkley Way Unit 711, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bethe Vanier Merrill Signature Prop

  • /54

    Call for Price Not Listed For Sale

    • Studio - 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 450 Sq Ft

    385 14th St, Oakland, CA 94612

    As the first of its stature in Oakland, Atlas offers 40 stories of seamlessly blended history and premium, modern design. With sweeping Bay Area views, a unique attention to detail and thoughtfully curated experiences, these innovative new residences are not only redefining luxury mid-rise and high-rise livingthey're also perfectly placed to put you right at the center of art, action, dining,

    385 14th St, Oakland, CA 94612
  • /20

    $1,395 Not Listed For Sale

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft

    680 14th St, Oakland, CA 94612

    This property is available. Please inquire on this site to schedule a showing. Welcome to your new home at 680 14th Street, Oakland, CA 94612, Unit 204. This charming apartment offers a blend of historic character and modern convenience in the heart of downtown Oakland. As you enter the building, you're greeted by a stylish lobby featuring elegant marble accents and contemporary lighting,

    680 14th St, Oakland, CA 94612
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Thomas L Berkley Way Unit 821, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      630 Thomas L Berkley Way Unit 821, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bethe Vanier Merrill Signature Prop

    • /25

      Est $994,024 Not Listed For Sale

      555 Sycamore St, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      555 Sycamore St, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jul 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Petersen-Sandstrom Keller Williams Realty

  • /24

    Call for Price Not Listed For Sale

    • Studio - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 599 Sq Ft

    2330 Webster St, Oakland, CA 94612

    Discover life at Alexan Webster. Our studio, one, two, and three bedroom luxury apartments for rent in Uptown Oakland are perfectly located just minutes north of the dynamic uptown/downtown districts, and only a few blocks from beautiful Lake Merritt. With easy access to Oaklands major highways, getting to the airport is a breeze too. Unrivaled vintage shopping, award-winning restaurants,

    2330 Webster St, Oakland, CA 94612
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1560 Jackson St Unit 17, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1560 Jackson St Unit 17, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

• /73

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Jackson St, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1401 Jackson St, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

  • /10

    Call for Price Not Listed For Sale

    • Studio - 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 882 Sq Ft

    2355 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94612

    Built in 1913 in the traditional Beaux-Arts style of the time, it was originally known as the Cuyler-Lee Showroom where luxury automobiles such as the Packard were sold and serviced. Madison Park completed the development of this project in 2008. Over 100 years after it was built, the building is now home to 24 spacious live/work lofts with 14-16 foot high ceilings, large windows, beautiful new

    2355 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94612
  • /55

    $2,395 Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 729 Sq Ft

    1815 Alice St, Oakland, CA 94612

    Multiple Tour Options Available – In person by Appointment, Virtual and Video Tours. Centered in Oakland's historic Lakeside neighborhood, our Oakland apartments for rent will have you coming home to a culturally diverse mix of revitalization and established character. Between downtown Oakland and Lake Merritt, this coveted Gold Coast scene inspires indoor and outdoor adventures. Walk or bike to

    1815 Alice St, Oakland, CA 94612
  • /50

    Call for Price Not Listed For Sale

    • 1 - 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 627 Sq Ft

    447 17th St, Oakland, CA 94612

    Designed to engage with the energy and excitement of Oakland, 17th & Broadways contemporary apartments offer unprecedented lifestyle amenities for endless comfort and convenience. Relax on the outdoor pool terrace by day, then gather with friends at the 34th-floor, open-air lounge for a phenomenal view of the citys skyline.

    447 17th St, Oakland, CA 94612
  • /35

    $2,100 Not Listed For Sale

    • Studio - 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 571 Sq Ft

    1389 Jefferson St, Oakland, CA 94612

    Welcome to Domain Oakland, a premier community of contemporary downtown Oakland apartments offering an unparalleled amenity package and close to Uptown, City Center and Lake Merritt. Our Oakland luxury apartments are available in studio, one, two, and three-bedroom floor plans with options for live-work lofts, and dual-level penthouse style layouts. Within select apartment homes, you’ll find

    1389 Jefferson St, Oakland, CA 94612
    • 2325 Valley St Unit 301, Oakland, CA 94612

      Not Listed For Sale

      2325 Valley St Unit 301, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2325 Valley St Unit 301, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $976/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Apr 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Frakes Polaris Pacific

    • 200 Lakeside Dr Unit 102, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $859,787 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Lakeside Dr Unit 102, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      200 Lakeside Dr Unit 102, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Regene Perry Argent Real Estate Services

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      781 17th St, Oakland, CA 94612

      • Studio
      781 17th St, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • May 01, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Sam Tous Sterling Premier Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1568 Madison St Unit 9, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1923
      1568 Madison St Unit 9, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Everest Mwamba Kenney & Everest Real Estate

    • 630 Thomas L Berkley Way Unit 703, Oakland, CA 94612

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Thomas L Berkley Way Unit 703, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      630 Thomas L Berkley Way Unit 703, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $814/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jan 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bethe Vanier Merrill Signature Prop

    • 630 Thomas L Berkley Way Unit 707, Oakland, CA 94612

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Thomas L Berkley Way Unit 707, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      630 Thomas L Berkley Way Unit 707, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $620/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Apr 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Cole Nova Real Estate

    • 630 Thomas L Berkley Way Unit 401, Oakland, CA 94612

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Thomas L Berkley Way Unit 401, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      630 Thomas L Berkley Way Unit 401, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $796/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,000
      • Oct 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bethe Vanier Merrill Signature Prop

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1560 Jackson St Unit 16, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 28,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1560 Jackson St Unit 16, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kate Bond Mynd Management Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1560 Jackson St Unit 23, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1560 Jackson St Unit 23, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kate Bond Mynd Management Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1560 Jackson St Unit 25, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1560 Jackson St Unit 25, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kate Bond Mynd Management Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1560 Jackson St Unit 9, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1560 Jackson St Unit 9, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kate Bond Mynd Management Inc

    • 630 Thomas L Berkley Way Unit 622, Oakland, CA 94612

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Thomas L Berkley Way Unit 622, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      630 Thomas L Berkley Way Unit 622, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $785/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,000
      • Sep 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bethe Vanier Merrill Signature Prop

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1555 Lakeside Dr Unit 28, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1555 Lakeside Dr Unit 28, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $714/SF
      • Last Sold Price $850,000

      Last Listing Agent Eric Janson Compass

    • 1555 Lakeside Dr Unit 194, Oakland, CA 94612

      Not Listed For Sale

      1555 Lakeside Dr Unit 194, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1555 Lakeside Dr Unit 194, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $649/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 11, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Dalisa Porche Compass

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      780 19th St, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      780 19th St, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $413/SF
      • Last Sold Price $850,000

      Last Listing Agent Connie Chan C&F Real Estate

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 19th St, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      355 19th St, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $974/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,715,000
      • Dec 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Irene Yang Compass

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Thomas L Berkley Way Unit 719, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      630 Thomas L Berkley Way Unit 719, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $766/SF
      • Last Sold Price $660,000

      Last Listing Agent Christine Luciano Vanguard Properties

    • /28

      Est $437,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lakeside Dr, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 833 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1 Lakeside Dr, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Below List Price
      • $774/SF
      • 3,804 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jan 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Balog Christie's Int'l Real Estate

    • 2523 Martin Luther King jr Way, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $714,377 Not Listed For Sale

      2523 Martin Luther King jr Way, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      2523 Martin Luther King jr Way, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,000
      • Sep 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Aileen Summers Kw Advisors East Bay

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home