Est $554,253 Not Listed For Sale
1 Lakeside Dr Unit 1209, Oakland, CA 94612
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 833 Sq Ft
- Built 2001
Last Sold Summary
- 18% Below List Price
- $810/SF
- 44 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $675,000
- Oct 03, 2022
Last Listing Agent Fatemah Nikchehi eXp Realty of Northern CA Inc.