Est $1,059,788 Not Listed For Sale
2626 Harrison St, Oakland, CA 94612
- 4 Beds
- 5 Baths
- 3,002 Sq Ft
- Built 1905
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $366/SF
- 11 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $1,100,100
- Jun 08, 2021
Last Listing Agent Jane Strauch
Est $1,059,788 Not Listed For Sale
2626 Harrison St, Oakland, CA 94612
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jane Strauch
Not Listed For Sale
244 Lakeside Dr Unit 11, Oakland, CA 94612
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Elana Bennett Coldwell Banker Realty
Not Listed For Sale
244 Lakeside Dr Unit 15, Oakland, CA 94612
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Elana Bennett Coldwell Banker Realty
Not Listed For Sale
1901 San Pablo Ave, Oakland, CA 94612
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joyce Kung JOYCE KUNG, BROKER
Est $855,593 Not Listed For Sale
177 19th St Unit 11C, Oakland, CA 94612
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ann Lovi Vanguard Properties
Not Listed For Sale
2112 West St Unit 3, Oakland, CA 94612
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mike Bresso Western Management Properties, Inc
Not Listed For Sale
1425 Lakeside Dr Unit 206, Oakland, CA 94612
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Marty Griffith Exp Realty Of California Inc.
Not Listed For Sale
630 Thomas L Berkley Way Unit 619, Oakland, CA 94612
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bethe Vanier Merrill Signature Prop
Not Listed For Sale
630 Thomas L Berkley Way Unit 501, Oakland, CA 94612
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jenny Wang Golden Gate Sothebys Intl Rlty
Not Listed For Sale
630 Thomas L Berkley Way Unit 624, Oakland, CA 94612
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Matt Vance
Est $1,053,614 Not Listed For Sale
438 W Grand Ave Unit 405, Oakland, CA 94612
Last Sold Summary