2,481

Homes in ZIP Code 94612

Section Image
    • 77 Fairmount Ave Unit 115, Oakland, CA 94611

      Est $310,668 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Fairmount Ave Unit 115, Oakland, CA 94611

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 655 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      77 Fairmount Ave Unit 115, Oakland, CA 94611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Newton

  • 1 Lakeside Dr Unit 415, Oakland, CA 94612

    $440,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1 Lakeside Dr Unit 415, Oakland, CA 94612

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,736

    Last Listing Agent Janette Licata Corcoran Icon Properties

    1 Lakeside Dr Unit 415, Oakland, CA 94612
    • /14

      Est $320,214 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Fairmount Ave Unit 210, Oakland, CA 94611

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      77 Fairmount Ave Unit 210, Oakland, CA 94611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,500
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tabatha Petersen The Agency

  • 1909 San Pablo Ave Unit G, Oakland, CA 94612

    $280,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1909 San Pablo Ave Unit G, Oakland, CA 94612

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,626

    Last Listing Agent Elena Spittler Compass

    1909 San Pablo Ave Unit G, Oakland, CA 94612
    • 55 Fairmount Ave Unit 402, Oakland, CA 94611

      Est $750,454 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Fairmount Ave Unit 402, Oakland, CA 94611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      55 Fairmount Ave Unit 402, Oakland, CA 94611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Frassetto Vanguard Properties

  • /2

    $610,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1511 Jefferson St Unit PH7, Oakland, CA 94612

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,074

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Wakelin Compass

    1511 Jefferson St Unit PH7, Oakland, CA 94612
    • /27

      Est $342,925 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Fairmount Ave Unit 316, Oakland, CA 94611

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      55 Fairmount Ave Unit 316, Oakland, CA 94611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Hwang reframe

  • 55 Fairmount Ave Unit 104, Oakland, CA 94611

    $495,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    55 Fairmount Ave Unit 104, Oakland, CA 94611

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,483

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Matier Compass

    55 Fairmount Ave Unit 104, Oakland, CA 94611
    • /39

      Est $563,080 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Fairmount Ave Unit 401, Oakland, CA 94611

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      77 Fairmount Ave Unit 401, Oakland, CA 94611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Herman Chan Golden Gate Sotheby's Int'l Re

  • /2

    $1,400,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    244 Lakeside Dr Unit 202, Oakland, CA 94612

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,405,119

    Last Listing Agent Brett Burns eXp Realty of California Inc

    244 Lakeside Dr Unit 202, Oakland, CA 94612
    • 77 Fairmount Ave Unit 118, Oakland, CA 94611

      Est $370,948 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Fairmount Ave Unit 118, Oakland, CA 94611

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      77 Fairmount Ave Unit 118, Oakland, CA 94611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent So Hyun Augustine Winkler Real Estate Group

  • /41

    $410,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    438 W Grand Ave Unit 510, Oakland, CA 94612

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,369

    Last Listing Agent Ani Golovko Compass

    438 W Grand Ave Unit 510, Oakland, CA 94612
    • 1 Lakeside Dr Unit 1606, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $510,781 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lakeside Dr Unit 1606, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1 Lakeside Dr Unit 1606, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $748/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janette Licata Corcoran Icon Properties

  • 675 25th St, Oakland, CA 94612

    $825,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    675 25th St, Oakland, CA 94612

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,988

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Davis Coldwell Banker Realty

    675 25th St, Oakland, CA 94612
    • 1 Lakeside Dr Unit 614, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $454,308 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lakeside Dr Unit 614, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1 Lakeside Dr Unit 614, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Schneider Red Oak Realty

    • 1 Lakeside Dr Unit 609, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $516,024 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lakeside Dr Unit 609, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1 Lakeside Dr Unit 609, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Pitarre Compass

  • 729 26th St, Oakland, CA 94612

    $232,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    729 26th St, Oakland, CA 94612

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,230

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Velazco Re/Max Accord

    729 26th St, Oakland, CA 94612
    • 1 Lakeside Dr Unit 503, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $760,623 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lakeside Dr Unit 503, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1 Lakeside Dr Unit 503, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bach Nguyen Jack London Square Realty

  • 1615 Broadway Unit 8, Oakland, CA 94612

    $995,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1615 Broadway Unit 8, Oakland, CA 94612

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $522/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $985,586

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Gordon Compass

    1615 Broadway Unit 8, Oakland, CA 94612
    • 1 Lakeside Dr Unit 711, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $524,961 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lakeside Dr Unit 711, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 917 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1 Lakeside Dr Unit 711, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $671/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karron Martin BHG RE Reliance Partners

    • 1 Lakeside Dr Unit 705, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $516,563 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lakeside Dr Unit 705, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1 Lakeside Dr Unit 705, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bach Nguyen Jack London Square Realty

    • 1 Lakeside Dr Unit 1907, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $481,408 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lakeside Dr Unit 1907, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 833 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1 Lakeside Dr Unit 1907, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent OK Denchukwu All Access Real Estate

    • 1 Lakeside Dr Unit 1809, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $477,547 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lakeside Dr Unit 1809, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 835 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1 Lakeside Dr Unit 1809, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $659/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Chui B. C. REALTY

    • 1 Lakeside Dr Unit 1808, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $429,728 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lakeside Dr Unit 1808, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1 Lakeside Dr Unit 1808, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $669/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mason Ma

    • 1 Lakeside Dr Unit 1804, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $791,383 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lakeside Dr Unit 1804, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1 Lakeside Dr Unit 1804, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $784/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janette Licata Corcoran Icon Properties

    • 1 Lakeside Dr Unit 805, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $515,079 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lakeside Dr Unit 805, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 971 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1 Lakeside Dr Unit 805, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mason Ma

    • 426 27th St Unit 104B, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $475,298 Not Listed For Sale

      426 27th St Unit 104B, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      426 27th St Unit 104B, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Tran Compass

    • 2407 Telegraph Ave Unit 506, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $431,799 Not Listed For Sale

      2407 Telegraph Ave Unit 506, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2407 Telegraph Ave Unit 506, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kate McCaffrey Compass

    • 2407 Telegraph Ave Unit 309, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $416,871 Not Listed For Sale

      2407 Telegraph Ave Unit 309, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2407 Telegraph Ave Unit 309, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $559/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matt Vance

    • 2407 Telegraph Ave Unit 205, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $317,105 Not Listed For Sale

      2407 Telegraph Ave Unit 205, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2407 Telegraph Ave Unit 205, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,500
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Gorman

    • 2407 Telegraph Ave Unit 405, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $406,879 Not Listed For Sale

      2407 Telegraph Ave Unit 405, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2407 Telegraph Ave Unit 405, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Gruen Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2407 Telegraph Ave Unit 311, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $303,332 Not Listed For Sale

      2407 Telegraph Ave Unit 311, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 534 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2407 Telegraph Ave Unit 311, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,386
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sauleha Latif Radius Agent Realty

    • 2731 Harrison St, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $977,469 Not Listed For Sale

      2731 Harrison St, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      2731 Harrison St, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Burcin Can Metin Atlasa Smarter Real Estate

    • 490 24th St, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $552,879 Not Listed For Sale

      490 24th St, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      490 24th St, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $695/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Gordon Compass

    • /11

      Est $821,970 Not Listed For Sale

      778 20th St, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      778 20th St, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Caronna Coldwell Banker

    • 2719 West St, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $632,715 Not Listed For Sale

      2719 West St, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      2719 West St, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • $448/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alice Chee Maxreal

    • 783 20th St, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $815,072 Not Listed For Sale

      783 20th St, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      783 20th St, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Lucio District Homes

    • 2025 West St, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $769,778 Not Listed For Sale

      2025 West St, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      2025 West St, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $798,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melody Hultgren Nova Real Estate

    • 2330 Waverly St, Oakland, CA 94612

      Est $701,734 Not Listed For Sale

      2330 Waverly St, Oakland, CA 94612

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      2330 Waverly St, Oakland, CA 94612

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Naslund Kw Advisors East Bay

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home