6,472

Properties in ZIP Code 94621

Section Image
    • 5530 E 15th St, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $479,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      5530 E 15th St, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      5530 E 15th St, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $563/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent So Hyun Augustine Winkler Real Estate Group

    • 5561 Harvey Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $545,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      5561 Harvey Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      5561 Harvey Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hamed Barakzoy Realty World Acclaim

    • 5545 Harvey Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $476,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      5545 Harvey Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5545 Harvey Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Zhu BHG RE Reliance Partners

    • 5537 Harvey Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $568,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      5537 Harvey Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      5537 Harvey Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kiran Karnad Realty One

    • 2052 55th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $661,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      2052 55th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2052 55th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 26, 2021

• 6253 Bromley Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $612,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      6253 Bromley Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      6253 Bromley Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alessandra Imanabadi Nationwide Fine Homes

    • /2

      Est $610,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      6256 Hayes St, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      6256 Hayes St, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • Last Sold Price $665,000

      Last Listing Agent Eldon Brittner ASSIST-2-SELL BUYERS & SELLERS

    • 2043 81st Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $520,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      2043 81st Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2043 81st Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $617/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Cornelius Session Real Estate

    • 2049 81st Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $512,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      2049 81st Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2049 81st Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rosel Trolan Century 21 Masters

    • 2003 82nd Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $561,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      2003 82nd Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2003 82nd Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aili Li Bay Real Estate & Mortgage

    • 8127 Olive St, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $507,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      8127 Olive St, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      8127 Olive St, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Jun Ho Kang Exp Realty Of California

    • /2

      Est $464,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      1480 81st Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1480 81st Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $523/SF
      • Last Sold Price $485,000

      Last Listing Agent Angela Anthony Luxe Realty Group

    • 1464 81st Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $706,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      1464 81st Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1464 81st Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Cannon Happy 2 Help

    • 7833 Weld St, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $483,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      7833 Weld St, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      7833 Weld St, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $600/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vidal Prevost

    • /14

      Est $537,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      7850 Weld St, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      7850 Weld St, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mariaelena Diaz eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /33

      Est $496,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      7856 Weld St, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      7856 Weld St, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shawneequa Badger Corcoran Icon Properties

    • /39

      Est $602,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      7844 Plymouth St, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      7844 Plymouth St, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Mar 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Speer Keller Williams Realty

    • 7865 Arthur St, Oakland, CA 94605

      Est $647,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      7865 Arthur St, Oakland, CA 94605

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      7865 Arthur St, Oakland, CA 94605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nha-khanh Nguyen Mekong Realty & Mortgage, Inc.

    • 7859 Arthur St, Oakland, CA 94605

      Est $546,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      7859 Arthur St, Oakland, CA 94605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      7859 Arthur St, Oakland, CA 94605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Namrata Randhawa

    • 2104 73rd Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $591,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      2104 73rd Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2104 73rd Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Claude Wilson BHG RE Reliance Partners

    • /29

      Est $468,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      7335 Lockwood St, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      7335 Lockwood St, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aron Cawood Dolan Realty Company

    • /25

      Est $665,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      2006 73rd Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2006 73rd Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Harden Realm Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $537,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      1521 77th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      1521 77th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chrissy Kim Dolan Realty Company

    • 1445 76th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $546,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      1445 76th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1445 76th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,000
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ramiro Tapia EXIT Realty Consultants

    • 1495 74th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $568,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      1495 74th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1495 74th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $767/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Howard Kees Kees Realty, Inc.

    • 1619 74th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $584,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      1619 74th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1619 74th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JOHN SIMPSON

    • 1718 69th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $563,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      1718 69th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1718 69th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

• 1424 72nd Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $545,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      1424 72nd Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1424 72nd Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Fadeeff Y Realty

    • 1423 73rd Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $573,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      1423 73rd Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1423 73rd Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Howarth Bay East Aor

    • /25

      Est $589,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      7001 Arthur St, Oakland, CA 94605

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      7001 Arthur St, Oakland, CA 94605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $572/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Devon Sherak Compass

    • 6933 Arthur St, Oakland, CA 94605

      Est $502,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      6933 Arthur St, Oakland, CA 94605

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      6933 Arthur St, Oakland, CA 94605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wael Tayara Bay Valley Realty

    • 2212 Havenscourt Blvd, Oakland, CA 94605

      Est $739,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      2212 Havenscourt Blvd, Oakland, CA 94605

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      2212 Havenscourt Blvd, Oakland, CA 94605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Wolf

    • /47

      Est $652,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      2138 Havenscourt Blvd, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      2138 Havenscourt Blvd, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Sabido Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1628 67th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $534,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      1628 67th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1628 67th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

• 1632 68th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $604,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      1632 68th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1632 68th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,999
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Newton

    • /24

      Est $636,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      1460 Havenscourt Blvd, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1460 Havenscourt Blvd, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victor Chan Mosaik Real Estate

    • 1434 Havenscourt Blvd, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $558,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      1434 Havenscourt Blvd, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1434 Havenscourt Blvd, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lucy Venegas Realty ONE Group Future

    • /23

      Est $624,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      5715 Elizabeth St, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      5715 Elizabeth St, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chrissy Kim Dolan Realty Company

    • 2106 57th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $671,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      2106 57th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      2106 57th Ave, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

• 5812 E 17th St, Oakland, CA 94621

      Est $396,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      5812 E 17th St, Oakland, CA 94621

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      5812 E 17th St, Oakland, CA 94621

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Hardy RE/MAX Accord

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home