14,098

Oakleaf Plantation, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • 18 Leverett Dr Unit 20, Newnan, GA 32065

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Leverett Dr Unit 20, Newnan, GA 32065

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      18 Leverett Dr Unit 20, Newnan, GA 32065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,465
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LeEllen DeVries Lindsey Marketing Group

  • /2

    $452,990 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft

    3526 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32073

    Sample Image !!The Stratford isn't just a house, it's a lifestyle upgrade! It's perfect for families who need space, professionals who want a home office that doesn't double as a broom closet, and anyone who's ever dreamed of having a room dedicated solely to life-size board games.So, what are you waiting for? Give us a call and let's turn this house into your home. After all, where else can

    Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

    3526 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /29

    $402,990 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3656 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,973

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 50' Homesites

    3656 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
    • /42

      Est $405,554 Not Listed For Sale

      3884 Heatherbrook Place, Middleburg, FL 32068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3884 Heatherbrook Place, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Leonard REAL BROKER LLC

  • /52

    $414,700

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft

    1477 Autumn Pines Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    Wake up to water views and wind down with Eagle Landing living. This beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offers a flexible, family-friendly layout with room to spread out, gather, and entertain—plus a backyard view that never gets old. At the heart of the home is a kitchen made for real life and real hosting, featuring a giant countertop/oversized island—perfect for homework stations,

    NICOLE MENDENHALL REAL BROKER LLC

    1477 Autumn Pines Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /42

    $336,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3801 Hidden View Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,930

    Last Listing Agent Roberto C Paredes KELLER WILLIAMS FIRST COAST REALTY

    3801 Hidden View Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
    • /19

      Est $221,967 Not Listed For Sale

      3750 Silver Bluff Blvd Unit 2701, Orange Park, FL 32065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3750 Silver Bluff Blvd Unit 2701, Orange Park, FL 32065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 298 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent GREGORY BLACKALL OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

  • /25

    $339,998

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    3306 Deerfield Pointe Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073

    Welcome to this 3/2 fully updated in the quiet neighborhood of Deerfield Pointe. This home has been completely remodeled to include a brand new luxury kitchen with a large island that features quartz countertops, brand new stainless steel appliances and white 42'' shaker cabinets. As you walk through the house you will see all new luxury plank flooring, fresh paint, and new light fixtures and two

    ANGELICA COLLINS FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    3306 Deerfield Pointe Dr, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /36

    $360,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3870 Arbor Mill Cir, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,748

    Last Listing Agent VANESSA SMITH NAVY TO NAVY HOMES LLC

    3870 Arbor Mill Cir, Orange Park, FL 32065
    • /23

      Est $383,058 Not Listed For Sale

      522 Deercroft Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      522 Deercroft Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taariq Sheares JPAR CITY AND BEACH

  • /42

    $289,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft

    3545 Hawthorn Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    Welcome to this move-in ready, single-story home in the heart of Oakleaf Plantation. Built in 2016, this home offers a well-designed split floor plan and a layout that naturally flows from the kitchen into the dining and living areas, opening out to a screened-in patio--ideal for everyday living and easy entertaining. All appliances convey, making this home truly turnkey for its next owner. Enjoy

    HANNAH PILESKI DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE

    3545 Hawthorn Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • 3652 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    $491,681 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3652 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,386

    Dream Finders Homes Wilford Oaks - 50' Homesites

    3652 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
    • /23

      Est $227,670 Not Listed For Sale

      3750 Silver Bluff Blvd Unit 201, Orange Park, FL 32065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3750 Silver Bluff Blvd Unit 201, Orange Park, FL 32065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

  • /24

    $394,490

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft

    2624 Copperwood Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

    🔥 Price Improvement! Rare 5.75% FHA Assumable Loan Opportunity for Qualified Buyers🔥 Take advantage of a significantly lower interest rate than most loans available today and potentially save hundreds per month on your payment. This beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers modern comfort and a functional open-concept layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining.

    JANICE DURHAM SG REALTY TEAM LLC

    2624 Copperwood Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /91

    $557,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1999 Bridgewood Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,303

    Last Listing Agent Beatrice Bredeson MOMENTUM REALTY

    1999 Bridgewood Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
    • /6

      Est $402,565 Not Listed For Sale

      638 Bartram Downs Rd, Orange Park, FL 32065

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      638 Bartram Downs Rd, Orange Park, FL 32065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /32

    $339,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    3792 Timberline Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    *Price Reduced* Ready to start your homeownership journey? This beautifully landscaped corner lot in Oakleaf Plantation offers the perfect setting. The well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home features neutral tile throughout, making it easy to clean and maintain. The open floorplan is perfect for hosting family and friends. Oakleaf Plantation amenities include club pools, tennis, soccer,

    Michael Collier UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    3792 Timberline Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /4

    $400,990 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3326 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

    3326 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
    • /19

      Est $363,446 Not Listed For Sale

      639 Bartram Downs Rd, Orange Park, FL 32065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      639 Bartram Downs Rd, Orange Park, FL 32065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,553
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /48

    $210,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft

    3750 Silver Bluff Blvd Unit 807, Orange Park, FL 32065

    Priced to sell, VA Assumable loan available if qualified. Come see everything this spacious 3 bed, 2.5 bath condo has to offer! HVAC 2022 and move in ready. Prepare your meals and entertain from your breakfast bar with stainless steel appliances. MB walk in closet, plenty of storage areas inside and out. Outside find a private yard, screened lanai, and your very own attached garage and parking

    CHRISTOPHER RUBINAN KELLER WILLIAMS FIRST COAST REALTY

    3750 Silver Bluff Blvd Unit 807, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /28

    $300,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    3441 Bristol Bridge Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,221

    Last Listing Agent Alex Norkus MOMENTUM REALTY

    3441 Bristol Bridge Rd, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /17

      Est $405,519 Not Listed For Sale

      633 Bartram Downs Rd, Orange Park, FL 32065

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      633 Bartram Downs Rd, Orange Park, FL 32065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,990
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /23

    $452,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,923 Sq Ft

    3660 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    Auburn II This beautiful two-story home combines convenience with luxury, featuring four bedrooms and four full baths, along with a versatile bonus room and an additional full bath located upstairs. The spacious primary bedroom offers a serene retreat, complete with a large, well-appointed bathroom for ultimate comfort. The open-concept layout flows seamlessly from the roomy kitchen, equipped

    Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

    3660 Belstead Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /40

    $460,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    728 Sycamore Way, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,252

    Last Listing Agent Tyrone Jackson UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    728 Sycamore Way, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /76

      Est $496,955 Not Listed For Sale

      1068 Autumn Pines Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1068 Autumn Pines Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent CHARITO NEWLAND EXIT INSPIRED REAL ESTATE

  • /43

    $500,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,364 Sq Ft

    4495 Gray Hawk St, Orange Park, FL 32065

    Experience refined living in the exclusive Eagles Landing Golf Community of Oakleaf Plantation. This exceptional 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home with a 3-car garage blends elegance and functionality through a thoughtfully designed open floor plan. The gourmet island kitchen showcases an oversized breakfast bar, center island, and generous walk-in pantry overlooking the expansive family room. Enjoy

    Christine Landrau MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    4495 Gray Hawk St, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /29

    $380,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1239 Bedrock Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,634

    Last Listing Agent STEVE HERMES FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    1239 Bedrock Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
    • /39

      Est $387,860 Not Listed For Sale

      213 Gilmore Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      213 Gilmore Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PETER deREGT HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /43

    $445,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft

    3944 Heavenside Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    Sunshine, pool days, and easy Florida living--this 3-bedroom, 2-bath pool home is ready for its next chapter! Designed for enjoying the indoor-outdoor lifestyle Florida is known for, you'll love the covered lanai, sparkling in-ground pool and spa, and oversized pool deck with Shark Coating--perfect for weekend BBQs, morning coffee, or cooling off after a long day. Inside, the spacious floor plan

    Lori Neighbors ASSIST2SELL FULL SERVICE REALTY LLC.

    3944 Heavenside Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
  • /43

    $140,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    575 Oakleaf Plantation Pkwy Unit 410, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,689

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gregory MAXREV, LLC

    575 Oakleaf Plantation Pkwy Unit 410, Orange Park, FL 32065
    • /20

      Est $236,592 Not Listed For Sale

      3750 Silver Bluff Blvd Unit 2708, Orange Park, FL 32065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3750 Silver Bluff Blvd Unit 2708, Orange Park, FL 32065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

• /42

    $249,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft

    3680G Creswick Cir Unit G, Orange Park, FL 32065

    [UPDATED APRIL 2026] Step into this beautifully updated, move-in ready townhome located in the heart of Oakleaf Plantation. Fresh, clean, & full of charm, this spacious home, built in 2008, offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms & a thoughtfully designed layout ideal for comfortable living. The main level features a convenient half bath & an open-concept kitchen that overlooks the large living area,

    Daniel Danyus JWB REALTY LLC

    3680G Creswick Cir Unit G, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /30

    $265,000 Sold Aug 24, 2025

    3281 Chestnut Ridge Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,469

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    3281 Chestnut Ridge Way, Orange Park, FL 32065
    • /57

      Est $216,470 Not Listed For Sale

      3750 Silver Bluff Blvd Unit 1206, Orange Park, FL 32065

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3750 Silver Bluff Blvd Unit 1206, Orange Park, FL 32065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ola Bolter WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /50

    $587,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,971 Sq Ft

    2270 Club Lake Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    Welcome to this meticulously maintained and fully updated home nestled along the picturesque fairways of Eagles Landing golf course. This spacious 4-BR, 3.5-bath home offers an exceptional blend of comfort, modern style, and functionality. Features include NEW roof and water heater, spacious open-concept floor plan with high ceilings, a dedicated home office, formal/family living room and a

    Maureen McGinnes CASTILLO REAL ESTATE JAX

    2270 Club Lake Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /43

    $399,900 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2754 Copperwood Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,240

    Last Listing Agent JULIUS TATUM WATSON REALTY CORP

    2754 Copperwood Ave, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /27

      Est $205,725 Not Listed For Sale

      3750 Silver Bluff Blvd Unit 806, Orange Park, FL 32065

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3750 Silver Bluff Blvd Unit 806, Orange Park, FL 32065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Wojcik SUPER SELLER

  • /55

    $220,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft

    785 Oakleaf Plantation Pkwy Unit 1323, Orange Park, FL 32065

    Welcome to Elevated, Maintenance-Free Living! Step into this meticulously renovated 2nd-floor residence where modern luxury meets total convenience. Enjoy the peace of mind that comes with brand-new windows and a new sliding glass door--a rare and valuable upgrade for energy efficiency. As a fellow resident of The Preserve, I am proud to showcase this home's effortless ''no-stairs'' lifestyle,

    Nancy Bartlett UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

  • /34

    $300,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    590 Timber Trace Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,838

    Last Listing Agent Gina St Leon EXP REALTY LLC

    590 Timber Trace Ct, Orange Park, FL 32073
    • /44

      Est $455,596 Not Listed For Sale

      3708 Eagle Rock Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3708 Eagle Rock Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krunal karavadia JPAR CITY AND BEACH

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home