14,100

Oakleaf Plantation, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /3

    $295,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft

    3786 Cairo Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

    Townhomes now selling in Middleburg, FL at The District at Oakleaf! Each home includes spray foam insulation and a whole home clean air system for comfort and efficiency. Interiors offer Whirlpool stainless steel appliances, washer and dryer, blinds, quartz or granite countertops, and 42-inch upper cabinets. Smart home features include a front door camera, smart lock, and thermostat all easily

    Bryan Sumner MERITAGE HOMES OF FLORIDA REALTY

    3786 Cairo Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /13

    $338,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3384 Golden Eye Dr Unit 153, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

    3384 Golden Eye Dr Unit 153, Orange Park, FL 32065
    • /55

      Est $415,520 Not Listed For Sale

      3929 Pickering Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3929 Pickering Ct, Middleburg, FL 32068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Courtney COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

  • /57

    $308,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft

    3681 Silver Bluff Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32065

    If you've been searching for Oakleaf Plantation homes for sale, this is the one worth stopping for. Tucked inside one of Clay County's most celebrated master-planned communities, 3681 Silver Bluff Drive delivers the full Oakleaf Plantation lifestyle at exceptional value — a rare opportunity for buyers who know what this neighborhood commands and recognize a well-priced home when they see one.

    Miranda Ferreira CENTURY 21 MILLER ELITE

    3681 Silver Bluff Blvd, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /8

    $486,799 Sold May 23, 2025

    3505 Cunningham Rd, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

    3505 Cunningham Rd, Orange Park, FL 32065
    • /7

      Est $422,332 Not Listed For Sale

      3527 Cunningham Rd, Orange Park, FL 32065

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3527 Cunningham Rd, Orange Park, FL 32065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,990
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /32

    $249,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft

    3880 Buckthorne Dr Unit C, Orange Park, FL 32065

    INVESTOR INQUIRIES ONLY Three bedroom two and half bath townhome with one car garage. Centrally located in the heart of highly desirable Oakleaf Plantation. Entrance foyer adjoins eat in kitchen and half bath. Kitchen features all appliances including refrigerator, stove, microwave, dishwasher and spacious breakfast bar overlooking family room. Laundry area features included washer and dryer.

    Richard Bain PA WATSON REALTY CORP

    3880 Buckthorne Dr Unit C, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /2

    $435,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3603 Old Village Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF

    Current Estimated Value $437,457

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Ballard HOVER GIRL PROPERTIES

    3603 Old Village Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
    • /8

      Est $457,957 Not Listed For Sale

      3531 Cunningham Rd, Orange Park, FL 32065

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3531 Cunningham Rd, Orange Park, FL 32065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /27

    $260,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,406 Sq Ft

    3622 Luxor Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

    Brand new, energy-efficient home with a water view available! The Ellis offers 1,406 sq. ft. across two stories with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 1-car garage. Enjoy an open-concept main floor with a spacious great room, dining area, and patio, plus a private primary suite and convenient upstairs laundry. Experience new homes in Middleburg, FL priced from the mid-$200s, where modern townhome

    Tatiana Souza MERITAGE HOMES OF FLORIDA REALTY

    3622 Luxor Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /24

    $635,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    813 Laurel Valley Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,096

    Last Listing Agent NATALIA VAUGHN HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    813 Laurel Valley Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
    • /13

      Est $379,073 Not Listed For Sale

      3049 Southall Ct, Orange Park, FL 32065

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3049 Southall Ct, Orange Park, FL 32065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KEITH JONES EAST WEST REALTY

  • /2

    $219,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,109 Sq Ft

    612 Yellow Oaks Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065

    WELCOME HOME TO DESIRABLE OAKLEAF!! This 2 bedroom 2 1/2 bath townhome has the perfect location. Nestled in a desirable neighborhood, it offers easy access to SR-23, US-17, and Orange Park Town Center, you're just minutes from top-rated schools, medical facilities, and scenic waterfront parks. Feels like a new home! Equipped with stainless steel appliances, washer, dryer and a covered patio. each

    Sheyla I. Rivera Roman FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    612 Yellow Oaks Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /60

    $405,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    767 Mosswood Chase, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,725

    Last Listing Agent Katie Hayse CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    767 Mosswood Chase, Orange Park, FL 32065
    • /27

      Est $235,184 Not Listed For Sale

      3915 Buckthorne Dr Unit D, Orange Park, FL 32065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3915 Buckthorne Dr Unit D, Orange Park, FL 32065

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Crecelius ALL REAL ESTATE OPTIONS INC

  • /3

    $309,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft

    3778 Cairo Way, Middleburg, FL 32068

Tatiana Souza MERITAGE HOMES OF FLORIDA REALTY

    3778 Cairo Way, Middleburg, FL 32068
  • /13

    $335,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3171 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,482

3171 Golden Eye Dr, Orange Park, FL 32065
    • /6

      Est $410,139 Not Listed For Sale

      3522 Cunningham Rd, Orange Park, FL 32065

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3522 Cunningham Rd, Orange Park, FL 32065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,990
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /60

    $299,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft

    676 Timbermill Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065

    Welcome to this well-maintained home in the highly sought-after Oakleaf Plantation community, offering comfort, convenience, and access to resort-style amenities. Featuring a brand new roof (March 2026), fresh landscaping, newer carpet, and an AC system replaced in 2019, this home provides peace of mind and move-in ready appeal. Inside, you'll find a bright and functional layout with a spacious

    Katherine Etheridge WATSON REALTY CORP

    676 Timbermill Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065
  • /15

    $318,900 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    337 Saint James Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,920

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons ENTERA REALTY LLC

    337 Saint James Way, Orange Park, FL 32065

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home