15,166

Properties in ZIP Code 94561

Section Image
    • 4661 Big Bear Rd, Oakley, CA 94561

      Est $729,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      4661 Big Bear Rd, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4661 Big Bear Rd, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randy Charlton NextHome Premier Properties

    • 1522 Coventry Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      Est $713,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      1522 Coventry Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1522 Coventry Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Palomo JDK & Associates Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $693,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      4726 Mammouth Ln, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4726 Mammouth Ln, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • Last Sold Price $686,000

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Perez Keller Williams

    • /2

      Est $879,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Leila Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      16 Leila Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • Last Sold Price $877,000

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Perez Keller Williams

    • 24 Connie Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

      Est $730,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Connie Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      24 Connie Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brady Hobby Hobby Associates, Inc

    • /2

      Est $761,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Connie Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      16 Connie Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • Last Sold Price $745,000

      Last Listing Agent Tao Sabella Realty One Group Elite

    • /45

      Est $1,325,659

      Not Listed For Sale

      4344 Gold Run Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4344 Gold Run Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • $317/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Bermudez Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • 5305 Pine St, Oakley, CA 94561

      Est $826,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      5305 Pine St, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5305 Pine St, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leo Zhang

    • 220 Douglas Rd, Oakley, CA 94561

      Est $592,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Douglas Rd, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      220 Douglas Rd, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $611,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karan Mehindro Realty One Group Elite

    • /2

      Est $767,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Douglas Rd, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      208 Douglas Rd, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • Last Sold Price $775,000

      Last Listing Agent Sadie Wing Wong Loans Realty Elite Corporation

    • 4318 Silverado Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      Est $985,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      4318 Silverado Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4318 Silverado Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $968,500
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Camille Ahern Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /38

      Est $750,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Michelle Ln, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2101 Michelle Ln, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Jin Hu Real Estate eBroker

    • /2

      Est $841,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      2311 Megan Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2311 Megan Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • $192/SF
      • Last Sold Price $840,000

      Last Listing Agent Cyndy Glieden Bay Area Properties

    • 710 Joshua St, Oakley, CA 94561

      Est $680,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 Joshua St, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      710 Joshua St, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $698,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kerri Anne Kuipers

    • /57

      Est $901,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Leila Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      15 Leila Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susanna Feng Alliance Bay Realty

    • /16

      Est $761,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Brooks Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      16 Brooks Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich Sherman Jdk & Associates Realty, Inc.

    • /29

      Est $774,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 Malicoat Ave, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      522 Malicoat Ave, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent wen da lei Nu Level Realty Inc.

    • /2

      Est $748,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Stratford Place, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      301 Stratford Place, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • Last Sold Price $780,000

      Last Listing Agent Shonn Thompson THOMPSON REALTY GROUP

    • /2

      Est $820,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Stratford Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      210 Stratford Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • Last Sold Price $879,000

      Last Listing Agent Krista Mashore EXP Realty

    • /42

      Est $776,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Malicoat Ave, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      516 Malicoat Ave, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Farrar Compass

    • /83

      Est $791,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Malicoat Ave, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      404 Malicoat Ave, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Sanchez KW Advisors

    • 607 Heathrow Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      Est $700,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      607 Heathrow Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      607 Heathrow Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Del Torre Compass

    • /44

      Est $702,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Heathrow Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      603 Heathrow Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $688,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Arnoldo Diaz Sereno Group

    • 14 Foreman St, Oakley, CA 94561

      Est $751,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Foreman St, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      14 Foreman St, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Hurst RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $663,187

      Not Listed For Sale

      5012 Stratford Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5012 Stratford Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $393/SF
      • Last Sold Price $700,000

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Nelson E3 Realty & Loans

    • /53

      Est $718,133

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Hamilton Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11 Hamilton Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $726,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Tabaloc eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • /2

      Est $692,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Hamilton Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      17 Hamilton Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • Last Sold Price $705,000

      Last Listing Agent Kelly West EXP Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,313,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      3035 Torre Ramel Ln, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3035 Torre Ramel Ln, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,330,000

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Maisterrena Re/Max Crossroads

    • /2

      Est $1,327,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Madeira Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10 Madeira Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Pigati Nexthome Town & Country

    • /51

      Est $707,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Wisteria Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      75 Wisteria Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laralee Miller Redfin

    • /2

      Est $618,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      4746 Hagar Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4746 Hagar Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • Last Sold Price $645,000

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Monroe Bhhs Drysdale Properties

    • /42

      Est $717,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      4894 Carrington Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4894 Carrington Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mari Wines E3 Realty & Loans

    • /2

      Est $989,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      4380 Travale Place, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4380 Travale Place, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Hurtado Weichert Realtors - HH and Associates

    • /51

      Est $690,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      4127 Richard Way, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4127 Richard Way, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dora Padilla Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2140 Megan Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      Est $530,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      2140 Megan Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2140 Megan Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Thomas Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /2

      Est $1,136,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      4580 Quarter Ln, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4580 Quarter Ln, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,148,000

      Last Listing Agent Lori Abreu Delta Ranches & Homes

    • 4790 Live Oak Ave, Oakley, CA 94561

      Est $720,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      4790 Live Oak Ave, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4790 Live Oak Ave, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $641/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leanne Staas Keller Williams Central Valley

    • /2

      Est $976,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      4900 Live Oak Ave, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4900 Live Oak Ave, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $476/SF
      • Last Sold Price $995,000

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Wargo Realty One Group Elite

    • /59

      Est $1,599,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      2950 Almondwood Place, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2950 Almondwood Place, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • $508/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Goyert Nor Cal Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $943,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 Tate Ln, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      400 Tate Ln, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000

      Last Listing Agent Lori Abreu Delta Ranches & Homes

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home