14,573

Oakley, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Est $882,046 Not Listed For Sale

      633 Copper Ridge Way, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      633 Copper Ridge Way, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • Last Sold Price $888,000

      Last Listing Agent Jacque Sabella Realty One Group Elite

  • 46 Cayuga St, Oakley, CA 94561

    $110,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    46 Cayuga St, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Freeman Young A. Meadows Real Estate

    46 Cayuga St, Oakley, CA 94561
    • /2

      Est $668,750 Not Listed For Sale

      266 Mcclelland Way, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      266 Mcclelland Way, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • Last Sold Price $695,000

  • 814 Dunmore St, Oakley, CA 94561

    $730,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    814 Dunmore St, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,187

    Last Listing Agent Tao Sabella Realty One Group Elite

    814 Dunmore St, Oakley, CA 94561
    • /50

      Est $957,927 Not Listed For Sale

      251 Eagle Nest Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      251 Eagle Nest Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Moon Keller Williams Realty

  • 4384 Sandmound Blvd, Oakley, CA 94561

    $740,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4384 Sandmound Blvd, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,553

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Carter BHG REAL ESTATE ROYAL & ASSOC.

    4384 Sandmound Blvd, Oakley, CA 94561
    • /21

      Est $897,026 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Millwood Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      28 Millwood Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $864,155
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daisy Finazzo Discovery Realty Inc.

  • 525 Stone Mountain Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

    $850,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    525 Stone Mountain Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,536

    Last Listing Agent Amy Cox Cal Bay Realty

    525 Stone Mountain Dr, Oakley, CA 94561
    • /21

      Est $937,752 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Millwood Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      32 Millwood Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • $313/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $933,635
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daisy Finazzo Discovery Realty Inc.

  • /34

    $630,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    298 Mcclelland Way, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,922

    Last Listing Agent Dominique Hagen-tillman Keller Williams Realty

    298 Mcclelland Way, Oakley, CA 94561
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Ottawa St Unit 82, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      82 Ottawa St Unit 82, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • Last Sold Price $137,000

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Maisterrena Re/Max Crossroads

  • /31

    $625,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1226 Fetzer Ln, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $558/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,862

    Last Listing Agent Tom Schieber Exp Realty of California, Inc

    1226 Fetzer Ln, Oakley, CA 94561
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Aspen Rd Unit 41014384, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 495,103 Sq Ft
      0 Aspen Rd Unit 41014384, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1/SF
      • Last Sold Price $499,000

      Last Listing Agent Lori Abreu Delta Ranches & Homes

  • 5041 Claremont Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

    $635,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5041 Claremont Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,387

    Last Listing Agent Paul Tichenor

    5041 Claremont Ct, Oakley, CA 94561
    • /35

      Est $739,435 Not Listed For Sale

      2111 Chicory Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2111 Chicory Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Jin Hu Real Estate eBroker

  • /28

    $600,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2118 Connie Ln, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $423/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,361

    Last Listing Agent Laralee Miller Redfin

    2118 Connie Ln, Oakley, CA 94561
    • /2

      Est $743,832 Not Listed For Sale

      893 Darigold Way, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      893 Darigold Way, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • Last Sold Price $720,000

      Last Listing Agent Martha Sanchez Keller Williams

  • 230 Robinwood Ave, Oakley, CA 94561

    $542,500 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    230 Robinwood Ave, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,821

    Last Listing Agent LYNDA NICHOLS E3 Realty & Loans

    230 Robinwood Ave, Oakley, CA 94561
    • 418 Sonnet Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

      Est $733,564 Not Listed For Sale

      418 Sonnet Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      418 Sonnet Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

  • 221 Almondtree Ln, Oakley, CA 94561

    $539,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    221 Almondtree Ln, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,145

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Hurtado Weichert Realtors - Hh And Associates

    221 Almondtree Ln, Oakley, CA 94561
    • /2

      Est $736,719 Not Listed For Sale

      1453 Big Redwood Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1453 Big Redwood Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • Last Sold Price $765,000

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Arteaga Corcoran Icon Properties

  • 199 Century Way, Oakley, CA 94561

    $712,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    199 Century Way, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,015

    Last Listing Agent Darrell Hanson Corcoran Icon Properties

    199 Century Way, Oakley, CA 94561
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Ottawa St, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      81 Ottawa St, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • $230/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Bermudez Exp Realty Of California Inc.

  • /42

    $690,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    361 Clove Way, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,140

    Last Listing Agent Mario Ponce Cantwell & Stein, REALTORS

    361 Clove Way, Oakley, CA 94561
    • 141 Kings Canyon Way, Oakley, CA 94561

      Est $718,423 Not Listed For Sale

      141 Kings Canyon Way, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      141 Kings Canyon Way, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Foster

  • 53 Zinfandel Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

    $595,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    53 Zinfandel Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,640

    Last Listing Agent Grant Beyer Re/Max Crossroads

    53 Zinfandel Ct, Oakley, CA 94561
    • /2

      Est $854,960 Not Listed For Sale

      622 Marathon Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      622 Marathon Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • Last Sold Price $838,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Harper Complex Living Real Estate

  • /39

    $600,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    150 Malicoat Ave, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,705

    Last Listing Agent Silvano Barocio Real Broker

    150 Malicoat Ave, Oakley, CA 94561
    • 1231 Sierra Trail Rd, Oakley, CA 94561

      Est $752,127 Not Listed For Sale

      1231 Sierra Trail Rd, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1231 Sierra Trail Rd, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Piscotty Bhhs Drysdale Properties

  • 1931 Sauterne Way, Oakley, CA 94561

    $700,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1931 Sauterne Way, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,650

    Last Listing Agent Diane Johansen Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    1931 Sauterne Way, Oakley, CA 94561
  • 44 Cayuga St, Oakley, CA 94561

    $80,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    44 Cayuga St, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cathleen Griebling BHG REAL ESTATE ROYAL & ASSOC.

    44 Cayuga St, Oakley, CA 94561
    • /4

      Est $601,589 Not Listed For Sale

      1524 Sycamore Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1524 Sycamore Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Webster Realty One Group Elite

  • 112 Willowrun Way, Oakley, CA 94561

    $680,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    112 Willowrun Way, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,331

    Last Listing Agent Kemi Ogunfunmi E3 Realty & Loans

    112 Willowrun Way, Oakley, CA 94561
    • 437 Diamond Peak Ln, Oakley, CA 94561

      Est $865,786 Not Listed For Sale

      437 Diamond Peak Ln, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      437 Diamond Peak Ln, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amin Arikat

  • 80 Cunha Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

    $1,400,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    80 Cunha Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,325,417

    Last Listing Agent William Stanger BHG REAL ESTATE ROYAL & ASSOC.

    80 Cunha Ct, Oakley, CA 94561
    • /9

      Est $864,003 Not Listed For Sale

      3690 Pato Ln, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3690 Pato Ln, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daisy Finazzo Discovery Realty Inc.

  • /25

    $510,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    256 Brazil Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,985

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Pankey Red Lime Real Estate

    256 Brazil Ct, Oakley, CA 94561
    • /2

      Est $580,879 Not Listed For Sale

      2272 Eastport Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      2272 Eastport Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $412/SF
      • Last Sold Price $600,000

      Last Listing Agent M. Keisha Zogg Corcoran Icon Properties

  • /10

    $790,400 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    613 Channel Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Riverine

    613 Channel Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home