14,573

Oakley, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • 125 Leprino Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

      Est $648,579 Not Listed For Sale

      125 Leprino Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      125 Leprino Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $681,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nida Adil

  • /37

    $833,500 Sold Jan 24, 2026

    400 Sonnet Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,758

    DeNova Homes Summer Lake North - Rustic Ranch Estates

    400 Sonnet Ct, Oakley, CA 94561
    • 5282 Sandmound Blvd, Oakley, CA 94561

      Est $312,478 Not Listed For Sale

      5282 Sandmound Blvd, Oakley, CA 94561

      • Built 1962
      5282 Sandmound Blvd, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Mar 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent les Palia Keller Williams Realty

  • 1700 Fernwood Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

    $520,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1700 Fernwood Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,573

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Mann Better Homes/mann & Assc

    1700 Fernwood Dr, Oakley, CA 94561
    • /2

      Est $679,019 Not Listed For Sale

      4079 Freesia Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      4079 Freesia Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • Last Sold Price $675,000

      Last Listing Agent Laura Nelson EXP Realty

  • 659 Channel Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

    $817,573 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    659 Channel Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 332 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Riverine

    659 Channel Cir, Oakley, CA 94561
    • 191 Amberwind Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

      Est $673,080 Not Listed For Sale

      191 Amberwind Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      191 Amberwind Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jan 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Nelson Merrill Signature Properties

  • 1844 Hamburg St, Oakley, CA 94561

    $575,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1844 Hamburg St, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,057

    Last Listing Agent Sedar S. Juarez Luxe Realty Group

    1844 Hamburg St, Oakley, CA 94561
    • 106 Muir Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

      Est $836,629 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Muir Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      106 Muir Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $804,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Mok Citadel Real Estate

  • 14 Prescott Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

    $660,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    14 Prescott Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $656,366

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Seeley Rick Fuller Inc.

    14 Prescott Cir, Oakley, CA 94561
    • 307 Coolcrest Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      Est $649,734 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Coolcrest Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      307 Coolcrest Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,950
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emilia van Leeuwaarde Buyers First Real Estate Co

  • /60

    $725,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    4813 Carrington Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,561

    Last Listing Agent Silvano Barocio Real Broker

    4813 Carrington Dr, Oakley, CA 94561
    • 236 Shearwater Way, Oakley, CA 94561

      Est $828,556 Not Listed For Sale

      236 Shearwater Way, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      236 Shearwater Way, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet DeGuzman

  • /2

    $640,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5558 Sandmound Blvd, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $427/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,187

    Last Listing Agent Larry Giang KW Silicon City

    5558 Sandmound Blvd, Oakley, CA 94561
    • /57

      Est $775,346 Not Listed For Sale

      845 Bluestone Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      845 Bluestone Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $778,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Tam eXp Realty of California, Inc

  • /58

    $725,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    35 Keith Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,096

    Last Listing Agent Mustafa Tinawi Luxe Realty Group

    35 Keith Ct, Oakley, CA 94561
    • 912 Pendleton Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

      Est $758,346 Not Listed For Sale

      912 Pendleton Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      912 Pendleton Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Yu Portfolio Real Estate

  • 34 Fuller Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

    $799,900 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    34 Fuller Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $788,067

    Last Listing Agent Donna Piscotty Bhhs Drysdale Properties

    34 Fuller Ct, Oakley, CA 94561
    • 2457 Talaria Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      Est $735,443 Not Listed For Sale

      2457 Talaria Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2457 Talaria Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronnette Pueliu Keller Williams Tri-valley

  • /41

    $557,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    300 Bayview Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,997

    Last Listing Agent Maria Toleran Redfin

    300 Bayview Dr, Oakley, CA 94561
    • /32

      Est $684,506 Not Listed For Sale

      2990 Stonecrop Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2990 Stonecrop Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $702,000
      • Aug 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Monaliza Phillips Realty One Group Elite

  • /38

    $540,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4301 Beechnut Ln, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,053

    Last Listing Agent Geraldine Lacap Realty One Group Future

    4301 Beechnut Ln, Oakley, CA 94561
    • 420 Diamond Peak Ln, Oakley, CA 94561

      Est $855,075 Not Listed For Sale

      420 Diamond Peak Ln, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      420 Diamond Peak Ln, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharleen Rose PMZ Real Estate

  • 736 Walnut Ranch Way, Oakley, CA 94561

    $525,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    736 Walnut Ranch Way, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,987

    Last Listing Agent Brian Donnally Rick Fuller Inc.

    736 Walnut Ranch Way, Oakley, CA 94561
    • 1446 Big Redwood Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      Est $663,650 Not Listed For Sale

      1446 Big Redwood Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1446 Big Redwood Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frankie Danner Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

  • /58

    $727,900 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    537 Eagle Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    DeNova Homes Summer Lake North - Cattle Ridge

    537 Eagle Cir, Oakley, CA 94561
    • 4201 Knightsen Ave, Oakley, CA 94561

      Est $993,463 Not Listed For Sale

      4201 Knightsen Ave, Oakley, CA 94561

      4201 Knightsen Ave, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lersch Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners

  • 433 Sonnet Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

    $735,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    433 Sonnet Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,097

    Last Listing Agent Doreen Covarelli Corcoran Icon Properties

    433 Sonnet Ct, Oakley, CA 94561
    • /36

      Est $696,023 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Davisco Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      160 Davisco Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Garcia Homesmart Optima Realty, Inc

  • 165 Little Ranch Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

    $850,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    165 Little Ranch Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,218

    Last Listing Agent Sedar S. Juarez Luxe Realty Group

    165 Little Ranch Cir, Oakley, CA 94561
    • 200 Amberwind Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

      Est $655,467 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Amberwind Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      200 Amberwind Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Christopulos

  • /42

    $685,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1401 Yosemite Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,002

    Last Listing Agent Maria Toleran Redfin

    1401 Yosemite Cir, Oakley, CA 94561
    • /2

      Est $869,452 Not Listed For Sale

      2717 Manresa Shore Ln, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2717 Manresa Shore Ln, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $312/SF
      • Last Sold Price $900,000

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Gonzales EXP Realty

  • 432 Acacia Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

    $752,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    432 Acacia Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,486

    Last Listing Agent Noelle Borden Merrill Signature Properties

    432 Acacia Dr, Oakley, CA 94561
    • 1883 Carpenter Rd, Oakley, CA 94561

      Est $1,400,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1883 Carpenter Rd, Oakley, CA 94561

      1883 Carpenter Rd, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $4/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Mccarran Realty One Group Elite

  • /37

    $600,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2224 El Lago Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,941

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schmidt Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    2224 El Lago Dr, Oakley, CA 94561
    • 103 Silver Bell Way, Oakley, CA 94561

      Est $645,005 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Silver Bell Way, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      103 Silver Bell Way, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • $433/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mysti Matthews Winning Results Realty

  • /3

    $740,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    434 Acacia Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,316

    Last Listing Agent Khristian Avelar Real Broker

    434 Acacia Dr, Oakley, CA 94561
    • /53

      Est $917,988 Not Listed For Sale

      3838 Pato Ln, Oakley, CA 94561

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3838 Pato Ln, Oakley, CA 94561

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gordon E3 Realty & Loans

  • /2

    $557,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1170 Mills Place, Oakley, CA 94561

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,885

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Barnett Coldwell Banker

    1170 Mills Place, Oakley, CA 94561

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home