$180,000
524 Virginia Ave, Oakmont, PA 15139
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 868 Sq Ft
- Built 1903
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Below List Price
- $207/SF
- 17 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $178,795
Last Listing Agent Nancy Hammill BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY THE PREFERRED REALTY