2,748

Oakmont, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $282,876 Not Listed For Sale

      1548 Merion Ln, Oakmont, PA 15139

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1548 Merion Ln, Oakmont, PA 15139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Nov 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lori Hummel HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $712,654 Not Listed For Sale

      782 14th St, Oakmont, PA 15139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      782 14th St, Oakmont, PA 15139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 295 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gina Gruden Howard Hanna

    • /17

      Est $569,977 Not Listed For Sale

      711 13th St, Oakmont, PA 15139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      711 13th St, Oakmont, PA 15139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jul 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Gina Gruden Howard Hanna

    • /22

      Est $722,344 Not Listed For Sale

      777 13th St, Oakmont, PA 15139

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      777 13th St, Oakmont, PA 15139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,500
      • Nov 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Richard Rocca WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $728,242 Not Listed For Sale

      767 13th St, Oakmont, PA 15139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      767 13th St, Oakmont, PA 15139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 304 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jane Herrmann BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /7

      Est $462,377 Not Listed For Sale

      757 13th St, Oakmont, PA 15139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      757 13th St, Oakmont, PA 15139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Nov 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Turner WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $542,002 Not Listed For Sale

      809 13th St, Oakmont, PA 15139

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      809 13th St, Oakmont, PA 15139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joe Ison HOMETOWN PROPERTIES INC.

    • /25

      Est $587,625 Not Listed For Sale

      801 13th St, Oakmont, PA 15139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      801 13th St, Oakmont, PA 15139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Jul 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jane Herrmann BHHS Preferred Realty

    • /21

      Est $521,396 Not Listed For Sale

      742 14th St, Oakmont, PA 15139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      742 14th St, Oakmont, PA 15139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent John Marzullo COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /23

      Est $496,246 Not Listed For Sale

      764 13th St, Oakmont, PA 15139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      764 13th St, Oakmont, PA 15139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jordann Friedman COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC

    • /25

      Est $612,776 Not Listed For Sale

      734 14th St, Oakmont, PA 15139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,157 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      734 14th St, Oakmont, PA 15139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 17, 2019

• /22

      Est $472,551 Not Listed For Sale

      728 11th St, Oakmont, PA 15139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      728 11th St, Oakmont, PA 15139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 01, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Orbin WPML Inactive User File

    • /12

      Est $792,360 Not Listed For Sale

      839 12th St, Oakmont, PA 15139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      839 12th St, Oakmont, PA 15139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Susie Nicholas WPML Inactive User File

    • /3

      Est $314,017 Not Listed For Sale

      841 10th St, Oakmont, PA 15139

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      841 10th St, Oakmont, PA 15139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bob Friend HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $814,791 Not Listed For Sale

      832 12th St, Oakmont, PA 15139

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      832 12th St, Oakmont, PA 15139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 13, 2018

• /25

      Est $697,527 Not Listed For Sale

      712 10th St, Oakmont, PA 15139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      712 10th St, Oakmont, PA 15139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,000
      • Dec 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kitty Onufer HOWARD HANNA REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    • /25

      Est $873,461 Not Listed For Sale

      821 11th St, Oakmont, PA 15139

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      821 11th St, Oakmont, PA 15139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,750
      • Aug 28, 2020

• /25

      Est $787,393 Not Listed For Sale

      800 12th St, Oakmont, PA 15139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      800 12th St, Oakmont, PA 15139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Christean Dugan WPML Inactive User File

    • /25

      Est $980,787 Not Listed For Sale

      850 11th St, Oakmont, PA 15139

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      850 11th St, Oakmont, PA 15139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,900
      • Sep 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rose Tewell KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /15

      Est $592,540 Not Listed For Sale

      834 11th St, Oakmont, PA 15139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      834 11th St, Oakmont, PA 15139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Leo Sweeney WPML Inactive User File

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home