3,064

Properties in ZIP Code 06779

Section Image
    • 46 Manila St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $332,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Manila St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      46 Manila St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Salerno RE/MAX

    • 87 Spring Hill Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $356,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 Spring Hill Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      87 Spring Hill Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Abbott Ghent Realty Advisors

    • 62 Parkman St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $360,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Parkman St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      62 Parkman St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Cabral West View Properties, LLC

    • 212 Evelyn St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $357,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Evelyn St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      212 Evelyn St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Varrone Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 169 Parkman St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $359,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      169 Parkman St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      169 Parkman St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie O'Connor Tier 1 Real Estate

    • 152 Bamford Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $333,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      152 Bamford Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      152 Bamford Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Olga Libhaber Realty Executives

    • 253 Tarbell Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $350,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Tarbell Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      253 Tarbell Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Pavlik Pavlik Real Estate LLC

    • 116 Sylvan Lake Rd, Oakville, CT 06779

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Sylvan Lake Rd, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      116 Sylvan Lake Rd, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debra Stewart Integrity Real Estate

    • 84 North St, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $334,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 North St, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      84 North St, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,132
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tami Hoxhallari Lotus Realty Group, LLC.

    • 129 Buckingham St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $303,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Buckingham St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      129 Buckingham St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bridget Barrieau Barrieau Realty Signature Prop

    • 96 Pleasant View Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $340,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      96 Pleasant View Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      96 Pleasant View Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Sirois Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 71 Viola St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $239,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Viola St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      71 Viola St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Sorrenti Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 222 Parkman St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $362,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Parkman St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      222 Parkman St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Egan Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 66 Falls Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $380,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Falls Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      66 Falls Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Weber Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 51 Beardsley St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $320,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 Beardsley St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      51 Beardsley St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Dec 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Marrero Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 82 Falls Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $413,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Falls Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      82 Falls Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Scott Bayne Century 21 Bay-Mar Realty

    • 109 Ball Farm Rd, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $386,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Ball Farm Rd, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      109 Ball Farm Rd, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Cabral West View Properties, LLC

    • 29 Central Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $317,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Central Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      29 Central Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Sorrenti Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 60 Mango Cir, Oakville, CT 06779

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Mango Cir, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 4 Beds
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      60 Mango Cir, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 346 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Don Orsini Don Orsini Realty, LLC

    • 70 Park Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Park Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      70 Park Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • $189/SF
      • 295 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,600
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Downes Gooseboro Realty

    • 39 Pleasant View Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $291,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Pleasant View Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      39 Pleasant View Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Gorman Lamacchia Realty

    • 42 Viola St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $396,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Viola St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      42 Viola St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Richardson Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 71 Sylvan Lake Rd, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $438,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Sylvan Lake Rd, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      71 Sylvan Lake Rd, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Bredenberg Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 39 Hazel St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Hazel St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      39 Hazel St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leonie Myers Myers Realty Group LLC

    • 30 Warner Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $300,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Warner Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      30 Warner Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David McDuff West View Properties, LLC

    • 148 Pullen Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $368,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 Pullen Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      148 Pullen Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Tavares Mark Tavares Realty, LLC

    • 580 Buckingham St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $363,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      580 Buckingham St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      580 Buckingham St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tom Slekis Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 33 Rockdale Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $338,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Rockdale Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      33 Rockdale Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rose Scalzo Real Estate

    • 47 Edith St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $334,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Edith St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      47 Edith St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ken Demirs Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 67 Edgewood Rd, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $375,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      67 Edgewood Rd, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      67 Edgewood Rd, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,500
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hosking West View Properties, LLC

    • 160 Parkman St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $377,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Parkman St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      160 Parkman St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Varrone Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 94 Pullen Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $504,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Pullen Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      94 Pullen Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Ford Weichert Realtors MRG

    • 111 Dalton St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $414,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Dalton St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      111 Dalton St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ken Demirs Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 26 Mango Cir, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $335,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Mango Cir, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      26 Mango Cir, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,900
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Oliver Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 87 North St, Watertown, CT 06795

      Est $344,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      87 North St, Watertown, CT 06795

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      87 North St, Watertown, CT 06795

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Aurigemma Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 69 Phillips Dr, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $376,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 Phillips Dr, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      69 Phillips Dr, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Segetti RE/MAX RISE

    • 85 Westview Dr, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $356,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Westview Dr, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      85 Westview Dr, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Hughes Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 155 Plainfield Dr, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $368,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      155 Plainfield Dr, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      155 Plainfield Dr, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rich Muttick Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 114 Plainfield Dr, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $353,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Plainfield Dr, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      114 Plainfield Dr, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Gualtieri Town & Country Real Estate

    • 142 Plainfield Dr, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $330,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Plainfield Dr, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      142 Plainfield Dr, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent J Troy Morris Coldwell Banker Calabro

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home