3,064

Properties in ZIP Code 06779

Section Image
    • 150 Davis St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $334,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Davis St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      150 Davis St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael D'Agostino Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 89 van Orman St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $354,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 van Orman St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      89 van Orman St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pam Famiglietti William Raveis Real Estate

    • 20 Manila St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $392,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Manila St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      20 Manila St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Gendron Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 260 Morro St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Morro St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      260 Morro St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Grant Coldwell Banker Premier Real Estate

    • 63 Ridgeway Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $319,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Ridgeway Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      63 Ridgeway Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dusiewicz Michael Dusiewicz, Broker

    • 156 Franklin Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $304,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Franklin Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      156 Franklin Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Terri Rousseau Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 90 Bushnell Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $214,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Bushnell Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      90 Bushnell Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heather Weber Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 194 Buckingham St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $370,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      194 Buckingham St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      194 Buckingham St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Costin, GRI Green Turtle Realty

    • 70 Sunnyside Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $346,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Sunnyside Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      70 Sunnyside Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,850
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Mendes Vision Real Estate

    • 32 Sunny Ln, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $243,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Sunny Ln, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      32 Sunny Ln, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Schienda Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 363 Falls Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $270,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      363 Falls Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      363 Falls Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dot Dorso Lamacchia Realty

    • 290 Buckingham St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $393,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Buckingham St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      290 Buckingham St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Nov 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Nemense Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 110 Pleasantview St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $356,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Pleasantview St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      110 Pleasantview St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert O'Meara KW Legacy Partners

    • 97 Ball Farm Rd, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $306,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Ball Farm Rd, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      97 Ball Farm Rd, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Cabral West View Properties, LLC

    • 135 Ball Farm Rd, Oakville, CT 06779

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Ball Farm Rd, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      135 Ball Farm Rd, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,300
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Malagutti Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 61 Pleasantview St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $323,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Pleasantview St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      61 Pleasantview St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Gorman Lamacchia Realty

    • 39 Squire Ct, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $308,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Squire Ct, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      39 Squire Ct, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angelo Gizzi William Raveis Real Estate

    • 22 Short St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $430,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Short St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      22 Short St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elvis Methoxha Country Manor Realty

    • 221 Riverside St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $391,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Riverside St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      221 Riverside St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arian Hoxha Serhant Connecticut, LLC

    • 28 Pleasant View Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $224,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Pleasant View Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      28 Pleasant View Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dot Dorso Lamacchia Realty

    • 76 Norway St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $174,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Norway St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      76 Norway St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zach Nichols West View Properties, LLC

    • 180 Norway St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $296,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Norway St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      180 Norway St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,900
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Geraci BHGRE Gaetano Marra Homes

    • 14 Laurel Ridge, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $426,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Laurel Ridge, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      14 Laurel Ridge, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Glen Pizzolorusso Glen Christopher Luxury Collection

    • 81 Norway St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $406,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Norway St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      81 Norway St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Treanor Jr ERA Treanor Real Estate

    • 56 Orient St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $289,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Orient St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      56 Orient St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,250
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Martha Chouinard Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 130 Dalton St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $301,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Dalton St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      130 Dalton St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,500
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judith Rush Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 65 Eustis St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $374,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Eustis St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      65 Eustis St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Chou eXp Realty

    • 105 Parkman St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $360,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Parkman St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      105 Parkman St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jane Spino Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 18 Hadley St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $403,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Hadley St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      18 Hadley St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn LaForme Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 19 Hadley St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $426,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Hadley St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      19 Hadley St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,900
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ken Demirs Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 129 Slade St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $562,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Slade St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      129 Slade St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Mayfield RE/MAX

    • 40 Carter St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $355,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Carter St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      40 Carter St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Martin Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 22 Chestnut Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $344,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Chestnut Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      22 Chestnut Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judith Caputo Advantage Realty Group, Inc.

    • 70 Warner Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $269,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Warner Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      70 Warner Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Apr 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mauro THE CONNECTICUT AGENCY LLC

    • 53 Saunders Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $372,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Saunders Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      53 Saunders Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $271,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Curry William Raveis Real Estate

    • 28 Earle Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $272,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Earle Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      28 Earle Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Sylvia Exceptional Real Estate LLC

    • 37 Earle Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Earle Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      37 Earle Ave, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Rousseau Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 16 Linden St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $355,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Linden St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      16 Linden St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Spector Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 166 Ice House Rd Unit 39, Oakville, CT 06779

      Not Listed For Sale

      166 Ice House Rd Unit 39, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      166 Ice House Rd Unit 39, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,900
      • Jul 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Robinson Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 260 Riverside St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Est $334,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Riverside St, Oakville, CT 06779

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      260 Riverside St, Oakville, CT 06779

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Cosmos Proe Regency Real Estate, LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home