3,679

Oakwood, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /54

      Est $335,144 Not Listed For Sale

      338 Wonderly Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      338 Wonderly Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Chew Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /30

    $275,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    252 Hadley Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,472

    Last Listing Agent Erika Halburnt Bella Realty Group

    252 Hadley Ave, Dayton, OH 45419
    • /36

      Est $272,435 Not Listed For Sale

      327 Wonderly Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      327 Wonderly Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Aldineh RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $388,280 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Orchard Dr, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      322 Orchard Dr, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Jebavy HomeWise Real Estate LLC

    • /18

      Est $311,837 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Orchard Dr, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      310 Orchard Dr, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Wilson Irongate Inc.

    • /48

      Est $343,080 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Peach Orchard Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      102 Peach Orchard Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gretchen Altman Sibcy Cline

    • /18

      Est $262,691 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Peach Orchard Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      228 Peach Orchard Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kamela Kordik Kamela & Company Realty

    • /45

      Est $295,671 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Peach Orchard Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      206 Peach Orchard Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Birri Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /40

      Est $372,943 Not Listed For Sale

      313 Orchard Dr, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      313 Orchard Dr, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Hufford Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /53

      Est $323,453 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Peach Orchard Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      312 Peach Orchard Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Ragon Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /37

      Est $339,838 Not Listed For Sale

      2420 Shroyer Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2420 Shroyer Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Piper NavX Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $297,514 Not Listed For Sale

      423 Triangle Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      423 Triangle Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgiana Nye Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /19

      Est $253,887 Not Listed For Sale

      434 Peach Orchard Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      434 Peach Orchard Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rob Hoffman Sibcy Cline

    • /28

      Est $292,939 Not Listed For Sale

      44 Triangle Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      44 Triangle Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,500
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel James Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /76

      Est $391,503 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Oak Knoll Dr, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      25 Oak Knoll Dr, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,900
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evan Kloth Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /46

      Est $463,370 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Oak Knoll Dr, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      223 Oak Knoll Dr, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Gaydosh eXp Realty

    • /46

      Est $514,836 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Oak Knoll Dr, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      211 Oak Knoll Dr, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Aldineh RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $366,367 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Oak Knoll Dr, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      101 Oak Knoll Dr, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,500
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Georgiana Nye Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /23

      Est $377,719 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Dell Park Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      124 Dell Park Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Smith Keller Williams Advisors Rlty

    • /61

      Est $464,840 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Dell Park Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      21 Dell Park Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Belka Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /44

      Est $383,184 Not Listed For Sale

      2540 Hillview Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2540 Hillview Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,500
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kunal Patel Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /61

      Est $402,682 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Dell Park Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      107 Dell Park Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,500
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Buckreus Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /36

      Est $446,323 Not Listed For Sale

      2525 Hillview Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2525 Hillview Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Siham Wiltshire Realty 2000 Group

    • /45

      Est $303,308 Not Listed For Sale

      2523 Roanoke Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      2523 Roanoke Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Buckreus Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /42

      Est $399,701 Not Listed For Sale

      2527 Fairmont Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2527 Fairmont Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Aldineh RE/MAX

    • /67

      Est $601,750 Not Listed For Sale

      2744 Fairmont Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2744 Fairmont Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $608,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julee Terilli BHHS Professional Realty

    • /76

      Est $869,489 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Fairforest Cir, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      320 Fairforest Cir, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anja Adams Irongate Inc.

    • /52

      Est $898,460 Not Listed For Sale

      2313 Ridgeway Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2313 Ridgeway Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Brown Irongate Inc.

    • /44

      Est $412,332 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Hilltop Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      117 Hilltop Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Mueller RE/MAX

    • /46

      Est $343,016 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Hilltop Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      21 Hilltop Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Steel Century 21 Thacker & Assoc.

    • /21

      Est $292,712 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Peach Orchard Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      32 Peach Orchard Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kamela Kordik Kamela & Company Realty

    • /54

      Est $484,466 Not Listed For Sale

      2221 Far Hills Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2221 Far Hills Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kamela Kordik Kamela & Company Realty

    • /57

      Est $610,698 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Monteray Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      19 Monteray Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Clemens RE/MAX

    • /49

      Est $558,283 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Hadley Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      30 Hadley Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,811
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kunal Patel Glasshouse Realty Group

    • /81

      Est $646,635 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Hadley Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      114 Hadley Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgiana Nye Coldwell Banker Heritage

    • /47

      Est $513,350 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Grandon Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      110 Grandon Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Mueller RE/MAX

    • /51

      Est $314,162 Not Listed For Sale

      2021 Far Hills Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2021 Far Hills Ave, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Walters-Baumgardner Irongate Inc.

    • /57

      Est $411,982 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Hadley Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      15 Hadley Rd, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Cronin Irongate Inc.

    • /68

      Est $667,191 Not Listed For Sale

      1901 Southwood Ln E, Dayton, OH 45419

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1901 Southwood Ln E, Dayton, OH 45419

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Lunne West Parke Real Estate Group

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home