5,286

Oatfield, OR Homes

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $572,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      14420 SE Thelma Cir, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      14420 SE Thelma Cir, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mervat Jacks MORE Realty

  • /20

    $597,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    15675 SE Cordova Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,972

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Lee Pete Anderson Realty Assoc, Inc.

    15675 SE Cordova Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267
    • /47

      Est $799,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      17071 SE Jade Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      17071 SE Jade Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,900
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Hamilton RE/MAX

  • /32

    $490,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    8331 SE Carnation St, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,868

    Last Listing Agent Scott Foster Premiere Property Group, LLC

    8331 SE Carnation St, Milwaukie, OR 97267
    • /43

      Est $606,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      13033 SE Freeman Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      13033 SE Freeman Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Matin Matin Real Estate

  • /31

    $140,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    8630 SE Frontier Ct Unit 40, Oatfield, OR 97015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Hancock MORE Realty

    8630 SE Frontier Ct Unit 40, Oatfield, OR 97015
    • /46

      Est $783,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      5215 SE Sierra Vista Dr, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5215 SE Sierra Vista Dr, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Ives Kelly Right Real Estate of Portland, LLC

  • /44

    $510,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    8020 SE Lei Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $378/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,151

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Daniels Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices NW Real Estate

    8020 SE Lei Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267
    • /33

      Est $547,420

      Not Listed For Sale

      6657 SE Cavalier Way, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6657 SE Cavalier Way, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Murphy John L. Scott

  • /33

    $615,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    14390 SE Thelma Cir, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,717

    Last Listing Agent Dina Gudzenko Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    14390 SE Thelma Cir, Milwaukie, OR 97267
    • /47

      Est $967,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      3711 SE Aldercrest Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      3711 SE Aldercrest Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcia Weiss Where, Inc

  • /45

    $575,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    17060 SE Gurnee Ave, Gladstone, OR 97027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,998

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Smith RE/MAX Equity Group

    17060 SE Gurnee Ave, Gladstone, OR 97027
    • /30

      Est $445,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      15491 SE Rainier Ct, Clackamas, OR 97015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      15491 SE Rainier Ct, Clackamas, OR 97015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Andrews MORE Realty

  • /45

    $469,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    15745 SE Mckinley Ave, Clackamas, OR 97015

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,077

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Jo eXp Realty, LLC

    15745 SE Mckinley Ave, Clackamas, OR 97015
    • /13

      Est $476,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      13242 SE Freeman Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      13242 SE Freeman Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Myers RE/MAX

  • /48

    $725,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    17300 SE Oatfield Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,353

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Clark Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    17300 SE Oatfield Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267
    • /45

      Est $496,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      4331 SE Bowman St, Milwaukie, OR 97222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4331 SE Bowman St, Milwaukie, OR 97222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Minor MORE Realty

  • /41

    $495,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    5183 SE Hillwood Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $469/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,609

    Last Listing Agent Julie Ann Smith MORE Realty

    5183 SE Hillwood Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267
    • /34

      Est $617,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      16279 SE Clare Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      16279 SE Clare Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • $327/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Shuster ELEETE Real Estate

  • /35

    $550,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    5410 SE Byron Dr, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,002

    Last Listing Agent Christina Hamilton RE/MAX Equity Group

    5410 SE Byron Dr, Milwaukie, OR 97267
    • /37

      Est $597,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      16702 SE Fircrest Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      16702 SE Fircrest Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $636,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hoem Soldera Properties, Inc

  • /26

    $511,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    7631 SE Strawberry Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,642

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Berlinberg Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    7631 SE Strawberry Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267
    • /38

      Est $655,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      16617 SE Jessica Erin Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,981 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      16617 SE Jessica Erin Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Wright Brantley Christianson Real Estate

  • /27

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6044 SE Alder Hill Loop, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,309

    Last Listing Agent Cody Gibson Keller Williams PDX Central

    6044 SE Alder Hill Loop, Milwaukie, OR 97267
    • /32

      Est $591,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      5767 SE Quiet Meadows Dr, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5767 SE Quiet Meadows Dr, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andre Hage MORE Realty

  • /48

    $566,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    7986 SE Brentwood Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,651

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lehl Premiere Property Group, LLC

    7986 SE Brentwood Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267
    • /33

      Est $618,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      17119 SE Pagoda Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      17119 SE Pagoda Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $631,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Yarnall Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

  • /35

    $549,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5902 SE Iris Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,998

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Rader Redfin

    5902 SE Iris Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267
    • /28

      Est $500,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      6292 SE Jennings Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6292 SE Jennings Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Klisak Check Point Realty

  • /45

    $599,950

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    14868 SE Orchid Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,064

    Last Listing Agent Leanne Gillies Walczyk Associates Realty

    14868 SE Orchid Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267
    • /42

      Est $637,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      16575 SE Catlyn Woods Dr, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      16575 SE Catlyn Woods Dr, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Earl Miner Miner's & Assoc. Real Estate

  • /45

    $728,975

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4815 SE Casa Del Rey Dr, Milwaukie, OR 97222

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,948

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Sonnenfeld Laurie Sonnenfeld Realty

    4815 SE Casa Del Rey Dr, Milwaukie, OR 97222
    • /35

      Est $623,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      16544 SE Dagmar Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      16544 SE Dagmar Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Asmus BHHS Oregon- Northwest

  • /45

    $775,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    16511 Anna Eve Dr, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,157

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Nordby Premiere Property Group, LLC

    16511 Anna Eve Dr, Milwaukie, OR 97267
    • /31

      Est $579,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      7750 SE Strawberry Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      7750 SE Strawberry Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josiah Serafin United Real Estate Properties

  • /43

    $455,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    17194 SE Jade Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,497

    Last Listing Agent Stephen FitzMaurice eXp Realty, LLC

    17194 SE Jade Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267
    • /43

      Est $622,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      17252 Parkers Dr, Gladstone, OR 97027

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      17252 Parkers Dr, Gladstone, OR 97027

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Turner RE/MAX

    • /47

      Est $362,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      16617 SE Webster Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      16617 SE Webster Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason Preuit Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /7

      Est $825,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      7720 SE Clara St, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7720 SE Clara St, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $687,500
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason De Paz Realty One Group Prestige

    • /9

      Est $980,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      16420 SE Webster Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      16420 SE Webster Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $687,500
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jason De Paz Realty One Group Prestige

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home