5,286

Oatfield, OR Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $546,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      15833 SE Naef Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      15833 SE Naef Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy MacNaughton Windermere Realty Trust

  • /38

    $609,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    6316 SE Jennings Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,886

    Last Listing Agent Tonya LM Osborn Premiere Property Group, LLC

    6316 SE Jennings Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267
    • /47

      Est $832,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      5826 SE Oetkin Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5826 SE Oetkin Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Cover RE/MAX

  • /2

    $462,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5305 SE Oakland Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,220

    Last Listing Agent Joelle Lewis eXp Realty, LLC

    5305 SE Oakland Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267
    • /44

      Est $607,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      6266 SE Acorn Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      6266 SE Acorn Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Matin Matin Real Estate

  • /48

    $578,530

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    15125 SE Rancho Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,943

    Last Listing Agent Tom Stubbs RE/MAX Equity Group

    15125 SE Rancho Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267
    • /39

      Est $495,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      16842 SE Blossom Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      16842 SE Blossom Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lillie Premiere Property Group, LLC

  • /29

    $613,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    6788 SE Molt St, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,880

    Last Listing Agent Connie Brockway Elite Realty & Associates LLC

    6788 SE Molt St, Milwaukie, OR 97267
    • /40

      Est $548,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      17113 SE Jade Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      17113 SE Jade Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey & Noah Culver Premiere Property Group, LLC

  • /2

    $537,900

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    6327 SE Chloe Rose Way, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryce Rosenbaum Harcourts Real Estate Network Group

    6327 SE Chloe Rose Way, Milwaukie, OR 97267
    • /26

      Est $509,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      16600 SE Hampshire Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      16600 SE Hampshire Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,500
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karim Alaeddine Living Room Realty

  • /32

    $499,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    6325 SE Chloe Rose Way, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

6325 SE Chloe Rose Way, Milwaukie, OR 97267
    • /29

      Est $505,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      6825 SE Clackamas Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6825 SE Clackamas Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Koester All County Real Estate

  • /44

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    5778 SE Tranquil Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,920

    Last Listing Agent Anna Eggerts Urban Nest Realty

    5778 SE Tranquil Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267
    • /37

      Est $670,661

      Not Listed For Sale

      16771 SE Fircrest Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      16771 SE Fircrest Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $681,760
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tedi McKnight-Heikes Engel & Volkers West Portland

  • /36

    $530,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6764 SE Renada St, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,276

    Last Listing Agent Sebastian Debrun John L. Scott

    6764 SE Renada St, Milwaukie, OR 97267
    • /33

      Est $554,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      17573 Cason Rd, Gladstone, OR 97027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      17573 Cason Rd, Gladstone, OR 97027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ernest Cooper Cooper Realty LLC

  • /47

    $552,085

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7456 SE Eldorado St, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,576

    Last Listing Agent CARALEE ANGELL Coldwell Banker Bain

    7456 SE Eldorado St, Milwaukie, OR 97267
    • /40

      Est $462,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      5650 SE Kayla Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      5650 SE Kayla Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Ellison Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

  • /16

    $549,900

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    17149 SE Jade Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,193

    Last Listing Agent Yuriy Evanov MORE Realty

    17149 SE Jade Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267
    • /30

      Est $553,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      14844 SE Orchid Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      14844 SE Orchid Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troy Johnston Realty First

  • /26

    $535,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    14805 SE Greenview Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,426

    Last Listing Agent Taya Mower Keller Williams Sunset Corridor

    14805 SE Greenview Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267
    • /46

      Est $555,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      14855 SE Rancho Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      14855 SE Rancho Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Maben Harcourts Real Estate Network Group

  • /21

    $407,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7265 SE Webster Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,198

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn King KJK Properties PC

    7265 SE Webster Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267
    • /28

      Est $536,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      15232 SE Greenview Dr, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      15232 SE Greenview Dr, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kelly Dwell Realty

  • /36

    $603,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    17304 Parkers Dr, Gladstone, OR 97027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,933

17304 Parkers Dr, Gladstone, OR 97027
    • /38

      Est $618,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      14214 SE Vista Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      14214 SE Vista Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Brooks Premiere Property Group, LLC

  • /40

    $819,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    6033 SE Brewster Place, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,609

    Last Listing Agent Kim Campbell Soldera Properties, Inc

    6033 SE Brewster Place, Milwaukie, OR 97267
    • /42

      Est $605,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      12900 SE Silverleaf Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12900 SE Silverleaf Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Borg Thoroughbred Real Estate Group Inc

  • /9

    $433,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    4501 SE Chelsea St, Milwaukie, OR 97222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,420

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Yu Shawn Realty

    4501 SE Chelsea St, Milwaukie, OR 97222
    • /37

      Est $579,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      6491 SE Vernelda St, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6491 SE Vernelda St, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Wu Habitat Resource Properties

  • /26

    $505,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    6744 SE Molt St, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,630

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Gherman Premiere Property Group, LLC

    6744 SE Molt St, Milwaukie, OR 97267
    • /26

      Est $561,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      7150 SE Lake Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      7150 SE Lake Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Zemp Real Broker

  • /45

    $692,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    15489 SE Vista Sunrise Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,281

    Last Listing Agent Rick Widman Reger Homes, LLC

    15489 SE Vista Sunrise Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267
    • /42

      Est $647,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      5144 SE Casa Del Rey Dr, Milwaukie, OR 97222

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5144 SE Casa Del Rey Dr, Milwaukie, OR 97222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Hamlin Harcourts Real Estate Network Group

  • /23

    $423,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7808 SE Roots Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,756

    Last Listing Agent Steve Belmore John L. Scott Sandy

    7808 SE Roots Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267
    • /48

      Est $666,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      14221 SE Parmenter Dr, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      14221 SE Parmenter Dr, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ross Seligman Real Broker

  • /44

    $829,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    14210 SE Parmenter Dr, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,556

    Last Listing Agent Robin Grimm Grimanda Realty, LLC

    14210 SE Parmenter Dr, Milwaukie, OR 97267
    • /31

      Est $614,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      13468 SE Rusk Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      13468 SE Rusk Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Peck eXp Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $495,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    14648 SE Tamarack Way, Milwaukie, OR 97267

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,151

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Keeran John L. Scott Market Center

    14648 SE Tamarack Way, Milwaukie, OR 97267

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home