5,286

Oatfield, OR Homes

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $540,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      15888 SE Alpenglade Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      15888 SE Alpenglade Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,873
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Hill Century 21 North Homes Realty

    • /32

      Est $517,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      15589 SE Rainier Ave, Clackamas, OR 97015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15589 SE Rainier Ave, Clackamas, OR 97015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fran Hiner BHHS Oregon- Northwest

    • /32

      Est $658,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      13175 SE Kuehn Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      13175 SE Kuehn Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bryce Guidoux MORE Realty

    • /32

      Est $542,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      7127 SE Wilshire St, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7127 SE Wilshire St, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nic Isfeld Better Homes & Gardens Realty

    • /32

      Est $621,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      16555 SE Sunridge Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,567 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      16555 SE Sunridge Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,313
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Knipe Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    • /30

      Est $503,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      7541 SE Webster Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7541 SE Webster Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Lucero Real Estate Performance Group

    • /32

      Est $740,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      14561 SE Creekside Dr, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      14561 SE Creekside Dr, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diane Peterson MORE Realty

    • /32

      Est $618,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      17300 Parkers Dr, Gladstone, OR 97027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      17300 Parkers Dr, Gladstone, OR 97027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim McGinnis Realty One Group Prestige

    • /32

      Est $593,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      8469 Greenann Ct, Gladstone, OR 97027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8469 Greenann Ct, Gladstone, OR 97027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Berg Keller Williams Premier Partners

    • /31

      Est $951,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      6310 SE Aldercrest Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6310 SE Aldercrest Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steve Micek Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /28

      Est $574,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      5658 SE Byron Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5658 SE Byron Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Moss eXp Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $628,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      6202 SE Jennings Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6202 SE Jennings Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Knipe Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    • /32

      Est $617,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      17075 SE Jade Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      17075 SE Jade Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Cumberland Cumberland Realty Group

    • /41

      Est $717,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      13142 SE Capistrano Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      13142 SE Capistrano Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Owens eXp Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $526,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      8714 SE Bonny Jean Way, Clackamas, OR 97015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8714 SE Bonny Jean Way, Clackamas, OR 97015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Gunderson Soldera Properties, Inc

    • /31

      Est $507,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      8605 SE Roots Rd, Clackamas, OR 97015

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8605 SE Roots Rd, Clackamas, OR 97015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Johnson All County Real Estate

    • /23

      Est $464,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      4620 SE Allen Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4620 SE Allen Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Johnson Realty First

    • /28

      Est $631,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      7117 SE Pamrick Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7117 SE Pamrick Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Peterson Better Homes & Gardens Realty

    • /30

      Est $556,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      8563 SE Roots Rd, Clackamas, OR 97015

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      8563 SE Roots Rd, Clackamas, OR 97015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,900
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elsie Frani Grover Great Western Real Estate Co

    • /32

      Est $549,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      14506 SE Carol Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14506 SE Carol Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn King KJK Properties PC

    • /32

      Est $473,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      7811 SE Jefferson St, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7811 SE Jefferson St, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • $390/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Muro MORE Realty

    • /32

      Est $652,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      15850 SE Wallace Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      15850 SE Wallace Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Bacon eXp Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $708,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      14579 SE Creekside Dr, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      14579 SE Creekside Dr, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Knipe Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    • /32

      Est $717,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      16418 SE Mccabe Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      16418 SE Mccabe Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $712,550
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Clark Keller Williams Realty Portland Premiere

    • /31

      Est $519,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      5411 SE Thiessen Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      5411 SE Thiessen Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $431,500
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Friedrich MORE Realty

    • /32

      Est $580,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      16778 SE Blossom Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      16778 SE Blossom Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Knipe Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    • /21

      Est $481,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      6569 SE Thiessen Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      6569 SE Thiessen Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dina Stetson Walker Properties Residential

    • /31

      Est $861,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      5338 SE Sierra Vista Dr, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5338 SE Sierra Vista Dr, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Rush Windermere Realty Trust

    • /25

      Est $904,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      6335 SE Brownlee Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6335 SE Brownlee Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $891,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jan Abalan-Thomas Better Homes & Gardens Realty

    • /28

      Est $535,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      15026 SE Primrose Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      15026 SE Primrose Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Galliano Nolen Better Homes & Gardens Realty

    • /16

      Est $479,269

      Not Listed For Sale

      8710 SE Cormack Ln, Clackamas, OR 97015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      8710 SE Cormack Ln, Clackamas, OR 97015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Rush Windermere Realty Trust

    • /21

      Est $540,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      5827 SE Tikki Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      5827 SE Tikki Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dave Reed Rose City Realty Group

    • /32

      Est $704,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      4011 SE Aldercrest Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      4011 SE Aldercrest Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ROBERT MCNAUGHTON SimpliHOM

    • /31

      Est $601,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      6036 SE Alder Hill Loop, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6036 SE Alder Hill Loop, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susanne Watzig Integrity Home Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $716,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      14610 SE Vista Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      14610 SE Vista Ln, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Pobanz Silver Key Real Estate LLC

    • /25

      Est $652,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      15581 SE Webster Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      15581 SE Webster Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Martha Morton PNW Realty Associates LLC

    • /32

      Est $578,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      5823 SE Tikki Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5823 SE Tikki Ct, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $561,000
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Walker RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $522,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      15428 SE Stohler Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15428 SE Stohler Rd, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Carmody MORE Realty

    • /32

      Est $566,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      5557 SE Oetkin Dr, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5557 SE Oetkin Dr, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diana Ferguson Keller Williams Realty Portland Elite

    • /32

      Est $513,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      7055 SE Mabel Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7055 SE Mabel Ave, Milwaukie, OR 97267

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bethann Prittie John L. Scott Portland Central

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home