1,791

Recently Sold Oberlin, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /29

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1156 Kingsley Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,408

    Last Listing Agent April Paese Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    1156 Kingsley Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011
  • /20

    $219,900

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4711 Marblehead St, Harrisburg, PA 17109

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,981

    Last Listing Agent DENISE AMIG RSR, REALTORS, LLC

    4711 Marblehead St, Harrisburg, PA 17109
  • /19

    $107,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    704 S 24th St, Harrisburg, PA 17104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,796

    Last Listing Agent Anh Tran KCA Real Estate

    704 S 24th St, Harrisburg, PA 17104
  • /2

    $351,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    4100 Greenwood Blvd, Harrisburg, PA 17109

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,105

    Last Listing Agent Darius Ramsey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    4100 Greenwood Blvd, Harrisburg, PA 17109
  • /32

    $208,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5212 Locust Ln, Harrisburg, PA 17109

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,879

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Klinger RE/MAX Delta Group, Inc.

    5212 Locust Ln, Harrisburg, PA 17109
  • /35

    $286,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    522 Park Terrace, Harrisburg, PA 17111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,948

    Last Listing Agent Tamila Wormsley Keller Williams of Central PA

    522 Park Terrace, Harrisburg, PA 17111
  • /14

    $90,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2016 Kensington St, Harrisburg, PA 17104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $57/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,387

    Last Listing Agent Paul Bahn Century 21 Realty Services

    2016 Kensington St, Harrisburg, PA 17104
  • /16

    $637,990

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    111 Jennifer Cir, Harrisburg, PA 17112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yuliia Voitko Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    111 Jennifer Cir, Harrisburg, PA 17112
  • /27

    $464,900

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    661 Diane Dr, Etters, PA 17319

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,881

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Furlong RSR, REALTORS, LLC

    661 Diane Dr, Etters, PA 17319
  • /2

    $345,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    421 Clover St, Etters, PA 17319

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,529

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Piscioneri ADP Realty & Property Management LLC

    421 Clover St, Etters, PA 17319
  • /33

    $158,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    160 Lincoln St, Steelton, PA 17113

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,796

    Last Listing Agent zina alkubaisy Prime Realty Services

    160 Lincoln St, Steelton, PA 17113
  • /25

    $579,990

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1015 Mary's Way Unit BRECKENRIDGE, Harrisburg, PA 17112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Danz Coldwell Banker Realty

    1015 Mary's Way Unit BRECKENRIDGE, Harrisburg, PA 17112
  • /25

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    530 N 66th St, Harrisburg, PA 17111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,252

    Last Listing Agent Loren Cook Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    530 N 66th St, Harrisburg, PA 17111
  • /17

    $130,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    545 S 15th St, Harrisburg, PA 17104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,655

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Barshinger EXP Realty, LLC

    545 S 15th St, Harrisburg, PA 17104
  • /2

    $138,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    104 S 29th St, Harrisburg, PA 17103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,894

    Last Listing Agent Erniece Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

    104 S 29th St, Harrisburg, PA 17103
  • /6

    $140,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    21 Girard Ave, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,219

    Last Listing Agent Abbie Evans House Broker Realty LLC

    21 Girard Ave, Middletown, PA 17057
  • /27

    $195,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    918 Monroe St, Harrisburg, PA 17113

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,721

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL PFAUTZ, JR Coldwell Banker Realty

    918 Monroe St, Harrisburg, PA 17113
  • /33

    $260,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    9089 Joyce Ln Unit UT13, Hummelstown, PA 17036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,111

    Last Listing Agent David Becker Keller Williams Realty

    9089 Joyce Ln Unit UT13, Hummelstown, PA 17036
  • /29

    $315,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    331 N 50th St, Harrisburg, PA 17111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,626

    Last Listing Agent Cassidy Hershey Fathom Realty MD LLC

    331 N 50th St, Harrisburg, PA 17111
  • /29

    $238,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1388 Simpson Ferry Rd, New Cumberland, PA 17070

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,688

    Last Listing Agent Corinne Hankins Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    1388 Simpson Ferry Rd, New Cumberland, PA 17070
  • /35

    $170,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2117 Brookwood St, Harrisburg, PA 17104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,202

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Coley Coldwell Banker Realty

    2117 Brookwood St, Harrisburg, PA 17104
  • /33

    $345,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    390 Walton St, Lemoyne, PA 17043

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,321

    Last Listing Agent Barb Conklin Coldwell Banker Realty

    390 Walton St, Lemoyne, PA 17043
  • /39

    $457,494

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    131 Foxglove Dr, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Don Beachy A' La Carte Realty Services LLC

    131 Foxglove Dr, Middletown, PA 17057
  • /23

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1015 Chambers St, Harrisburg, PA 17113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent BRENDA GARCIA Weichert, REALTORS-First Choice

    1015 Chambers St, Harrisburg, PA 17113
  • /28

    $500,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    7030 Beech Tree Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,260

    Last Listing Agent kenn kuren BrokersRealty.com-Harrisburg Regional Office

    7030 Beech Tree Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17111
  • /24

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4606 Hillside Rd, Harrisburg, PA 17109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,085

    Last Listing Agent Jason Hammer EXP Realty, LLC

    4606 Hillside Rd, Harrisburg, PA 17109
  • /28

    $389,724

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    122 Magnolia Dr, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

122 Magnolia Dr, Middletown, PA 17057
  • /26

    $120,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2217 S 3rd St, Steelton, PA 17113

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,118

    Last Listing Agent Nicki Brantner Inch & Co. Real Estate, LLC

    2217 S 3rd St, Steelton, PA 17113
  • /49

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    125 Wyndham Way, Harrisburg, PA 17109

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,352

    Last Listing Agent Laura Sullivan Howard Hanna Company-Harrisburg

    125 Wyndham Way, Harrisburg, PA 17109
  • /25

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1801 Mountain View Rd, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,920

    Last Listing Agent ANNIE WEILER Coldwell Banker Realty

    1801 Mountain View Rd, Middletown, PA 17057
  • /38

    $365,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1804 Blacklatch Ln, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,607

    Last Listing Agent Twila Glenn RE/MAX Realty Associates

    1804 Blacklatch Ln, Middletown, PA 17057
  • /34

    $283,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    355 Weatherstone Dr, New Cumberland, PA 17070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,901

    Last Listing Agent Christina Bailey Coldwell Banker Realty

    355 Weatherstone Dr, New Cumberland, PA 17070
  • /50

    $579,900

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    7014 Scenic Ct, Harrisburg, PA 17111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,738

    Last Listing Agent Erica Rawls Keller Williams of Central PA

    7014 Scenic Ct, Harrisburg, PA 17111
  • /38

    $544,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    112 Hillside Rd, Harrisburg, PA 17104

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,425

    Last Listing Agent Anne M. Lusk Lusk & Associates Sotheby's International Realty

    112 Hillside Rd, Harrisburg, PA 17104
  • /31

    $534,900

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    7038 Woodsman Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,272

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Lawson Coldwell Banker Realty

    7038 Woodsman Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17111
  • /2

    $625,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    600 Musket Ct, Lewisberry, PA 17339

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,200

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Chelednik RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    600 Musket Ct, Lewisberry, PA 17339
  • /45

    $280,500

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    13 Chelsea Ln, Harrisburg, PA 17109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,654

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Payne Howard Hanna Company-Camp Hill

    13 Chelsea Ln, Harrisburg, PA 17109
  • /5

    $95,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    601 Water St, New Cumberland, PA 17070

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,617

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL COONS Heritage Real Estate Group, LLC

    601 Water St, New Cumberland, PA 17070
  • /19

    $489,110

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    324 Ruffian Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,295

    Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    324 Ruffian Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1810 Creek View Dr, New Cumberland, PA 17070

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,072

    Last Listing Agent Adam Clouser RE/MAX Realty Select

    1810 Creek View Dr, New Cumberland, PA 17070

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home