1,791

Recently Sold Oberlin, PA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /3

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3656 Derry St, Harrisburg, PA 17111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $111/SF

    Current Estimated Value $203,160

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Enterline Keller Williams Realty

    3656 Derry St, Harrisburg, PA 17111
  • /41

    $279,900

    Sold May 28, 2025

    704 N 16th St, Harrisburg, PA 17103

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 3,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,405

    Last Listing Agent Erica Rawls Keller Williams of Central PA

    704 N 16th St, Harrisburg, PA 17103
  • /50

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2697 Fulling Mill Rd, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,135

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Stewart Cavalry Realty LLC

    2697 Fulling Mill Rd, Middletown, PA 17057
  • /31

    $163,500

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2424 Brookwood St, Harrisburg, PA 17104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,037

    Last Listing Agent Adam Druck Coldwell Banker Realty

    2424 Brookwood St, Harrisburg, PA 17104
  • /26

    $335,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    501 Linwood St, New Cumberland, PA 17070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,384

    Last Listing Agent Beth Shoop Coldwell Banker Realty

    501 Linwood St, New Cumberland, PA 17070
  • /2

    $195,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    204 S 2nd St, Wormleysburg, PA 17043

    • Studio
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,611

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Chelednik RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    204 S 2nd St, Wormleysburg, PA 17043
  • /2

    $234,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6106 Spring Knoll Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,956

    Last Listing Agent Amy Sullivan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    6106 Spring Knoll Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17111
  • /52

    $756,800

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2212 Pullman Way, Hummelstown, PA 17036

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,587

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Fuss RE/MAX Evolved

    2212 Pullman Way, Hummelstown, PA 17036
  • /19

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    9 Jury St, Highspire, PA 17034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,595

    Last Listing Agent KARA RODRIGUEZ Keller Williams of Central PA

    9 Jury St, Highspire, PA 17034
  • /51

    $500,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1000 N 6th St, Harrisburg, PA 17102

    • Studio
    • 3,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Sachs Midtown Property Management

    1000 N 6th St, Harrisburg, PA 17102
  • /30

    $180,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    106 Rutherford Rd, Harrisburg, PA 17109

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,876

    Last Listing Agent Robert Barnhardt Jr EXP Realty, LLC

    106 Rutherford Rd, Harrisburg, PA 17109
  • /20

    $155,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1529 Derry St, Harrisburg, PA 17104

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,420

    Last Listing Agent Josie Ferrante Coldwell Banker Realty

    1529 Derry St, Harrisburg, PA 17104
  • /23

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2633 Canby St, Harrisburg, PA 17103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,502

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Prol Coldwell Banker Realty

    2633 Canby St, Harrisburg, PA 17103
  • /13

    $160,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    1914 N 26th St, Harrisburg, PA 17109

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,919

    Last Listing Agent MARIAN URRUTIA Howard Hanna Company-Harrisburg

    1914 N 26th St, Harrisburg, PA 17109
  • /25

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    15 Shirley Dr, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,147

    Last Listing Agent Steven Meminger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    15 Shirley Dr, Middletown, PA 17057
  • /41

    $249,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    402 Davis St, Harrisburg, PA 17109

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,097

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Louer Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    402 Davis St, Harrisburg, PA 17109
  • /28

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1899 Market Street Extension, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,577

    Last Listing Agent Michele Beachler Keller Williams Elite

    1899 Market Street Extension, Middletown, PA 17057
  • /30

    $227,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    420 Haldeman Blvd, New Cumberland, PA 17070

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,786

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL PFAUTZ, JR Coldwell Banker Realty

    420 Haldeman Blvd, New Cumberland, PA 17070
  • /28

    $229,500

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    420 Fishburn St, Harrisburg, PA 17109

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,521

    Last Listing Agent CHERYL VULICH Coldwell Banker Realty

    420 Fishburn St, Harrisburg, PA 17109
  • /30

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    210 Eastwood Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17109

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,931

    Last Listing Agent David Hooke Keller Williams of Central PA

    210 Eastwood Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17109
  • /28

    $518,490

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    107 Pear Ridge Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cider Press Station - Single Family

    107 Pear Ridge Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17111
  • /22

    $150,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    914 Norwood St, Harrisburg, PA 17104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,037

    Last Listing Agent Angela Diaz Keller Williams of Central PA

    914 Norwood St, Harrisburg, PA 17104
  • /30

    $168,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2959 Rumson Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,792

    Last Listing Agent DONNA GROVE Howard Hanna Company-Harrisburg

    2959 Rumson Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17104
  • /18

    $115,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1816 Boas St, Harrisburg, PA 17103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,677

    Last Listing Agent Angela White Susquehanna Realty Management LLC

    1816 Boas St, Harrisburg, PA 17103
  • /30

    $175,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1958 Bellevue Rd, Harrisburg, PA 17104

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,891

    Last Listing Agent Michael Chan Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    1958 Bellevue Rd, Harrisburg, PA 17104
  • /17

    $526,395

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    333 Ruffian Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,982

    Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    333 Ruffian Rd, Camp Hill, PA 17011
  • /38

    $279,900

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1069 Country Hill Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,312

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Snee Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    1069 Country Hill Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17111
  • /2

    $199,900

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3209 Prince St, Harrisburg, PA 17111

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,361

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Koup Keller Williams Realty

    3209 Prince St, Harrisburg, PA 17111
  • /35

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    627 Hilltop Dr, New Cumberland, PA 17070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,087

    Last Listing Agent Steve Hawbecker RE/MAX Realty Associates

    627 Hilltop Dr, New Cumberland, PA 17070
  • /28

    $246,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    3204 Meadow Ln, Harrisburg, PA 17109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,591

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Krammes JAK Real Estate

    3204 Meadow Ln, Harrisburg, PA 17109
  • /30

    $286,500

    Sold Jan 31, 2026

    1025 Highspire Rd, Harrisburg, PA 17111

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,716

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTINE FARRELL Howard Hanna Company-Harrisburg

    1025 Highspire Rd, Harrisburg, PA 17111
  • /10

    $99,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    23 S 2nd St, Steelton, PA 17113

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,223

    Last Listing Agent Rayna Abboud Coldwell Banker Realty

    23 S 2nd St, Steelton, PA 17113
  • /35

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    450 N 69th St, Harrisburg, PA 17111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,103

    Last Listing Agent The Hamilton Team RE/MAX Delta Group, Inc.

    450 N 69th St, Harrisburg, PA 17111
  • /46

    $520,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    7030 Kendale Dr Unit L58, Harrisburg, PA 17111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,644

    Last Listing Agent Ajay Patel Coldwell Banker Realty

    7030 Kendale Dr Unit L58, Harrisburg, PA 17111
  • /16

    $159,900

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    405 S 26th St, Harrisburg, PA 17103

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,133

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Norman Harrisburg Property Management Group

    405 S 26th St, Harrisburg, PA 17103
  • /2

    $80,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    465 Crescent St, Harrisburg, PA 17104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $61/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,093

    Last Listing Agent Gary Hoover Cavalry Realty LLC

    465 Crescent St, Harrisburg, PA 17104
  • /25

    $375,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    662 Beinhower Rd, Etters, PA 17319

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,975

    Last Listing Agent John Esser RE/MAX Realty Associates

    662 Beinhower Rd, Etters, PA 17319
  • /16

    $555,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    341 - 343 S Front St, Steelton, PA 17113

    • Studio
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gary Hoover Cavalry Realty LLC

    341 - 343 S Front St, Steelton, PA 17113
  • /31

    $255,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    3544 Schoolhouse Ln, Harrisburg, PA 17109

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,447

    Last Listing Agent APRIL RUCKER Coldwell Banker Realty

    3544 Schoolhouse Ln, Harrisburg, PA 17109
  • /21

    $83,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3598 Mobile Rd, Harrisburg, PA 17109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Chesney BrokersRealty.com-Harrisburg Regional Office

    3598 Mobile Rd, Harrisburg, PA 17109

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home