1,791

Recently Sold Oberlin, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /51

    $249,900

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    376 Plane St, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,644

    Last Listing Agent Tim Clouser RE/MAX Realty Select

    376 Plane St, Middletown, PA 17057
  • /21

    $169,900

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1627 Logan St, Harrisburg, PA 17102

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 223 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,324

    Last Listing Agent Erniece Campbell Real of Pennsylvania

    1627 Logan St, Harrisburg, PA 17102
  • /2

    $159,400

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    339 Pine St, Steelton, PA 17113

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,649

    Last Listing Agent BRENDA GARCIA Weichert, REALTORS-First Choice

    339 Pine St, Steelton, PA 17113
  • /28

    $159,999

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    75 N 34th St, Harrisburg, PA 17109

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,730

    Last Listing Agent Angie Miller RE/MAX Premier Services

    75 N 34th St, Harrisburg, PA 17109
  • /39

    $315,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    45 W Roosevelt Ave, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,908

    Last Listing Agent Tim Clouser RE/MAX Realty Select

    45 W Roosevelt Ave, Middletown, PA 17057
  • /18

    $160,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2124 Berryhill St, Harrisburg, PA 17104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,761

    Last Listing Agent KARA RODRIGUEZ Keller Williams of Central PA

    2124 Berryhill St, Harrisburg, PA 17104
  • /26

    $35,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    118 Old York Rd Unit 1, New Cumberland, PA 17070

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $52/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Krista Ruppert Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    118 Old York Rd Unit 1, New Cumberland, PA 17070
  • /28

    $255,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    120 Oak Hill Dr, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,504

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Smith Realty ONE Group Unlimited

    120 Oak Hill Dr, Middletown, PA 17057
  • /39

    $369,900

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    449 Elder Trail, New Cumberland, PA 17070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,655

    Last Listing Agent Amy Kieffer RE/MAX Realty Associates

    449 Elder Trail, New Cumberland, PA 17070
  • /19

    $75,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1603 Hunter St, Harrisburg, PA 17104

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $42/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,684

    Last Listing Agent Josue Morales Atlas Land and Homes

    1603 Hunter St, Harrisburg, PA 17104
  • /45

    $391,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    142 Red Haven Rd, New Cumberland, PA 17070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,853

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pion NextHome Capital Realty

    142 Red Haven Rd, New Cumberland, PA 17070
  • /2

    $243,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    118 Cumberland St, Harrisburg, PA 17102

    • Studio
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holden James Bassett Midtown Property Management

    118 Cumberland St, Harrisburg, PA 17102
  • /29

    $240,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    106 Conoy St, Harrisburg, PA 17104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,501

    Last Listing Agent Vic & April Jarunas Iron Valley Real Estate of Lancaster

    106 Conoy St, Harrisburg, PA 17104
  • /47

    $780,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    21 Westwind Dr, Lemoyne, PA 17043

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,408

    Last Listing Agent George Dimoff Coldwell Banker Realty

    21 Westwind Dr, Lemoyne, PA 17043
  • /47

    $441,100

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    213 Hillside Dr, New Cumberland, PA 17070

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,113

    Last Listing Agent TINA FALESHOCK Real of Pennsylvania

    213 Hillside Dr, New Cumberland, PA 17070
  • /7

    $110,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1948 Rudy Rd, Harrisburg, PA 17104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,716

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Fraker American Dreams Realty, LLC

    1948 Rudy Rd, Harrisburg, PA 17104
  • /19

    $496,535

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    708 Citation Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,948

    Last Listing Agent Heather Richardson NVR, INC.

    708 Citation Dr, Camp Hill, PA 17011
  • /2

    $115,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    88 N 17th St, Harrisburg, PA 17103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,000

    Last Listing Agent Michael Chan Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    88 N 17th St, Harrisburg, PA 17103
  • /37

    $402,223

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    124 Magnolia Dr, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Don Beachy A' La Carte Realty Services LLC

    124 Magnolia Dr, Middletown, PA 17057
  • /21

    $145,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2027 Derry St, Harrisburg, PA 17104

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,223

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer White Howard Hanna Company-Camp Hill

    2027 Derry St, Harrisburg, PA 17104
  • /21

    $154,500

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1635 Berryhill St, Harrisburg, PA 17104

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,164

1635 Berryhill St, Harrisburg, PA 17104
  • /46

    $305,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4052 Locust Ln, Harrisburg, PA 17109

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,138

    Last Listing Agent BRENT HILL One Purpose Realty LLC

    4052 Locust Ln, Harrisburg, PA 17109
  • /35

    $200,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    384 High St, Highspire, PA 17034

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,363

    Last Listing Agent Scott Yoder Keller Williams Realty

    384 High St, Highspire, PA 17034
  • /28

    $260,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1738 Creek Vista Dr, New Cumberland, PA 17070

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,914

    Last Listing Agent Arlene Hess BrokersRealty.com World Headquarters

    1738 Creek Vista Dr, New Cumberland, PA 17070
  • /25

    $179,780

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    154 N Catherine St, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,955

    Last Listing Agent Hope Koperna Coldwell Banker Realty

    154 N Catherine St, Middletown, PA 17057
  • /2

    $315,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    428 Edinburgh Rd Unit L8, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,456

    Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA A BILLET RE/MAX Realty Select

    428 Edinburgh Rd Unit L8, Middletown, PA 17057
  • /45

    $485,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    717 Hoffman Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17111

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,764

    Last Listing Agent BOB STAMMEL Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    717 Hoffman Dr, Harrisburg, PA 17111
  • /2

    $240,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    126 Birch St, Middletown, PA 17057

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,147

    Last Listing Agent Mark Den Bleyker Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    126 Birch St, Middletown, PA 17057
  • /26

    $330,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3801 Bonnybrook Rd, Harrisburg, PA 17109

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,108

    Last Listing Agent Krishna Kharel Ghimire Homes

    3801 Bonnybrook Rd, Harrisburg, PA 17109
  • /71

    $480,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    232 Winding Way, Camp Hill, PA 17011

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,046

    Last Listing Agent Fran Valerio Coldwell Banker Realty

    232 Winding Way, Camp Hill, PA 17011
  • /33

    $238,777

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3727 Montour St, Harrisburg, PA 17111

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,054

    Last Listing Agent Emilie Brown Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    3727 Montour St, Harrisburg, PA 17111
  • /25

    $185,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    403 9th St, New Cumberland, PA 17070

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,086

    Last Listing Agent Ken Diltz RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    403 9th St, New Cumberland, PA 17070
  • /2

    $154,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    278 Sue Dr, Hummelstown, PA 17036

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,371

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Marpoe Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    278 Sue Dr, Hummelstown, PA 17036
  • /26

    $209,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    458 Elizabeth St, Highspire, PA 17034

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,665

    Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    458 Elizabeth St, Highspire, PA 17034
  • /26

    $158,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1857 Spencer St, Harrisburg, PA 17104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,945

    Last Listing Agent Mäe Santiago Coldwell Banker Realty

    1857 Spencer St, Harrisburg, PA 17104
  • /2

    $860,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2371 Pullman Way, Hummelstown, PA 17036

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF

    Current Estimated Value $897,226

    Last Listing Agent Dave Drobnock Coldwell Banker Realty

    2371 Pullman Way, Hummelstown, PA 17036
  • /27

    $180,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6861 Huntingdon St, Harrisburg, PA 17111

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,719

    Last Listing Agent MEGAN GRASSO Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    6861 Huntingdon St, Harrisburg, PA 17111
  • /30

    $140,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    412 Reading St, Steelton, PA 17113

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,076

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Snee Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

    412 Reading St, Steelton, PA 17113
  • /36

    $324,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    369 Hivner Rd, Harrisburg, PA 17111

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,732

    Last Listing Agent Justin Bresson Keller Williams Main Line

    369 Hivner Rd, Harrisburg, PA 17111
  • /33

    $230,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    331 Short St, Steelton, PA 17113

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,431

    Last Listing Agent Missy Cornelius Howard Hanna Company-Harrisburg

    331 Short St, Steelton, PA 17113

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home