12,208

Fellowship Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /32

    $70,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    4885 NW 20th St Unit Lot 349, Ocala, FL 34482

    Tucked away at the end of a peaceful cul-de-sac within a prestigious Foxwood Farms a 55+ community, this impeccably renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence is a rare offering that blends sophistication with serenity. Set on an expansive oversized lot, the property provides exceptional privacy and an atmosphere of refined tranquility. The home showcases a thoughtfully reimagined interior with an

    Agent Photo

    Mickey Kear

    NGR Mobile Home Sales LLC

    (352) 605-1617

    4885 NW 20th St Unit Lot 349, Ocala, FL 34482
  • /17

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1632 NW 44th Ct, Ocala, FL 34482

    Rare opportunity in Heath Preserve—this Phase One home backs directly to protected wetlands, offering privacy and peaceful views that won’t change. Enjoy quiet mornings with cardinals and evenings with barred owls, all from your screened lanai or backyard. The natural tree line not only adds beauty but helps keep the home cooler and more energy efficient. Inside, you’ll find an open, light-filled

    Jennifer Fudge RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY

    1632 NW 44th Ct, Ocala, FL 34482
  • /15

    $255,990

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4787 NW 39th Street Rd, Ocala, FL 34482

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ocala Preserve

    4787 NW 39th Street Rd, Ocala, FL 34482
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4730 NW 39th Street Rd, Ocala, FL 34482

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4730 NW 39th Street Rd, Ocala, FL 34482

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,480
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Cruz DR HORTON REALTY OF WEST CENTRAL FLORIDA

  • /2

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $175,000 per Acre

    0 NW 53rd Ave, Ocala, FL 34481

    Positioned just minutes from the World Equestrian Center, this lot is a prime location for those who want easy access to equestrian events and activitiesWith swift access to I-75 and other major highways, residents can enjoy a quick commute and easy access to attractions in both Gainesville and As Ocala experiences continued growth and job market expansion, owning land in a desirable, tranquil

    Agent Photo

    Elisa Torrealba

    THE KEYES COMPANY

    (352) 914-4031

    0 NW 53rd Ave, Ocala, FL 34481
  • /43

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    238 NW 76th Terrace, Ocala, FL 34482

    Two unique rental properties located within minutes to the World Equestrian Center and close to HWY 40. Each property sits on 0.45 acres and is zoned Agricultural, allowing animals. Newly built in 2026, everything is brand new and ready for the first occupants. Each home is fully fenced and serviced by well water and septic system. Monthly rent individually. Ideal for families with animals or for

    Edgar Perez KIEFER REALTY, PA

    238 NW 76th Terrace, Ocala, FL 34482
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    1681 NW 44th Court Rd, Ocala, FL 34482

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,904

    Last Listing Agent Charlee Webb DALTON WADE INC

    1681 NW 44th Court Rd, Ocala, FL 34482
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4724 NW 39th Street Rd, Ocala, FL 34482

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4724 NW 39th Street Rd, Ocala, FL 34482

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,990
      • Apr 09, 2025

• /14

    $600,000

    • Land
    • 5.48 Acres
    • $109,489 per Acre

    0 NW 84th Terrace, Ocala, FL 34482

    Seize the rare chance to own almost 6 acres- parcel in the heart of Ocala’s renowned Horse Country, just 3 minutes from the World Equestrian Center (WEC). This prime location offers unparalleled access to world-class equestrian facilities and a thriving equestrian community. FOR qualified buyers FINANCE AVAILABLE!!! Property Highlights: Zoning & Land Use: The property is zoned R-1 Development

    Agent Photo

    Elisa Torrealba

    THE KEYES COMPANY

    (352) 703-6334

    0 NW 84th Terrace, Ocala, FL 34482
  • /35

    $6,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    5999 NW 90th Ave, Ocala, FL 34482

    Fully furnished horse farm lease available for Summer Circuit in the heart of Ocala’s premier horse country. Ideally located between World Equestrian Center and HITS Post Time Farm, this property offers unbeatable convenience. Less than 10 minutes to WEC and approximately 12 minutes to HITS. Set on over 9 acres, the farm is fully equipped for horse and rider. Features include a 6-stall

    Vince Megale, Jr ROBERTS REAL ESTATE INC

    5999 NW 90th Ave, Ocala, FL 34482
  • /2

    $237,500

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    5160 NW 25th Loop, Ocala, FL 34482

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,121

    Last Listing Agent Tina Mervolion KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE

    5160 NW 25th Loop, Ocala, FL 34482
    • /2

      Est $262,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      5222 NW 54th Place, Ocala, FL 34482

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5222 NW 54th Place, Ocala, FL 34482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Perry NEWGATE REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $27,500

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $119,565 per Acre

    6667 NW 61st Ct, Ocala, FL 34482

    Investor opportunity in Ocala Park Estates — now priced to sell.Buildable 0.23-acre wooded lot with an existing well and septic already in place (not abandoned) — a significant value-add and time saver for future development. Situated on a quiet cul-de-sac with approximately 75 feet of road frontage, this high-and-dry parcel offers privacy from mature trees.Zoned R4 single-family

    Agent Photo

    Lori Conklin

    NEXTHOME PROFESSIONAL REALTY

    (352) 761-6620

    6667 NW 61st Ct, Ocala, FL 34482
  • /57

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3441 NW 56th Ave, Ocala, FL 34482

    Truly remarkable property FOR LEASE! Located in the highly sought-after gated community of Ocala Preserve, just 4 miles away from the World Equestrian Center, this custom built Refresh Model by Shea Homes is a masterpiece in modern living. Boasting over 2,300 square feet this stunning two-story home features 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a FLEX ROOM/OFFICE and comes Fully furnished! As you step

    Mikhalea Hack ROYAL OAK REALTY LLC

    3441 NW 56th Ave, Ocala, FL 34482
  • /2

    $74,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    00 NW 53 St, Ocala, FL 34482

    • Land
    • 32,234 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Bravo BRAVO'S PROPERTIES & MAN LLC

    00 NW 53 St, Ocala, FL 34482
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      5121 NW 57th Ln, Ocala, FL 34482

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5121 NW 57th Ln, Ocala, FL 34482

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Barbazon DESIREE BARBAZON REALTY

  • /9

    $35,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $129,630 per Acre

    00 NW 20th St, Ocala, FL 34482

    Beautifully cleared and partially fenced 0.27 acres conveniently located minutes from the World Equestrian Center. Zoned for mixed use and perfect for site built or mobile homes.

    Agent Photo

    Jaime Santamaria

    YOUNG REAL ESTATE

    (352) 761-5520

    00 NW 20th St, Ocala, FL 34482
  • /14

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5530 NW 40th Loop, Ocala, FL 34482

    Beautiful 3 bed, 2 bath home in Ocala Preserve! Updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances and granite countertops. Patio areas in front and back of home. Large entry foyer and inside laundry room. Community amenities include lawn maintenance, high speed internet, fitness center, tennis courts, pool, and gated entry.

    Dale Jackson RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY

    5530 NW 40th Loop, Ocala, FL 34482
  • /2

    $292,900

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    6689 NW 61st St, Ocala, FL 34482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,346

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Perry NEWGATE REALTY, LLC

    6689 NW 61st St, Ocala, FL 34482
    • /2

      Est $330,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      5934 NW 58th Terrace, Ocala, FL 34482

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5934 NW 58th Terrace, Ocala, FL 34482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Fletcher WORLDCORP REALTY

  • /14

    $31,000

    $4K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $182,353 per Acre

    0 NW 2nd Place Unit MFROM707422, Ocala, FL 34482

    Mostly cleared lot on a paved road, Don’t miss this opportunity to own a fantastic lot in a growing area of Ocala Ridge! The community is located just off of SR 40 and NW 60th, this buildable lot sits on a paved road surrounded by multiple new homes, offering strong potential for future value. Enjoy a convenient location just minutes from the World Equestrian Center and I-75. Shopping, dining,

    Agent Photo

    Kate Wilson

    EXP REALTY LLC

    (352) 776-1479

    0 NW 2nd Place Unit MFROM707422, Ocala, FL 34482
  • /15

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5227 NW 46th Lane Rd, Ocala, FL 34482

    Engulf yourself in luxury living at this stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom Delray model within the esteemed, gated Ocala Preserve community. Just 6 minutes from the World Equestrian Center, this immaculate 2023-built home is perfect for families, offering a fully furnished haven in the non-age-restricted portion. Move right in and enjoy a chef's kitchen boasting ample counter space, an eat-in

    Aldis Hidalgo GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC

    5227 NW 46th Lane Rd, Ocala, FL 34482
  • /2

    $1,936,920

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    8745 NW Highway 225, Ocala, FL 34482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $877/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,593,329

    Last Listing Agent Joan Pletcher JOAN PLETCHER

    8745 NW Highway 225, Ocala, FL 34482
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NW 57th Ave Unit MFRO6265270, Ocala, FL 34482

      0 NW 57th Ave Unit MFRO6265270, Ocala, FL 34482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gian Parrino LA ROSA REALTY LLC

  • /4

    $1,112,000

    • Land
    • 55.62 Acres
    • $19,993 per Acre

    12576 N US Highway 27, Ocala, FL 34482

    Comprised of three parcels set on 55.62-acres in NW Ocala’s storied Horse Country, this property offers a fantastic opportunity just minutes from both HITS and the World Equestrian Center (WEC). A mix of mature timber, wooded privacy, and open space creates an ideal setting for a variety of agricultural, recreational, or future investment opportunities. Zoned A-1 and set along North US Highway

    Agent Photo

    Beckie Cantrell

    SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL

    (352) 747-5798

    12576 N US Highway 27, Ocala, FL 34482
  • /21

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    1951 NW 119th Ct, Ocala, FL 34482

    Completely updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,551 square feet of living space on 0.43 acres in a convenient Ocala location. This well maintained home features an open floor plan with luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, quartz countertops, and a functional layout designed for comfortable everyday living.Inside, the home offers both a family room and a living room, along with an

    Alexus Macblain KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE

    1951 NW 119th Ct, Ocala, FL 34482
  • /53

    $147,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    11691 NW 18th Place, Ocala, FL 34482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Castaneda American Realty of PSL LLC

    11691 NW 18th Place, Ocala, FL 34482
    • /2

      Est $252,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      5320 NW 56th Terrace, Ocala, FL 34482

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5320 NW 56th Terrace, Ocala, FL 34482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hadley ALDANA REALTY LLC

  • /42

    $455,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft

    7 Needles Dr, Ocala, FL 34482

    Welcome to this stunning pool home nestled on two private agriculturally zoned acres in the highly sought-after Meadow Wood Farms community. This beautiful property offers the perfect blend of comfort, character, andcountry charm-ideal for those who love space, privacy, and an equestrian-friendly lifestyle. Step inside to a spacious foyer that opens to a bright and inviting living area

    Agent Photo

    Dawn Padot

    HOMERUN REALTY

    (352) 747-9894

    7 Needles Dr, Ocala, FL 34482
  • /21

    $5,995 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    10291 W Highway 40, Ocala, FL 34482

    Farm apartment for rent!! Remodeled 4-Bedroom Apartment – 2 Minutes from WEC | Fully Furnished | All Utilities Included Live in comfort and style just 2 minutes from the World Equestrian Center and 15 minutes from HITS. This newly remodeled, fully furnished 4-bedroom apartment is designed for ease, comfort, and convenience — perfect for riders, staff, or anyone who wants to stay close to the

    Stacy Larsson OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC

    10291 W Highway 40, Ocala, FL 34482
  • /2

    $27,500

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    TBD NW 65th Place, Ocala, FL 34482

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $98,214 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juan De Anda Perez CENTRAL CITY REALTY

    TBD NW 65th Place, Ocala, FL 34482
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4093 NW 48th Terrace, Ocala, FL 34482

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4093 NW 48th Terrace, Ocala, FL 34482

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,990
      • May 05, 2025

• /17

    $1,600,000

    $500K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 20.6 Acres
    • $77,670 per Acre

    TBD NW 127 Ct, Ocala, FL 34482

    Discover 20.60 acres of prime vacant land in the heart of Marion County, Florida—an exceptional opportunity for horsemen and equestrian enthusiasts. Located just minutes (approximately 5 miles) from the World Equestrian Center and surrounded by established horse training facilities, this fully fenced property is ideally suited for a horse farm or equestrian estate. The land features majestic

    Agent Photo

    Elisa Torrealba

    THE KEYES COMPANY

    (352) 660-8241

    TBD NW 127 Ct, Ocala, FL 34482
  • /73

    $20,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    2380 NW 72nd Ct, Ocala, FL 34482

    Gorgeous new farm located less than a mile from the World Equestrian Center. Beautiful paddocks and a large Wordley Martin Arena. The custom 16 stall barn is complete with spectacular architectural design, large tack room, laundry, owner’s lockers, feed room, huge storage area for supply deliveries, a two bedroom luxury barn residence, and two RV hookups. The property is offered turnkey as a

    Ashley Dibartolomeo GOLDEN OCALA REAL ESTATE INC

    2380 NW 72nd Ct, Ocala, FL 34482
  • /2

    $39,500

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    TBD NW 2nd St, Ocala, FL 34482

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $116,176 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Guisela Carrascosa RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40

    TBD NW 2nd St, Ocala, FL 34482
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4986 NW 39 St, Ocala, FL 34482

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      4986 NW 39 St, Ocala, FL 34482

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,930
      • Feb 17, 2025

• /90

    $575,000

    $75K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft

    12444 N US Highway 27, Ocala, FL 34482

    Located just minutes from World Equestrian Center and HITS Ocala, this fully fenced 3+ acre property is a proven, income-producing asset in the center of Ocala’s high-demand equestrian corridor. Built for revenue, the property features two separate residences with established rental performance and year-round income potential. In its first season offered as a rental, the property was quickly

    Agent Photo

    Gary Striker

    COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    (352) 739-4943

    12444 N US Highway 27, Ocala, FL 34482
  • /22

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4395 NW 55th Terrace, Ocala, FL 34482

    Luxurious Ocala Preserve Winter Rental! Indulge in resort-style living at this FULLY FURNISHED seasonal rental located in Ocala Preserve. Just minutes from the World Equestrian Center, this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort and elegance. The heart of the home is a gourmet kitchen boasting a spacious granite island, perfect for culinary adventures or

    Mikhalea Hack ROYAL OAK REALTY LLC

    4395 NW 55th Terrace, Ocala, FL 34482
  • /2

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    1095 NW 109th Ave, Ocala, FL 34482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,926

    Last Listing Agent Mary Abbott REALTY ONE GROUP MVP

    1095 NW 109th Ave, Ocala, FL 34482
    • /2

      Est $307,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      5426 NW 56th Terrace, Ocala, FL 34482

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5426 NW 56th Terrace, Ocala, FL 34482

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Fletcher WORLDCORP REALTY

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home