5,396

Rolling Hills Homes

Section Image
  • /49

    $519,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    12387 SW 67th Ln, Ocala, FL 34481

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Under Construction. Beautiful new construction on a spacious 1.16 ACRE LOT featuring a PRIVATE IN-LAW SUITE with separate entrance, included in the 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms plus a convenient HALF BATHROOM for guests. The open layout highlights a stunning modern kitchen with quartz countertops, sleek cabinetry, a BUILT-IN OVEN and MICROWAVE, and a COOKTOP

    Fabiola Lemos FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    12387 SW 67th Ln, Ocala, FL 34481
  • /2

    $56,800

    Sold May 23, 2025

    0 SW 136th Terrace, Dunnellon, FL 34432

    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $48,966 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Arnold SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC

    0 SW 136th Terrace, Dunnellon, FL 34432
    • /2

      Est $258,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      13621 SW 102nd Place, Dunnellon, FL 34432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13621 SW 102nd Place, Dunnellon, FL 34432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyson Aldana ALDANA REALTY LLC

  • /35

    $435,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    6525 SW 138th Terrace, Ocala, FL 34481

    Beautiful 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home featuring two primary suites, situated on a spacious 1.16-acre lot. This well-maintained property offers updated bathrooms, a modern kitchen with stylish finishes, and wood flooring throughout. The expansive lot provides endless possibilities. Seller is highly motivated an excellent opportunity for both owner-occupants and investors.Don’t miss your chance

    Olga Jaramillo Luft Realty

    6525 SW 138th Terrace, Ocala, FL 34481
  • /2

    $39,600

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    0 SW 89th St Unit MFRTB8442878, Dunnellon, FL 34432

    • Land
    • 40,075 Sq Ft
    • $43,043 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58% Above List Price
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Weinsheimer TRANZON DRIGGERS

    0 SW 89th St Unit MFRTB8442878, Dunnellon, FL 34432
    • /2

      Est $225,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      13529 SW 114th Ln, Dunnellon, FL 34432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13529 SW 114th Ln, Dunnellon, FL 34432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alyson Aldana ALDANA REALTY LLC

  • /5

    $22,500

    Pending
    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $102,273 per Acre

    0 SW 113th Unit MFRO6403404, Dunnellon, FL 34432

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Two adjoining residential lots available for sale in Rolling Ranches Ocala! at $22,500 each, offering a rare double lot opportunity in a highly desirable area. Each lot is 0.22 acres, totaling 0.44 acres when purchased together — ideal for building one or two homes. Both lots are clean, cleared, and ready to build, with no flood zone designation and

    Gian Parrino LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    0 SW 113th Unit MFRO6403404, Dunnellon, FL 34432
  • /2

    $247,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    13743 SW 113th Ln, Dunnellon, FL 34432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,815

    Last Listing Agent Reggie Thomas KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE

    13743 SW 113th Ln, Dunnellon, FL 34432
    • /2

      Est $221,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      13805 SW 102nd Place, Dunnellon, FL 34432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13805 SW 102nd Place, Dunnellon, FL 34432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Rebollo REAL ESTATE TEAMMATES LLC

  • /3

    $395,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $79,000 per Acre

    0 SW Hwy 484 Unit MFROM695298, Dunnellon, FL 34432

    LOCATION LOCATION BEAUTIFUL 5 ACRE PRIME ACREAGE HIGH AND DRY 330 FT ROAD FRONTAGE ON CR 484 HIGHWAY. PROPERTY IS FENCED ON THREE SIDES.LOCATED ONLY 3⁄4 OF A MILE FROM SR 200, WALMART, ADVENT HEALTH, TIMBER RIDGE ER ,DOLLAR STORE, RESTAURANTS AND MUCH MORE. LOTS OF ROOM FOR FUTURE BUILD. GREAT POTENTIAL AND POSSIBILITIES ON THIS BEAUTIFUL 5 ACRE LOT. Just minutes from Rainbow Springs State Park,

    Arlene Flori PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY

    0 SW Hwy 484 Unit MFROM695298, Dunnellon, FL 34432
  • /2

    $65,800

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    tbd SW 131st Cir, Ocala, FL 34481

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $47,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Pekrul, INTEGRITY FLORIDA REALTY LLC

    tbd SW 131st Cir, Ocala, FL 34481
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      13810 SW 102 St, Dunnellon, FL 34432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13810 SW 102 St, Dunnellon, FL 34432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,500
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lilian De La Cruz Garcia PROFESSIONAL REALTY OF OCALA

  • /2

    $89,900

    • Land
    • 1.91 Acres
    • $47,068 per Acre

    0 SW 83rd St Unit MFROM696864, Dunnellon, FL 34431

    This 1.91 Acre lot is in beautiful Rolling Hills with large beautiful homes. Will not disappoint. There is also a beautiful custom home built next-door to this piece of paradise. This community is close to entertainment, shopping, parks, schools, rivers and close to The World Equestrian Center which is "Nestled in the Horse Capital of the World, this world-class facility is the largest equestrian

    Dawn Morgan GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC

    0 SW 83rd St Unit MFROM696864, Dunnellon, FL 34431
  • /2

    $490,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    13421 SW 51st Ln, Ocala, FL 34481

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Fisher BRIJE REAL ESTATE LLC

    13421 SW 51st Ln, Ocala, FL 34481
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      13441 SW 108th St, Dunnellon, FL 34432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13441 SW 108th St, Dunnellon, FL 34432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corinna Crouch CROUCH REALTY LLC

  • /26

    $270,900

    New Construction $1K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft

    13761 SW 114th Place, Dunnellon, FL 34432

    Under Construction. Limited-time incentive: Seller offering a $5,000 contribution toward the buyer’s closing costs with an accepted full-price offer. Country living at its finest! Enjoy peaceful farmhouse-inspired living in this beautifully crafted new construction featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,576 sq ft of thoughtfully designed space. Nestled for privacy and tranquility, this home

    Sergio Rebollo REAL ESTATE TEAMMATES LLC

    13761 SW 114th Place, Dunnellon, FL 34432
  • /2

    $58,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    0 SW 135th Ave Unit MFRO6343938, Dunnellon, FL 34432

    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gian Parrino LA ROSA REALTY LLC

    0 SW 135th Ave Unit MFRO6343938, Dunnellon, FL 34432
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8322 SW 135th Ave, Dunnellon, FL 34432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8322 SW 135th Ave, Dunnellon, FL 34432

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyson Aldana ALDANA REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $25,000

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $50,000 per Acre

    0 SW 152 Terrace Unit 909848, Ocala, FL 34481

    Looking for a nice double lot in Beautiful Rainbow Park area of Ocala?? Zoned R1 and can include manufactured homes this lot is .50 of an acre. Grab your half acre lot to build the home of your dreams at your own pace!! Buyer to do their own due diligence to verify tax roll information, restrictions and measurements please.

    Michelle Sales Blue Marlin Real Estate

    0 SW 152 Terrace Unit 909848, Ocala, FL 34481
  • /2

    $340,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    12572 SW 73rd St, Dunnellon, FL 34432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 235 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Fisher BRIJE REAL ESTATE LLC

    12572 SW 73rd St, Dunnellon, FL 34432
    • /2

      Est $251,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      13605 SW 102nd Place, Dunnellon, FL 34432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13605 SW 102nd Place, Dunnellon, FL 34432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,900
      • Nov 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyson Aldana ALDANA REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 1.36 Acres
    • $51,397 per Acre

    0 SW 131st Cir Unit MFROM684816, Dunnellon, FL 34432

    Rolling HIlls over sized lot 4 lots from the paved road. This 1.36 acres backs up to a retention area which offers you added privacy for your new home. With easy access to Hwy. 40 & SR-200 you'll find a quick commute to Downtown Dunnellon and Ocala offering tons of shopping, dining, and entertainment. A quiet country setting amongst many new and existing construction - homes only.

    Peggy Pittas RE/MAX ALLSTARS REALTY

    0 SW 131st Cir Unit MFROM684816, Dunnellon, FL 34432
  • /2

    $58,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    TBD SW 91 Ln, Dunnellon, FL 34432

    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Rodriguez GLOBALWIDE REALTY LLC

    TBD SW 91 Ln, Dunnellon, FL 34432
    • /51

      Est $330,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      5919 SW 124th Terrace Rd, Ocala, FL 34481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5919 SW 124th Terrace Rd, Ocala, FL 34481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Porter Canopy Realty Group, LLC

  • /5

    $4,000,000

    $160K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 67.02 Acres
    • $59,684 per Acre

    12750 W Highway 40, Ocala, FL 34481

    REDUCED PRICE- This 67-acre parcel, just 3.5 miles from the World Equestrian Center on Highway 40 West, offers improved pasture with excellent soil, existing drainage, a historic racetrack, and majestic oak trees. Priced to sell, this rare offering combines premium location and equestrian potential—an exceptional opportunity near Ocala’s top venue. Offering consists of approximately 67 acres to

    George Howington LEGACY REALTY FLORIDA LLC

    12750 W Highway 40, Ocala, FL 34481
  • /2

    $83,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    0 SW 66th St, Ocala, FL 34481

    • Land
    • 1.41 Acres
    • $58,865 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Lainville COMPLETE REALTY GROUP

    0 SW 66th St, Ocala, FL 34481
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      11950 SW 39th Ln, Ocala, FL 34481

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11950 SW 39th Ln, Ocala, FL 34481

      Last Sold Summary

      • $218/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Fowler PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY

  • /50

    $337,000

    New Construction $33K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,543 Sq Ft

    8202 SW 123rd Terrace, Dunnellon, FL 34432

    Charming Farmhouse Living on Over an Acre – No HOA! Welcome to your country escape! This beautifully designed 3 bed, 2 bath farmhouse sits on over 1 acre of land with no HOA, offering the freedom and space you’ve been dreaming of. Featuring an open layout with all-tile flooring (no carpet!), this home is both stylish and easy to maintain. Enjoy upgraded appliances, modern finishes, and a bright

    Wendy Fisher BRIJE REAL ESTATE LLC

    8202 SW 123rd Terrace, Dunnellon, FL 34432
  • /2

    $63,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    LOT 12 SW 96th Ln, Dunnellon, FL 34432

    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $54,310 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,667

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Hills CRYSTAL SNOOK REAL ESTATE

    LOT 12 SW 96th Ln, Dunnellon, FL 34432
    • /2

      Est $242,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      13942 SW 104 St, Dunnellon, FL 34432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13942 SW 104 St, Dunnellon, FL 34432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Rebollo REAL ESTATE TEAMMATES LLC

  • /4

    $27,500

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $125,000 per Acre

    Lot 5 SW 113 Place, Dunnellon, FL 34432

    Discover the perfect spot to build your dream home on this fantastic lot, ideally located just off the paved SW 136th Ct Rd. Nestled in the Rolling Ranch community, this homes-only neighborhood offers peaceful living with close to town conveniences, along with a tranquil, country-style atmosphere. Enjoy easy access to Hwy 200, Super Walmart, medical facilities, and entertainment options galore.

    Anthony Alfarone REAL BROKER LLC - OCALA

    Lot 5 SW 113 Place, Dunnellon, FL 34432
  • /2

    $239,900

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    13779 SW 100th Ln, Dunnellon, FL 34432

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,336

    Last Listing Agent Sergio Rebollo REAL ESTATE TEAMMATES LLC

    13779 SW 100th Ln, Dunnellon, FL 34432
    • /2

      Est $364,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      8690 SW 134th Ave, Dunnellon, FL 34432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8690 SW 134th Ave, Dunnellon, FL 34432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Fisher BRIJE REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /43

    $1,749,999

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,410 Sq Ft

    12265 SW Highway 484, Dunnellon, FL 34432

    Don’t miss out on this beautiful, spacious single-family home situated on 11 acres with desirable A-1 zoning, offering endless flexibility for agricultural or recreational use. The property includes 3 bedrooms of the first level and private second-story bedroom with private bathroom. Property includes ample outdoor storage, fenced in area for dogs and a dedicated workshop, perfect for equipment,

    Mollie Greer STALLIONS REALTY LLC

    12265 SW Highway 484, Dunnellon, FL 34432
  • /7

    $35,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $31,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,000

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Castaneda American Realty of PSL LLC

    Unlisted Address
    • /2

      Est $320,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      13770 SW 56th Ln, Ocala, FL 34481

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13770 SW 56th Ln, Ocala, FL 34481

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alejandro Rodriguez AROD PARTNERS REALTY

  • /3

    $27,500

    $3K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $110,000 per Acre

    Lot 3 SW 130th Ct, Dunnellon, FL 34432

    Discover the perfect spot to build your dream home on this fantastic lot that backs up to a farm. Nestled in the Rolling Ranch community, this homes-only neighborhood offers peaceful living with close to town conveniences, along with a tranquil, country-style atmosphere. Enjoy easy access to Hwy 200, Super Walmart, medical facilities, and entertainment options galore. As a bonus, this lot is also

    Anthony Alfarone REAL BROKER LLC - OCALA

    Lot 3 SW 130th Ct, Dunnellon, FL 34432
  • /2

    $580,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    13083 SW 61st Place Rd, Ocala, FL 34481

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 346 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent P.H. Culver COLDWELL BANKER ELLISON REALTY O

    13083 SW 61st Place Rd, Ocala, FL 34481
    • /2

      Est $217,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      10120 SW 130th Terrace, Dunnellon, FL 34432

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10120 SW 130th Terrace, Dunnellon, FL 34432

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Rebollo REAL ESTATE TEAMMATES LLC

  • /2

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 18,748 Sq Ft
    • $92,937 per Acre

    0000 SW 111th Ln, Dunnellon, FL 34432

    Welcome to Dunnellon, Florida! This 18,750 sf residential lot is situated just 35 miles west of the breathtaking Ocala National Park, offering you endless opportunities in nature's wonders. Spend your weekends kayaking along the picturesque Withlacoochee River, surrounded by lush greenery and tranquil waters. For the avid cyclists and hikers, the Withlacoochee State Trail, a magnificent 46-mile

    Oscar Garcia Elite Realty Consultants LLC

    0000 SW 111th Ln, Dunnellon, FL 34432

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home