688

Properties in ZIP Code 22125

Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Overlook Dr Unit 4, Woodbridge, VA 22192

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      321 Overlook Dr Unit 4, Woodbridge, VA 22192

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Erick Blackwelder Samson Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Overlook Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22192

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      324 Overlook Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22192

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Greg Wilson Samson Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Brawners Farm, Woodbridge, VA 22192

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      200 Brawners Farm, Woodbridge, VA 22192

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ava Kennedy Samson Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      422 Overlook Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22192

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      422 Overlook Dr, Woodbridge, VA 22192

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Aisha Zeigler Samson Properties

    • /2

      Est $549,709 Not Listed For Sale

      107 W Locust St, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      107 W Locust St, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Cherish Green Coldwell Banker Elite

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Overlook Dr Unit 332, Woodbridge, VA 22192

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      332 Overlook Dr Unit 332, Woodbridge, VA 22192

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Oxenburg Southern Real Estate Virginia LLC

    • /2

      Est $574,067 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Mill Cross Ln, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      206 Mill Cross Ln, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Randy Huntley KW Metro Center

    • /30

      Est $488,519 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Overlook Dr Unit 6, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      314 Overlook Dr Unit 6, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Aug 05, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Greg Wilson Samson Properties

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      448 Overlook Dr Unit 448, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      448 Overlook Dr Unit 448, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,500
      • Nov 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Song Samson Properties

    • /46

      Est $469,076 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Overlook Dr, Occoquan Historic District, VA 22125

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      303 Overlook Dr, Occoquan Historic District, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brad Kiger KW Metro Center

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Fortress Way Unit 418, Occoquan, VA 22192

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      418 Fortress Way Unit 418, Occoquan, VA 22192

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,990
      • Jul 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Anna Schwoerer Twin Willows Group

    • /30

      Est $658,025 Not Listed For Sale

      1441 Occoquan Heights Ct, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1441 Occoquan Heights Ct, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Browne EXP Realty, LLC

    • /51

      Est $574,206 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Washington St, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      160 Washington St, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Wes Stearns M.O. Wilson Properties

    • /47

      Est $955,160 Not Listed For Sale

      225 Mill St, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      225 Mill St, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Aug 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Wes Stearns M.O. Wilson Properties

    • /2

      Est $950,262 Not Listed For Sale

      227 Mill St Unit 18, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      227 Mill St Unit 18, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Delano Charles R. Hooff, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $470,338 Not Listed For Sale

      427 Fortress Way Unit 427, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      427 Fortress Way Unit 427, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Maria Bras Epic Realty, LLC.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Mill St Unit 17, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1989
      125 Mill St Unit 17, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Greg Wilson Samson Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Mill St Unit 19, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      125 Mill St Unit 19, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Greg Wilson Samson Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Mill St Unit 16, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1989
      125 Mill St Unit 16, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Greg Wilson Samson Properties

    • /16

      Est $257,909 Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Colonial Dr Unit 202, Woodbridge, VA 22192

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1521 Colonial Dr Unit 202, Woodbridge, VA 22192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 31, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kayli Hueston KW Metro Center

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Mill St Unit 18, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1989
      125 Mill St Unit 18, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Greg Wilson Samson Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Mill St, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 16,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      125 Mill St, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Greg Wilson Samson Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 UNIT A Commerce St Unit A, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      303 UNIT A Commerce St Unit A, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Frank BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 Gaslight Landing Ct Unit 9, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      252 Gaslight Landing Ct Unit 9, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      • $345/SF
      • 466 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $939,400
      • Nov 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Wes Stearns M.O. Wilson Properties

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      450 Overlook Dr, Occoquan, VA 22192

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      450 Overlook Dr, Occoquan, VA 22192

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lee Brady Century 21 New Millennium

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Overlook Dr Unit 5, Woodbridge, VA 22192

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      307 Overlook Dr Unit 5, Woodbridge, VA 22192

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Nannette Kilday Vylla Home

    • /16

      Est $648,985 Not Listed For Sale

      1403 Occoquan Heights Ct, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1403 Occoquan Heights Ct, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,990
      • Dec 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Theo Daubresse KW United

    • /38

      Est $610,690 Not Listed For Sale

      1608 Sebring Ct, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1608 Sebring Ct, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Aug 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Thomas Samson Properties

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1555 Rivertown Place, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1555 Rivertown Place, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Wasinger Wasinger & Co Properties, LLC.

    • /2

      Est $668,584 Not Listed For Sale

      1554 Rivertown Place, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1554 Rivertown Place, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $632,817 Not Listed For Sale

      1553 Rivertown Place, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1553 Rivertown Place, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $630,512 Not Listed For Sale

      1551 Rivertown Place, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1551 Rivertown Place, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lou Ann Armstrong RE/MAX Gateway, LLC

    • /34

      Est $567,174 Not Listed For Sale

      123 River Rd, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      123 River Rd, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $502,500
      • Nov 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Rainey Williams Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $484,958 Not Listed For Sale

      468 Overlook Dr, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      468 Overlook Dr, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Jun 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Karen Schiro Samson Properties

    • /48

      Est $515,066 Not Listed For Sale

      326 Overlook Dr, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      326 Overlook Dr, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,500
      • Nov 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Brian Blackburn TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /41

      Est $482,192 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Fortress Way, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      416 Fortress Way, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent April Jimenez Murdock Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /27

      Est $507,713 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Fortress Way, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      407 Fortress Way, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,275
      • Apr 15, 2020

• /66

      Est $477,631 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Fortress Way, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      403 Fortress Way, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gray Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      204 Ellicott St, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      204 Ellicott St, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ide Coldwell Banker (NRT-Southeast-MidAtlantic)

    • /16

      Est $431,685 Not Listed For Sale

      109 E Locust St, Occoquan, VA 22125

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      109 E Locust St, Occoquan, VA 22125

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Nov 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Jourdan Long & Foster

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home