4,697

Ocean Pointe, HI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 91-1031 Kai Weke St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,240,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    91-1031 Kai Weke St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,237,874

    Last Listing Agent Lore Woodley Locations LLC

    91-1031 Kai Weke St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-2034 Kaioli St Unit 6103, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $708,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-2034 Kaioli St Unit 6103, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      91-2034 Kaioli St Unit 6103, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $664/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Lally Hey Whatz What LLC

  • /25

    $1,324,999

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft

    91-1478 Kaikohola St Unit D10, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    Welcome to resort-style living in the gated community of Kipuka at Hoakalei. This beautiful 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home is ideally positioned along the 14th hole at Hoakalei Country Club, offering serene golf-course views from two covered lanais. Features include a 32-panel PV system on HECO net metering, central AC, solar water heating, and a home water filtration system with reverse osmosis. The

    John Good Real Broker

    91-1478 Kaikohola St Unit D10, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
  • 91-1432 Kaileolea Dr, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,525,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    91-1432 Kaileolea Dr, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $702/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,584,174

    Last Listing Agent Fawn Shang Hawaii Smart Homes LLC

    91-1432 Kaileolea Dr, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1063 Kaiko St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $1,466,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1063 Kaiko St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      91-1063 Kaiko St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Moran Michael Moran & Associates

  • 91-1061 Hokuikekai St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,080,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    91-1061 Hokuikekai St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,182,059

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Heaven Property Profiles, Inc.

    91-1061 Hokuikekai St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1031 Kaimalie St Unit 4N2, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $662,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1031 Kaimalie St Unit 4N2, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      91-1031 Kaimalie St Unit 4N2, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $633/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Harding Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 91-2161 Kaiwawalo St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,099,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    91-2161 Kaiwawalo St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $687/SF
    • 376 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,113,099

    Last Listing Agent Amie Bennis Keller Williams Honolulu

    91-2161 Kaiwawalo St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1031 Kaimalie St Unit 4N3, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $665,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1031 Kaimalie St Unit 4N3, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      91-1031 Kaimalie St Unit 4N3, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $672/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $701,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Antonet Barut Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 91-1031 Kaimalie St Unit 4B2, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $600,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    91-1031 Kaimalie St Unit 4B2, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 292 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joan Kashimoto Property Profiles, Inc.

    91-1031 Kaimalie St Unit 4B2, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1111 Keoneula Blvd Unit K1, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $695,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1111 Keoneula Blvd Unit K1, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      91-1111 Keoneula Blvd Unit K1, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $721/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Marie Garcia eXp Realty

  • /18

    $735,740

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    91-3525 Kamalie Mua St Unit 5, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 959 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $767/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ho'opili Pōhaku Estates - 'Ahakea

    91-3525 Kamalie Mua St Unit 5, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1025 Kaikoele St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $1,382,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1025 Kaikoele St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      91-1025 Kaikoele St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Loren Graham eXp Realty

  • 91-1510 Kaikohola St Unit D4, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,325,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    91-1510 Kaikohola St Unit D4, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $639/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Buck Harcourts Island Real Estate

    91-1510 Kaikohola St Unit D4, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1131 Keoneula Blvd Unit M1, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $677,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1131 Keoneula Blvd Unit M1, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,005 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      91-1131 Keoneula Blvd Unit M1, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimiko May Locations LLC

  • 91-2103 Kaioli St Unit 2202, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $708,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    91-2103 Kaioli St Unit 2202, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $592/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maile Kamikawa Coldwell Banker Island Prop

    91-2103 Kaioli St Unit 2202, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-6518 Kapolei Pkwy, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $956,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-6518 Kapolei Pkwy, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      91-6518 Kapolei Pkwy, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mikiko Terahira Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 91-1027 Kaipalaoa St Unit 1103, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $670,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    91-1027 Kaipalaoa St Unit 1103, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $590/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,346

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Johnson Locations LLC

    91-1027 Kaipalaoa St Unit 1103, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1102 Kaiko St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $1,199,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1102 Kaiko St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      91-1102 Kaiko St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,154,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Desmond Cura REMAX Hawaii West Oahu

  • /2

    $717,200

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    91-3525 Kamalie Mua St Unit 65, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $780/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ho'opili Pōhaku Estates - 'Ahakea

    91-3525 Kamalie Mua St Unit 65, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1049 Kaikane St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $1,213,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1049 Kaikane St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      91-1049 Kaikane St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Padeken Hawaii Home Finders

  • 91-1055 Kaiuliuli St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,199,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    91-1055 Kaiuliuli St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,921 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $624/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,205,204

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Payne Hawaii Military Realty, Inc.

    91-1055 Kaiuliuli St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1028 Kaikane St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $1,060,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1028 Kaikane St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      91-1028 Kaikane St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami Sego Hawaii Military Realty, Inc.

  • 91-1061 Kaileolea Dr Unit 2C2, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $689,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    91-1061 Kaileolea Dr Unit 2C2, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $555/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,135

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Atienza HB Homes INC

    91-1061 Kaileolea Dr Unit 2C2, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1004 Kaikane St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $1,072,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1004 Kaikane St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      91-1004 Kaikane St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Tongg Keller Williams Honolulu

  • 91-1001 Keaunui Dr Unit 141, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $724,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    91-1001 Keaunui Dr Unit 141, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $621/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,116

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Heaven Property Profiles, Inc.

    91-1001 Keaunui Dr Unit 141, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1020 Kaileolea Dr Unit F3, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $695,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1020 Kaileolea Dr Unit F3, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      91-1020 Kaileolea Dr Unit F3, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $674/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roland Filipiak Compass

  • 91-2220 Kaiwawalo St Unit 5501, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $845,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    91-2220 Kaiwawalo St Unit 5501, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,785

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Ohyama eXp Realty

    91-2220 Kaiwawalo St Unit 5501, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1031 Kaimalie St Unit 4U1, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $660,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1031 Kaimalie St Unit 4U1, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      91-1031 Kaimalie St Unit 4U1, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leian Harosky eXp Realty

  • 91-1078 Akai St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,210,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    91-1078 Akai St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $614/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Feliciano Keller Williams Honolulu

    91-1078 Akai St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1031 Kaimalie St Unit 4B6, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $649,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1031 Kaimalie St Unit 4B6, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      91-1031 Kaimalie St Unit 4B6, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Peterson Peterson Properties of Hawaii

  • 91-1364 Keoneula Blvd Unit 1203, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $783,075

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    91-1364 Keoneula Blvd Unit 1203, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $628/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,756

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Bradley Seaside Realty LLC

    91-1364 Keoneula Blvd Unit 1203, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1021 Kaileolea Dr Unit H3, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $667,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1021 Kaileolea Dr Unit H3, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      91-1021 Kaileolea Dr Unit H3, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $670/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Celester Thomas Soldier To Soldier HI Realty

  • 91-2220 Kaiwawalo St Unit 1001, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $832,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    91-2220 Kaiwawalo St Unit 1001, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $618/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $839,720

    Last Listing Agent Ashliey Wasson eXp Realty

    91-2220 Kaiwawalo St Unit 1001, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1128 Kaiopua St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $997,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1128 Kaiopua St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      91-1128 Kaiopua St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $976,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynnette Maialoha Kupa'a Realty Group LLC

  • 91-1015 Akai St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,185,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    91-1015 Akai St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $602/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesus Ramos RE/MAX Honolulu

    91-1015 Akai St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1068 Kaiopua St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $1,056,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1068 Kaiopua St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      91-1068 Kaiopua St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Lundstrom Real Broker

  • 91-6611 Kapolei Pkwy, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,025,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    91-6611 Kapolei Pkwy, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $679/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,016,049

    Last Listing Agent Derek Kamm Coldwell Banker Island Prop

    91-6611 Kapolei Pkwy, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-6590 Kapolei Pkwy Unit 3K5, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $728,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-6590 Kapolei Pkwy Unit 3K5, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      91-6590 Kapolei Pkwy Unit 3K5, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $675/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rosalynn Edu Drop - 2025

  • /15

    $709,850

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    91-3525 Kamalie Mua St Unit 52, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $807/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ho'opili Pōhaku Estates - 'Ahakea

    91-3525 Kamalie Mua St Unit 52, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home