4,697

Ocean Pointe, HI Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • 91-1018 Kaiohee St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $1,000,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1018 Kaiohee St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      91-1018 Kaiohee St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mathew Ngo REMAX Hawaii

  • 91-2111 Kaioli St Unit 2402, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $740,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    91-2111 Kaioli St Unit 2402, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,067

    Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Rideau eXp Realty

    91-2111 Kaioli St Unit 2402, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1025 Kaiikuwa St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $1,021,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1025 Kaiikuwa St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      91-1025 Kaiikuwa St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Marie Garcia eXp Realty

  • 91-1001 Keaunui Dr Unit 62, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $835,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    91-1001 Keaunui Dr Unit 62, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $626/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendell Tanjutco Ohana Investment Realty LLC

    91-1001 Keaunui Dr Unit 62, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1141 Kaileolea Dr Unit 3D1, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $666,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1141 Kaileolea Dr Unit 3D1, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      91-1141 Kaileolea Dr Unit 3D1, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $723/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Harris Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 91-6520 Kapolei Pkwy, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $965,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    91-6520 Kapolei Pkwy, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $699/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,071

    Last Listing Agent Venessa Sumpter Seaside Realty LLC

    91-6520 Kapolei Pkwy, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1023 Keoneula Blvd Unit B1, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $614,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1023 Keoneula Blvd Unit B1, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      91-1023 Keoneula Blvd Unit B1, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pureza Aluyen HOMES R US REALTY, LLC

  • 91-1039 Kaimalie St Unit 2M2, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $664,500

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    91-1039 Kaimalie St Unit 2M2, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $606/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,390

    Last Listing Agent Kay Mukaigawa Engel & Völkers Honolulu

    91-1039 Kaimalie St Unit 2M2, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1008 Kaiopua St Unit M4, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $620,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1008 Kaiopua St Unit M4, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      91-1008 Kaiopua St Unit M4, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $651/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Lockwood-Sepulveda Real Broker

  • 91-1180 Waiemi St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,110,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    91-1180 Waiemi St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $694/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,112,615

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Williams Hawaii Pacific Realty Group

    91-1180 Waiemi St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1037 Keoneula Blvd Unit C2, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $687,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1037 Keoneula Blvd Unit C2, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      91-1037 Keoneula Blvd Unit C2, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troy Krill eXp Realty

  • 91-1037 Waikapuna St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,600,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    91-1037 Waikapuna St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $534/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,625,725

    Last Listing Agent Pam Davis HB Homes INC

    91-1037 Waikapuna St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1039 Keoneula Blvd Unit D6, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $679,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1039 Keoneula Blvd Unit D6, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      91-1039 Keoneula Blvd Unit D6, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $757/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $712,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason or Ming He Five Star Realty, Inc.

  • 91-1262 Kaileolea Dr, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,100,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    91-1262 Kaileolea Dr, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $674/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,119,360

    Last Listing Agent Yanbo Liao Soldier To Soldier HI Realty

    91-1262 Kaileolea Dr, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1039 Keoneula Blvd Unit D1, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $642,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1039 Keoneula Blvd Unit D1, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      91-1039 Keoneula Blvd Unit D1, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Murakami Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 91-1161 Keoneula Blvd Unit Q5, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $650,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    91-1161 Keoneula Blvd Unit Q5, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $543/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,649

    Last Listing Agent Amber Gonzalez Keller Williams Honolulu

    91-1161 Keoneula Blvd Unit Q5, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1032 Kaimalie St Unit P1, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $653,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1032 Kaimalie St Unit P1, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      91-1032 Kaimalie St Unit P1, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $686/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Christie Redfin Corporation

  • /2

    $719,700

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    91-3525 Kamalie Mua St Unit 67, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $783/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Ho'opili Pōhaku Estates - 'Ahakea

    91-3525 Kamalie Mua St Unit 67, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1055 Kaimalie St Unit 2N4, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $684,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1055 Kaimalie St Unit 2N4, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      91-1055 Kaimalie St Unit 2N4, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $626/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $686,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dean Matsui Century 21 Island Homes

  • 91-1317 Kaiokia St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,312,500

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    91-1317 Kaiokia St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $814/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Wilson Keller Williams Honolulu

    91-1317 Kaiokia St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1047 Kaikauhaa St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $985,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1047 Kaikauhaa St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      91-1047 Kaikauhaa St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $921,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Nekota Dream Home Realty Hawaii LLC

  • 91-1027 Kaikoele St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,470,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    91-1027 Kaikoele St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,478,552

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Samuels Jeffrey Samuels Realty

    91-1027 Kaikoele St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1176 Kaiopua St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $920,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1176 Kaiopua St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      91-1176 Kaiopua St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Noah-Casison BHGRE Refined

  • 91-1026 Kaianae St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,095,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    91-1026 Kaianae St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,134,068

    Last Listing Agent Michela Hinds BHGRE Refined

    91-1026 Kaianae St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1020 Kaileonui St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $972,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1020 Kaileonui St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      91-1020 Kaileonui St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 290 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ebonee Barbadillo Inspired Life Realty, LLC

  • 91-1387 Kaiokia St Unit 2403, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $760,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    91-1387 Kaiokia St Unit 2403, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $609/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,722

    Last Listing Agent Myron Kiriu REMAX Hawaii

    91-1387 Kaiokia St Unit 2403, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1049 Kaihi St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $938,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1049 Kaihi St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      91-1049 Kaihi St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rhibecca Martin Homes of Hawai'i Real Estate

  • 91-1022 Waiilikahi St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,180,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    91-1022 Waiilikahi St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $732/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,193,511

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Lee HI Choice Realty

    91-1022 Waiilikahi St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1065 Kaimalie St Unit 2Q4, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $688,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1065 Kaimalie St Unit 2Q4, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      91-1065 Kaimalie St Unit 2Q4, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $701/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elisha Wallace-Enos Keller Williams Honolulu

  • 91-1286 Kaileolea Dr, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,010,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    91-1286 Kaileolea Dr, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,049,575

    Last Listing Agent Cory Tsuda Coldwell Banker Realty

    91-1286 Kaileolea Dr, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-6540 Kapolei Pkwy Unit 3E3, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $631,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-6540 Kapolei Pkwy Unit 3E3, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      91-6540 Kapolei Pkwy Unit 3E3, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Legal Legal Realty

  • 91-1200 Kaileolea Dr Unit 2K2, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $721,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    91-1200 Kaileolea Dr Unit 2K2, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $603/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,865

    Last Listing Agent Jerron Roberts Hawaii Modern Realty

    91-1200 Kaileolea Dr Unit 2K2, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1179 Kaiopua St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $930,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1179 Kaiopua St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      91-1179 Kaiopua St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $828,888
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Lee Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 91-1085 Kai Weke St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $1,080,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    91-1085 Kai Weke St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $510/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,108,048

    Last Listing Agent Linda Mensching Coldwell Banker Realty

    91-1085 Kai Weke St, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-1190 Kaileolea Dr Unit 2J4, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $729,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-1190 Kaileolea Dr Unit 2J4, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      91-1190 Kaileolea Dr Unit 2J4, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Silver HB Homes INC

  • 91-1015 Keoneula Blvd Unit A4, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $632,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    91-1015 Keoneula Blvd Unit A4, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,613

    Last Listing Agent Cori Hamilton Drop - 2026

    91-1015 Keoneula Blvd Unit A4, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-2097 Kaioli St Unit 1903, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $715,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-2097 Kaioli St Unit 1903, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      91-2097 Kaioli St Unit 1903, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorraine Fukumae Marcus Realty

  • 91-1061 Kaileolea Dr Unit 2C6, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $601,999

    Sold May 11, 2026

    91-1061 Kaileolea Dr Unit 2C6, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $640/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,556

    Last Listing Agent Erik Taniguchi Keller Williams Honolulu

    91-1061 Kaileolea Dr Unit 2C6, Ewa Beach, HI 96706
    • 91-2097 Kaioli St Unit 1904, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Est $736,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      91-2097 Kaioli St Unit 1904, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      91-2097 Kaioli St Unit 1904, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $650/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $738,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Karamoto Horita Realty LLC

  • 91-1061 Keoneula Blvd Unit G3, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    $665,500

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    91-1061 Keoneula Blvd Unit G3, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $660/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,399

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Tenn REMAX Hawaii

    91-1061 Keoneula Blvd Unit G3, Ewa Beach, HI 96706

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home