2,681

Properties in ZIP Code 93445

Section Image
    • 2360 Holden Ave, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $742,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      2360 Holden Ave, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      2360 Holden Ave, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 03, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Paul Buschur Buschur Realty

    • 2339 Holden Ave, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $740,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      2339 Holden Ave, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2339 Holden Ave, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,500
      • Oct 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Auer Auer Real Estate Inc.

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1451 20th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1451 20th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

    • 1620 17th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $579,672

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 17th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1620 17th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Storton Storton Properties

    • 1560 17th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $680,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      1560 17th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1560 17th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Xochitl Farias LPT Realty, Inc

    • /22

      Est $641,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • May 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Linda Araujo Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 1599 15th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $576,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      1599 15th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1599 15th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent James Settle Century 21 Masters

    • 1511 15th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $601,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 15th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1511 15th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Mar 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sean Lee THE REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    • 1435 15th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $492,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      1435 15th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 1 Bed
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1435 15th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Jones Realty Professionals

    • 1305 24th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $754,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 24th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1305 24th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Susie Brans Central Coast Sotheby's International Realty

    • 2440 Mona Lei Ct, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $749,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      2440 Mona Lei Ct, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2440 Mona Lei Ct, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Raymond Modern Broker

    • 2470 Mona Lei Ct, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $740,768

      Not Listed For Sale

      2470 Mona Lei Ct, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2470 Mona Lei Ct, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 02, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ashlea Boyer Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • 1371 24th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $746,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      1371 24th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1371 24th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,000
      • Sep 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Faye Ogden Century 21 Hometown Realty

    • 2441 Wilmar Ave, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $745,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      2441 Wilmar Ave, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2441 Wilmar Ave, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Jan 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Bob Hubbell Hubbell Real Estate Group

    • 2461 Wilmar Ave, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $738,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      2461 Wilmar Ave, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2461 Wilmar Ave, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 22, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Auer Auer Real Estate Inc.

    • 1380 24th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $748,225

      Not Listed For Sale

      1380 24th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1380 24th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Aug 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Watkins Howard LPT Realty, Inc.

    • 1376 24th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $754,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      1376 24th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1376 24th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,500
      • Jan 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ken Keller Allan Real Estate Investments

    • /2

      Est $720,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      1328 24th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1328 24th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 220% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • Last Sold Price $224,900

      Last Listing Agent Joann Outland Outland and Associates Real Estate

    • 1340 24th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $843,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      1340 24th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1340 24th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • May 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Hill RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $864,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      1352 24th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1352 24th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • Last Sold Price $535,000

      Last Listing Agent Christa Lowry BHGRE Haven Properties

    • 1395 23rd St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $729,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      1395 23rd St, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1395 23rd St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Robert Fisher Fisher Real Estate Brokers

    • 1457 16th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $540,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      1457 16th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1457 16th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Oct 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jennine Dunne BHGRE Haven Properties

    • 1453 16th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $637,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      1453 16th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1453 16th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,500
      • Sep 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jennine Dunne BHGRE Haven Properties

    • 1832 Strand Way, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $1,521,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      1832 Strand Way, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1832 Strand Way, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $673/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Feb 27, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Gail Kemble Taylor Hoving Realty Group

    • 319 York Ave, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $1,663,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 York Ave, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      319 York Ave, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $767,000
      • Sep 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Gail Kemble Taylor Hoving Realty Group

    • 1560 Strand Way, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $1,745,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      1560 Strand Way, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1560 Strand Way, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 07, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ken Osty Osty Realty

    • 320 Sandpiper Ln, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $1,127,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      320 Sandpiper Ln, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      320 Sandpiper Ln, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 293 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $816,000
      • Apr 05, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Joesef Silva-Jackson SLO Life Realty Group

    • 630 Air Park Dr, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $1,176,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Air Park Dr, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      630 Air Park Dr, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 259 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $643,000
      • Jun 26, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Tucker Modern Broker

    • /2

      Est $435,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      444 Pier Ave Unit 15, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      444 Pier Ave Unit 15, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 248% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

• 340 Juanita Ave, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $1,299,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 Juanita Ave, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      340 Juanita Ave, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $932,500
      • Oct 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Hardy Century 21 Masters

    • /2

      Est $970,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      1832 Via Arturo, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1832 Via Arturo, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • Last Sold Price $575,000

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Allan Allan Real Estate Investments

    • 2755 Erica Ct, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $823,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      2755 Erica Ct, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2755 Erica Ct, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Feb 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Watkins Howard LPT Realty, Inc.

    • 701 Paul Place, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $715,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Paul Place, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      701 Paul Place, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Nov 15, 2017

• 2564 Paul Place, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Est $718,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      2564 Paul Place, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2564 Paul Place, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Oct 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Shaheen BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

    • /2

      Est $668,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      2568 Paul Place, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2568 Paul Place, Arroyo Grande, CA 93420

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • Last Sold Price $369,000

      Last Listing Agent Hal Sweasey Equity Union

    • /2

      Est $877,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      1910 Casitas St, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1910 Casitas St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • Last Sold Price $375,000

      Last Listing Agent Grant Runnerstrum Grant Runnerstrum, Broker

    • 1541 Wilmar Ave, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $789,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      1541 Wilmar Ave, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1541 Wilmar Ave, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chris Langley Compass

    • 1315 Avenida Pelicanos, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $775,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Avenida Pelicanos, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1315 Avenida Pelicanos, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 01, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Green C. Green Real Estate Co.

    • 1335 Avenida Pelicanos, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $784,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      1335 Avenida Pelicanos, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1335 Avenida Pelicanos, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jennine Dunne BHGRE Haven Properties

    • 1336 Avenida Pelicanos, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $700,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      1336 Avenida Pelicanos, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1336 Avenida Pelicanos, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 29, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Collins Mid-State Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home