2,681

Properties in ZIP Code 93445

Section Image
    • 2570 Terrace Sands Ln, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $944,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      2570 Terrace Sands Ln, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2570 Terrace Sands Ln, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $741,900
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lois Trompeter Premier Realty Associates

    • 2515 Terrace Sands Ln, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $923,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      2515 Terrace Sands Ln, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2515 Terrace Sands Ln, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Apr 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lois Trompeter Premier Realty Associates

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      2531 Cienaga St Unit 51, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2531 Cienaga St Unit 51, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Rodriguez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Santa Barbara

    • 362 Pier Ave, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $195,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      362 Pier Ave, Oceano, CA 93445

      362 Pier Ave, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Wilkinson Archer Wilkinson, Inc.

    • 2531 Cienaga St Unit 3, Oceano, CA 93445

      Not Listed For Sale

      2531 Cienaga St Unit 3, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2531 Cienaga St Unit 3, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • $245/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dick Keenan NextHome Central Coast

    • 2700 Cienaga St Unit 2, Oceano, CA 93445

      Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Cienaga St Unit 2, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2700 Cienaga St Unit 2, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Strang BHGRE Haven Properties

    • 2535 Terrace Sands Ln, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $908,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      2535 Terrace Sands Ln, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2535 Terrace Sands Ln, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,427
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lois Trompeter Premier Realty Associates

    • 2550 Terrace Sands Ln, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $886,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      2550 Terrace Sands Ln, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2550 Terrace Sands Ln, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margie Drube 5 Cities Homes

    • 2400 Cienaga St Unit 61, Oceano, CA 93445

      Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Cienaga St Unit 61, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2400 Cienaga St Unit 61, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • $336/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,500
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Cowart Crystal Cowart, Broker

    • 1475 14th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Not Listed For Sale

      1475 14th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1475 14th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • $439/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Hardy Century 21 Masters

    • 1860 Todos Santos Ct, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $936,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      1860 Todos Santos Ct, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1860 Todos Santos Ct, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Swack Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    • 1535 Nabal Ct, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $903,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      1535 Nabal Ct, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1535 Nabal Ct, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christa Lowry BHGRE Haven Properties

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Cienaga St Unit 34, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2400 Cienaga St Unit 34, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mason Frakes Champion Real Estate

    • 2331 Paso Robles St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Not Listed For Sale

      2331 Paso Robles St, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2331 Paso Robles St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • $268/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pam Milligan Milligan & Associates

    • 380 Mccarthy Ave, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $797,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      380 Mccarthy Ave, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      380 Mccarthy Ave, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Benavidez NextHome Central Coast

    • 1539 24th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $718,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      1539 24th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1539 24th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Parkins CHAMPION Real Estate

    • 575 Honolulu Ave, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $565,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      575 Honolulu Ave, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      575 Honolulu Ave, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mikey Rezner Ocean West Properties, Inc.

    • 2031 Ocean St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $541,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      2031 Ocean St, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 1934
      2031 Ocean St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Romero eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $683,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      2581 Paso Robles St, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2581 Paso Robles St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $578/SF
      • Last Sold Price $550,000

      Last Listing Agent Janet Nevitt LPT Realty, Inc.

    • 2445 Ocean St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $639,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      2445 Ocean St, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2445 Ocean St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 234 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Ellison Century 21 Masters

    • 1264 Belridge St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $697,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      1264 Belridge St, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1264 Belridge St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,400
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erica Hinojosa Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 1260 Belridge St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $694,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      1260 Belridge St, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1260 Belridge St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Garritano BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

    • 1764 Ocean St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $698,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      1764 Ocean St, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1764 Ocean St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Lemos Modern Broker

    • 1348 16th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $820,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      1348 16th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1348 16th St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Austin Guiton Realty

    • 2153 Ocean St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $724,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      2153 Ocean St, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2153 Ocean St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Zoe Van Gundy Taylor Hoving Realty Group

    • 1540 Carson Ln, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $705,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      1540 Carson Ln, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1540 Carson Ln, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Perry Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 1530 Carson Ln, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $702,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      1530 Carson Ln, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1530 Carson Ln, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $631,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mandulay Blair Properties

    • 1751 Ocean St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $909,071

      Not Listed For Sale

      1751 Ocean St, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1751 Ocean St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Harn Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    • 2680 Christmas Tree Place, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $998,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      2680 Christmas Tree Place, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2680 Christmas Tree Place, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Windes The Landmark Agency

    • 1895 Melody Dr, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $862,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      1895 Melody Dr, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1895 Melody Dr, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linda Aiello-Madison Farrell Smyth, Inc.

    • 1855 Melody Dr, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $825,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      1855 Melody Dr, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1855 Melody Dr, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bill Maddox Farrell Smyth Real Estate

    • 1940 24th St Unit B, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $580,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      1940 24th St Unit B, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1940 24th St Unit B, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,999
      • Jan 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Perez Empire Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $881,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Pacific Blvd, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1212 Pacific Blvd, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $464/SF
      • Last Sold Price $755,000

      Last Listing Agent Ricky Velasco CHAMPION Real Estate

    • 610 Air Park Dr, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $706,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Air Park Dr, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      610 Air Park Dr, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $730/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $664,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Justice The Agents Central Coast

    • /13

      Est $680,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2001
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $710/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jun 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mikey Rezner Ocean West Properties, Inc.

    • 608 Air Park Dr, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $664,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      608 Air Park Dr, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      608 Air Park Dr, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $663/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Santino Cattaneo Comet Realty

    • 2240 Beach St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $828,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      2240 Beach St, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2240 Beach St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Juli Platzer Redfin Corporation

    • 1768 Tierra Nueva Ln, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $666,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      1768 Tierra Nueva Ln, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1768 Tierra Nueva Ln, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leanna Satmari BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1997
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $464/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leanna Satmari BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

    • 1980 Casitas St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Est $801,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      1980 Casitas St, Oceano, CA 93445

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1980 Casitas St, Oceano, CA 93445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Lopez Isaacson Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home