2,269

Properties in ZIP Code 07757

Section Image
    • /10

      Est $603,044 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Lake Dr, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      7 Lake Dr, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,900
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hoffman Keller Williams Realty East Monmouth

    • /21

      Est $671,111 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Lake Dr, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      9 Lake Dr, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gardner O'Brien Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $970,136 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Iselin Ln, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      18 Iselin Ln, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda McIntyre Brenda McIntyre Realty

    • /36

      Est $1,026,226 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Iselin Ln, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      17 Iselin Ln, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Dente Weichert Realtors-Holmdel

    • /27

      Est $548,175 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Hunters Run, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      62 Hunters Run, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Guilford Compass New Jersey LLC

    • /33

      Est $1,264,217 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Port Au Peck Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      504 Port Au Peck Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Gilbert O'Brien Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $719,535 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Elizabeth Dr, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      15 Elizabeth Dr, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Deveney Sitar Realty Company

    • /23

      Est $851,838 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Bridgewaters Dr Unit 8, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      57 Bridgewaters Dr Unit 8, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Yablonski O'Brien Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $658,409 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Bridgewaters Dr Unit 9, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9 Bridgewaters Dr Unit 9, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joely Carasia Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /47

      Est $1,139,546 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Vreeland Place, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8 Vreeland Place, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Berbrick Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /36

      Est $771,092 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Vreeland Place, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      24 Vreeland Place, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Szuknovics Helping Humans Realty, LLC

    • /69

      Est $1,756,844 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Horseneck Point Rd, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      105 Horseneck Point Rd, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,000/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kaplan C21/ Mack Morris Iris Lurie

    • /27

      Est $729,289 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Riverview Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      7 Riverview Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Marcoullier Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /50

      Est $1,056,266 Not Listed For Sale

      502 Branchport Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      502 Branchport Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $901,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Tvrdik RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $845,500 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Dwyane St, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      12 Dwyane St, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Schell Patrick Parker Realty

    • /40

      Est $987,026 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Sagamore Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      63 Sagamore Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Smith O'Brien Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $647,035 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Bridgewaters Dr Unit 11, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9 Bridgewaters Dr Unit 11, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Bennett BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /91

      Est $1,733,579 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Park St, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7 Park St, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Tvrdik RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $1,776,389 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Asbury Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      25 Asbury Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bridget DiMisa Bruno Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /35

      Est $583,084 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Surrey Ct, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      102 Surrey Ct, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Porzio Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $820,751 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Bradley Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10 Bradley Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Pillari Boutique Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $964,485 Not Listed For Sale

      124 S Pemberton Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      124 S Pemberton Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrice George O'Brien Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $594,854 Not Listed For Sale

      101 Surrey Ct, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      101 Surrey Ct, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,500
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Elaine Aniboli Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /35

      Est $1,739,310 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Wardell Cir, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      23 Wardell Cir, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,435,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jordan BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /30

      Est $1,339,972 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Shrewsbury Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      27 Shrewsbury Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Kiernan RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $896,246 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Main St, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      32 Main St, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $869,900
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erica Herbst O'Brien Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Est $753,127 Not Listed For Sale

      274 Port Au Peck Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1954
      274 Port Au Peck Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $630/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Max White EXP Realty

    • /66

      Est $2,295,385 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Blue Point Cove, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6 Blue Point Cove, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $584/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Kenny BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /20

      Est $706,376 Not Listed For Sale

      488 Branchport Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      488 Branchport Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elise Nelson Serhant New Jersey LLC

    • /23

      Est $840,502 Not Listed For Sale

      43 Elizabeth Dr, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      43 Elizabeth Dr, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Ilvento eRealty Advisors, Inc.

    • /52

      Est $1,375,364 Not Listed For Sale

      308 Port Au Peck Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      308 Port Au Peck Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judy Martinelly Brokers 3 Realtors

    • /16

      Est $635,138 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Horseshoe Ct, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      79 Horseshoe Ct, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Giovanni Randazzo RE/MAX

    • /59

      Est $1,466,939 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Smith St, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      107 Smith St, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,290,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Cicalese-Carden Resources Real Estate

    • /67

      Est $3,581,669 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Mohawk Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      31 Mohawk Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Shirvanian Woodie Shore Homes Shirvanian Realty

    • /19

      Est $4,120,223 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Pocano Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 9 Beds
      • 11 Baths
      • 8,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3 Pocano Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,800,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Bateman O'Brien Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $859,350 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Asbury Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6 Asbury Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $823,200
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Geltzeiler Boutique Realty LLC

    • /18

      Est $863,070 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Springfield Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      38 Springfield Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

• /51

      Est $3,665,799 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Gooseneck Point Rd, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      67 Gooseneck Point Rd, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,187,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Brudner O'Brien Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $632,376 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Steeplechase Ct, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      29 Steeplechase Ct, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerilyn Restivo Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /15

      Est $672,556 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Pemberton Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      50 Pemberton Ave, Oceanport, NJ 07757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Shirvanian EXIT Realty East Coast Shirvanian

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home