Not Listed For Sale
81 SW Driftwood Cir, Oceanport, NJ 07757
- 3 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 1,980 Sq Ft
- Built 2024
Last Sold Summary
- $410/SF
- 50 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $811,667
- Dec 20, 2024
Last Listing Agent Kristina Hanley Pulte Communities of NJ Limited Partnership