379

Recently Sold Homes in 92054

Section Image
  • /23

    $1,206,500

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    500 N The Strand Unit 39, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,010 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,195/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,249,643

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Harrington Serhant California, Inc.

    500 N The Strand Unit 39, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • /55

    $1,070,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    555 Eaton St Unit N, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $758/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,085,646

    Last Listing Agent Jill Vodicka RE/MAX Connections

    555 Eaton St Unit N, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • /42

    $781,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    999 N Pacific St Unit C3, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $924/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,689

    Last Listing Agent Steve Caudill Keller Williams Realty

    999 N Pacific St Unit C3, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 1746 Avocado Rd, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $1,570,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1746 Avocado Rd, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $645/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,595,586

    Last Listing Agent Francine Lypps Distinctive Homes

    1746 Avocado Rd, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 1303 Center Ave, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $829,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1303 Center Ave, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $955/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,743

    Last Listing Agent Celestina Uriarte Sun and Sea Realty

    1303 Center Ave, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • /29

    $1,200,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1305 Cornish Dr, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,283,493

    Last Listing Agent Sonja Stolzenberg Keller Williams La Jolla

    1305 Cornish Dr, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • /75

    $1,785,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1227-31 Center Ave, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Green TXR Homes, Inc.

    1227-31 Center Ave, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 1922 Broadway Unit C, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $780,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1922 Broadway Unit C, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $670/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,220

    Last Listing Agent Suzann Peterson First Team Real Estate

    1922 Broadway Unit C, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 509 Rockledge St, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $950,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    509 Rockledge St, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $749/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,005,103

    Last Listing Agent Simon Mills Mills Realty of California

    509 Rockledge St, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 100 Elmwood Ln, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $290,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    100 Elmwood Ln, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alma Juarez-Garcia Century 21 Affiliated

    100 Elmwood Ln, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 2615 Lancelot Dr, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $1,025,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2615 Lancelot Dr, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $914/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,000,864

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Elizondo ShoppingSDHouses

    2615 Lancelot Dr, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 503 N Tremont St Unit C, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $599,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    503 N Tremont St Unit C, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $829/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,964

    Last Listing Agent Fred Sedighravesh Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    503 N Tremont St Unit C, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 400 N Pacific St Unit 302, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $1,170,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    400 N Pacific St Unit 302, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $914/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,254,422

    Last Listing Agent Reid Chambers Realty ONE Group Pacific

    400 N Pacific St Unit 302, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 901 S Pacific St Unit 301, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $2,100,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    901 S Pacific St Unit 301, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,340/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,079,331

    Last Listing Agent Mercedes De La Cruz Century 21 Allstars

    901 S Pacific St Unit 301, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 1220 Morse St, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $1,726,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1220 Morse St, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $958/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,466,704

    Last Listing Agent alisa prestie Pacific Coast Home Real Estate

    1220 Morse St, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 1405 Pambara Cir, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $1,805,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1405 Pambara Cir, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $784/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,771,800

    Last Listing Agent Paul Jacinto Keller Williams Realty

    1405 Pambara Cir, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • /29

    $799,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    803 S Pacific St Unit 3, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 697 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,146/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,399

    Last Listing Agent Glen Henderson LPT Realty,Inc

    803 S Pacific St Unit 3, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • /44

    $1,195,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    401 N Coast Hwy Unit 210, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $688/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,182,113

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Demere Alta Realty Group CA, Inc.

    401 N Coast Hwy Unit 210, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • /34

    $357,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    139 Sherri Ln, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cyd Panaccione Brush Realty

    139 Sherri Ln, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 2026 Rue de la Montagne, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $1,407,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2026 Rue de la Montagne, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $756/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,432,931

    Last Listing Agent Agata Carpenter Compass

    2026 Rue de la Montagne, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 53 Maywood Ln Unit 53, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $238,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    53 Maywood Ln Unit 53, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Pond Compass

    53 Maywood Ln Unit 53, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 506 Canyon Dr Unit 85, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $590,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    506 Canyon Dr Unit 85, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,135

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Stanaland IS Luxury of California

    506 Canyon Dr Unit 85, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 619 S Ditmar St, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $2,090,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    619 S Ditmar St, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $879/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,036,783

    Last Listing Agent Agata Carpenter Compass

    619 S Ditmar St, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 355 N Cleveland St Unit 213, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $640,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    355 N Cleveland St Unit 213, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $847/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Carrillo Professional Realty Services

    355 N Cleveland St Unit 213, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 1519 Kurtz St, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $1,475,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1519 Kurtz St, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $729/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,502,263

    Last Listing Agent Agata Carpenter Compass

    1519 Kurtz St, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 621 N Pacific St Unit 205, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $1,130,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    621 N Pacific St Unit 205, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,273/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,105,138

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Himmel First Team Real Estate

    621 N Pacific St Unit 205, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • /63

    $1,998,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    477 S Cleveland St Unit 104, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $982/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,011,226

    Last Listing Agent Sharon McDonald Compass

    477 S Cleveland St Unit 104, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • /13

    $689,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    355 N Cleveland St Unit 206, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $894/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clint Mckinnon Clinton McKinnon, Broker

    355 N Cleveland St Unit 206, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 1482 Avocado Rd, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $1,677,400

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1482 Avocado Rd, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,008/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Agata Carpenter Compass

    1482 Avocado Rd, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 2513 Woodlands Way, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $684,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2513 Woodlands Way, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,698

    Last Listing Agent London Fields Coldwell Banker Realty

    2513 Woodlands Way, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 1529 Moreno St, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $1,460,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1529 Moreno St, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,082/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,439,748

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Medley Compass

    1529 Moreno St, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 517 S Tremont St, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $1,300,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    517 S Tremont St, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Zimnoch eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    517 S Tremont St, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 1811 California St, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $1,610,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1811 California St, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $602/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,675,692

    Last Listing Agent Phil Gibbs eXp Realty of Southern CA

    1811 California St, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • 1401 S Pacific St Unit 205, Oceanside, CA 92054

    $1,920,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1401 S Pacific St Unit 205, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,420/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,878,167

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Himmel First Team Real Estate

    1401 S Pacific St Unit 205, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • /47

    $1,372,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2146 Foster St, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $704/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,370,821

    Last Listing Agent Cyd Panaccione Brush Realty

    2146 Foster St, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • /36

    $775,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1021 Costa Pacifica Way Unit 2112, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $733/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,139

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Anderkin Coldwell Banker Realty

    1021 Costa Pacifica Way Unit 2112, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • /20

    $217,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3030 Oceanside Blvd Unit 20, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 621 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Carrasco eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc.

    3030 Oceanside Blvd Unit 20, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • /3

    $1,397,530

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    355 N Cleveland St, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $998/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clint Mckinnon Clinton McKinnon, Broker

    355 N Cleveland St, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • /2

    $1,099,900

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2845 Cottingham St, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $525/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,115,916

    Last Listing Agent Omar Elminoufi Beach City Brokers, Inc.

    2845 Cottingham St, Oceanside, CA 92054
  • /31

    $908,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    266 Neptune Way, Oceanside, CA 92054

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $581/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $980,855

    Last Listing Agent Elidie Takim Redfin Corporation

    266 Neptune Way, Oceanside, CA 92054

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home