5,184

Guajome Homes

Section Image
    • 1201 Sunglow Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $1,010,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      1201 Sunglow Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1201 Sunglow Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Nov 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Blake Cory eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $1,053,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      5179 Silver Bluff Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5179 Silver Bluff Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Sep 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Studebaker Compass

    • 1357 Woodhaven Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $1,109,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      1357 Woodhaven Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1357 Woodhaven Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Philip Tyler Philip, Broker

    • 4916 Bella Collina St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $1,080,294

      Not Listed For Sale

      4916 Bella Collina St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4916 Bella Collina St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Giuseppina Shaw HomeSmart Realty West

    • 4918 Bella Collina St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $1,002,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      4918 Bella Collina St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4918 Bella Collina St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sadie Hernandez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1214 Milan St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $997,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Milan St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1214 Milan St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Ray LPT Realty, Inc

    • 4988 Bella Collina St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $998,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      4988 Bella Collina St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4988 Bella Collina St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $548/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $949,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicolas Jonville Keller Williams Realty

    • 5152 Bella Collina St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $1,111,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      5152 Bella Collina St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5152 Bella Collina St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brett Smith Notch Luxury Properties

    • 1217 Woodhaven Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $795,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Woodhaven Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1217 Woodhaven Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,323
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Livesley Real Estate 365, Inc

    • 4827 Glenhollow Cir, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $1,104,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      4827 Glenhollow Cir, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4827 Glenhollow Cir, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dane Carlson Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 5168 Summerhill Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $1,200,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      5168 Summerhill Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5168 Summerhill Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Dopirak Golden Key Properties, Inc.

    • 5003 Summerhill Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $1,073,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      5003 Summerhill Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5003 Summerhill Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ed Molina HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 798 Muirwood Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $1,292,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      798 Muirwood Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      798 Muirwood Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,332,250
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Fred Meghdadi The Virtual Realty Group

    • /33

      Est $930,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      5143 Baywood Cir, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5143 Baywood Cir, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Tye Active Realty Inc

    • 5175 Baywood Cir, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $786,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      5175 Baywood Cir, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5175 Baywood Cir, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $552/SF
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Bottrell eXp Realty Greater Los Angeles

    • 5240 Kingswood Ct, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $1,158,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      5240 Kingswood Ct, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5240 Kingswood Ct, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Kendrick La Costa Sales & Rentals, Inc

    • 1210 Larchwood Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $1,040,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Larchwood Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1210 Larchwood Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $947,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Efrain Chacon Real Broker

    • /20

      Est $960,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      5232 Sandalwood Place, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5232 Sandalwood Place, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Goodell Redfin Corporation

    • /13

      Est $690,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      5139 Loma Verde, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5139 Loma Verde, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Holman Century 21 Affiliated

    • 854 Pinewood Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $1,119,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      854 Pinewood Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      854 Pinewood Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,085,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent M.A. Bowden RE/MAX Connections

    • /36

      Est $989,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      5708 Dartmoor Cir, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5708 Dartmoor Cir, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Iciar Weber Redfin Corporation

    • /26

      Est $505,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      5086 Via Manos Unit H, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5086 Via Manos Unit H, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jackson Campbell Keller Williams Realty

    • 5094 Via Manos Unit H, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $495,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      5094 Via Manos Unit H, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5094 Via Manos Unit H, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sergio Rivera West Coast Real Estate Services

    • 5216 Via Pauma, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $973,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      5216 Via Pauma, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5216 Via Pauma, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Crewse LPT Realty, Inc

    • 310 Via Metates, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $832,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Via Metates, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      310 Via Metates, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $683,000
      • Jun 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Spurgeon Lori Spurgeon, Broker

    • 640 Dorinda Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $1,203,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      640 Dorinda Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      640 Dorinda Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kenney KW VISION

    • 5005 Caspian Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $1,141,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      5005 Caspian Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5005 Caspian Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patience Webb Realty One Group Pacific

    • 5037 Palermo Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $1,001,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      5037 Palermo Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5037 Palermo Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,675
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Reece Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • /39

      Est $1,036,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      5031 Palermo Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5031 Palermo Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $977,500
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug West First Team Real Estate

    • 5039 Isle Royal Ct, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $1,156,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      5039 Isle Royal Ct, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5039 Isle Royal Ct, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Noel Lawton Compass

    • /14

      Est $744,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      1645 Appaloosa Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1645 Appaloosa Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Oakes ROA California Inc

    • 5403 Elderberry Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $848,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      5403 Elderberry Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5403 Elderberry Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carly Anderson Keller Williams SanDiego Metro

    • /27

      Est $814,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      5359 Raspberry Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5359 Raspberry Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $616/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Salazar HomeSmart Realty West

    • /36

      Est $880,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      593 Boysenberry Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      593 Boysenberry Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $743,200
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Tye Active Realty Inc

    • /75

      Est $709,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      5625 Boot Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5625 Boot Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,500
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jay Berger SoCal Real Estate Consultants

    • 5653 Tumbleweed Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $722,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      5653 Tumbleweed Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5653 Tumbleweed Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Adan Professional Realty Services

    • /33

      Est $619,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      1471 Saddle Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1471 Saddle Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Vella Epique Realty

    • /21

      Est $628,429

      Not Listed For Sale

      1499 Chaparral Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1499 Chaparral Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Connie Sundstrom Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $671,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      1497 Chaparral Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1497 Chaparral Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • May 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ricky Silber Real Broker

    • 1557 Spring Creek Ln, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $796,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      1557 Spring Creek Ln, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1557 Spring Creek Ln, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $722,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank McLin Heartland Real Estate

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home