5,184

Guajome Homes

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $840,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      1517 Spring Creek Ln, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1517 Spring Creek Ln, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Tye Active Realty Inc

    • /34

      Est $929,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      1532 Belmont Park Rd, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1532 Belmont Park Rd, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $802,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Markee Lashley Redfin Corporation

    • /28

      Est $1,039,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      1526 Del Mar Rd, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1526 Del Mar Rd, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $941,500
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Constable Regional Realty & Investments Inc.

    • 5403 Rocking Horse Ln, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $824,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      5403 Rocking Horse Ln, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5403 Rocking Horse Ln, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $516/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Heck Coldwell Banker West

    • 5405 Rocking Horse Ln, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $870,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      5405 Rocking Horse Ln, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5405 Rocking Horse Ln, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,999
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Hagerla Coastal Premier Properties

    • /11

      Est $840,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      5407 Rocking Horse Ln, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5407 Rocking Horse Ln, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Biondo Three Coins Realty

    • 5049 Tyler St, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $850,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      5049 Tyler St, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5049 Tyler St, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $594/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keaton English Acropolis Enterprise

    • 5191 Andrew Jackson St, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $808,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      5191 Andrew Jackson St, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5191 Andrew Jackson St, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,000
      • Nov 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Kapa First Team Real Estate

    • 154 Monroe St, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $788,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Monroe St, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      154 Monroe St, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Brock Four Seasons Properties, Inc

    • 5010 Codorniz Way Unit 14, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $655,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      5010 Codorniz Way Unit 14, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5010 Codorniz Way Unit 14, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Spangler Spangler Realty

    • 5040 Codorniz Way Unit 33, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $596,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      5040 Codorniz Way Unit 33, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5040 Codorniz Way Unit 33, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,500
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Sommer NON-MEMBER/NBA or BTERM OFFICE

    • 1166 Newcastle Ct, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $1,111,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      1166 Newcastle Ct, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1166 Newcastle Ct, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $907,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shanda Pardi ERA Donahoe Realty

    • 5791 Dartmoor Cir, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $931,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      5791 Dartmoor Cir, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5791 Dartmoor Cir, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rene Herrera eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • 4950 Gabrielieno Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $807,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      4950 Gabrielieno Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4950 Gabrielieno Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Simmons-Maloney eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • 4926 Gabrielieno Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $896,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      4926 Gabrielieno Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4926 Gabrielieno Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $531/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reanna Wylie HOMES AND LOANS

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      5030 Sunrose Ct, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5030 Sunrose Ct, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • $367/SF
      • Last Sold Price $850,000

      Last Listing Agent Iciar Weber Redfin Corporation

    • 1353 Hodges Rd, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $962,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      1353 Hodges Rd, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1353 Hodges Rd, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Debbi Bryson Healstone Investment RE Inc

    • 5324 Mead St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $1,028,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      5324 Mead St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5324 Mead St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Mar 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Massa eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • 1452 Powell Rd, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $884,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      1452 Powell Rd, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1452 Powell Rd, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tida Hamilton Hamilton Properties

    • 853 Oro Grande St, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $1,200,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      853 Oro Grande St, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      853 Oro Grande St, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Ruggles Century 21 Affiliated

    • 762 Tawny Ct, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $1,057,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      762 Tawny Ct, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      762 Tawny Ct, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $856,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Kellett RealBlue Properties

    • 5182 Winona Ct, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $1,299,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      5182 Winona Ct, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5182 Winona Ct, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Chasse ERA Ranch & Sea Realty

    • /39

      Est $1,034,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      5227 Silver Bluff Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5227 Silver Bluff Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Sep 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Foss Real Broker

    • 1519 Saran Ct, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $982,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      1519 Saran Ct, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1519 Saran Ct, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Barbato Compass

    • 1307 Darwin Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $1,089,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      1307 Darwin Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1307 Darwin Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elise Caban Century 21 Masters

    • /28

      Est $1,279,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      5105 Palmera Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5105 Palmera Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Herceg WHS Properties

    • 4935 Bella Collina St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $1,143,430

      Not Listed For Sale

      4935 Bella Collina St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      4935 Bella Collina St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Blake Cory eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 1231 Milan St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $1,064,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      1231 Milan St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1231 Milan St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $924,900
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew DeLine Keller Williams Realty

    • 1231 Salerno Ct, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $1,293,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      1231 Salerno Ct, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1231 Salerno Ct, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Sarro Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /53

      Est $1,036,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      5229 Windmill St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5229 Windmill St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Iciar Weber Redfin Corporation

    • 1356 Hodges Rd, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $949,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      1356 Hodges Rd, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1356 Hodges Rd, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Val Ives LPT Realty, Inc

    • /58

      Est $966,174

      Not Listed For Sale

      1388 Toulon St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1388 Toulon St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Susan Bertell Whelan Properties

    • 5093 Bella Collina St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $1,131,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      5093 Bella Collina St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5093 Bella Collina St, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Carlson Pueblo Bonito

    • 769 Grey Hawk Ct, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $1,082,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      769 Grey Hawk Ct, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      769 Grey Hawk Ct, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Rios Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /37

      Est $1,132,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      1306 Woodview Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1306 Woodview Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erick Gydesen LPT Realty,Inc

    • 1286 Woodview Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $957,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      1286 Woodview Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1286 Woodview Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bernie Truax Truax Properties Inc.

    • 1259 Sunglow Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $1,061,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      1259 Sunglow Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1259 Sunglow Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $866,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Craig Fearey eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • 4848 Glenhollow Cir, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $1,029,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      4848 Glenhollow Cir, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4848 Glenhollow Cir, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,480
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jim Bottrell eXp Realty Greater Los Angeles

    • 4905 Frazee Rd, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $1,081,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      4905 Frazee Rd, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4905 Frazee Rd, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Edgar Harris Harris Coastal Properties

    • /48

      Est $1,147,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      4930 Overlook Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4930 Overlook Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Williams RC Realty of San Diego

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home