5,184

Guajome Homes

Section Image
    • 5040 Summerhill Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $974,726

      Not Listed For Sale

      5040 Summerhill Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5040 Summerhill Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Onello KW Temecula

    • /42

      Est $1,041,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      745 Muirwood Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      745 Muirwood Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $826,500
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Greenwald Sage Legacy Properties

    • 5150 Maplewood Cir, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $785,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      5150 Maplewood Cir, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5150 Maplewood Cir, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $752/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shane O'Reilly O'Reilly Real Estate

    • 5854 Ranch View Rd, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $1,473,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      5854 Ranch View Rd, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5854 Ranch View Rd, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,420,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sascha Moyer Select California Homes

    • 5856 Jeffries Ranch Rd, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $1,423,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      5856 Jeffries Ranch Rd, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5856 Jeffries Ranch Rd, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,500
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keyan Jafari Reza Jafari, Broker

    • /34

      Est $992,981

      Not Listed For Sale

      1787 Palomino Ct, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1787 Palomino Ct, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Baker Redfin Corporation

    • /26

      Est $927,812

      Not Listed For Sale

      5271 Sable Ct, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5271 Sable Ct, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $549/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Familo First Capital Realty

    • /22

      Est $989,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      5276 Sable Ct, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5276 Sable Ct, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $839,500
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank Vallas Premier Realty Associates

    • /9

      Est $393,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      5078 Via Manos Unit F, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5078 Via Manos Unit F, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Woo Coldwell Banker West

    • /38

      Est $961,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      5209 Via Pauma, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5209 Via Pauma, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Goodell Redfin Corporation

    • 5126 Loma Verde, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $678,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      5126 Loma Verde, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5126 Loma Verde, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Braglia Coldwell Banker West

    • 5134 Loma Verde, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $700,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      5134 Loma Verde, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5134 Loma Verde, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Varon Avaron Realty

    • 5106 Mandarin Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Est $689,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      5106 Mandarin Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5106 Mandarin Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Noel Lawton Compass

    • 892 Glenwood Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $1,016,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      892 Glenwood Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      892 Glenwood Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carole Downing Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    • 844 Glenwood Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $979,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      844 Glenwood Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      844 Glenwood Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Nucci HomeSmart Realty West

    • 5632 Boot Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $665,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      5632 Boot Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5632 Boot Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Massa eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • 5634 Boot Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $660,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      5634 Boot Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5634 Boot Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Avey Staged Homes Real Estate

    • 1485 Chaparral Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $669,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      1485 Chaparral Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1485 Chaparral Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Lucente Pacific Property Mgmt & Sales

    • /28

      Est $597,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      1480 Chaparral Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1480 Chaparral Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ricky Silber Real Broker

    • 630 Fairhill Ct, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $1,083,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Fairhill Ct, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      630 Fairhill Ct, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Kreiser Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 5049 Caspian Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $1,160,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      5049 Caspian Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5049 Caspian Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Mar 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cherise Zentic Pacific Sun Properties

    • 5058 Palermo Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $1,065,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      5058 Palermo Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5058 Palermo Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,002,850
      • Mar 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Odette Pennington HomeSmart Realty West

    • 1639 Arabian Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $828,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      1639 Arabian Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1639 Arabian Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gena Elfelt Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1501 Spring Creek Ln, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $816,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Spring Creek Ln, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1501 Spring Creek Ln, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eliot Rachman Century 21 Affiliated

    • 5872 Spur Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $1,295,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      5872 Spur Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5872 Spur Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kazem Zomorrodian Mohammad Zomorrodian, Broker

    • 1665 Trotting Horse Rd, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $1,583,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      1665 Trotting Horse Rd, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1665 Trotting Horse Rd, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • $574/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,576,543
      • Mar 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Luesse The Oppenheim Group

    • 254 Luiseno Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $909,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      254 Luiseno Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      254 Luiseno Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lisko Rainbow Realty

    • /34

      Est $880,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Luiseno Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      242 Luiseno Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $532/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erick Gydesen LPT Realty,Inc

    • /43

      Est $922,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Luiseno Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      234 Luiseno Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $781,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mirna Orellana Renovation Realty

    • 228 Mckinley St, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $974,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 Mckinley St, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      228 Mckinley St, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Barker eXp Realty of California, Inc

    • /65

      Est $945,102

      Not Listed For Sale

      4946 Gabrielieno Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4946 Gabrielieno Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Govari Pemberley Realty Inc.

    • /45

      Est $828,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      1695 Appaloosa Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1695 Appaloosa Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • $711/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Ann Elledge Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /24

      Est $750,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      1675 Appaloosa Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1675 Appaloosa Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $538/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Swanson BCS Real Estate Services

    • /26

      Est $746,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      1663 Appaloosa Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1663 Appaloosa Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hartnack Compass

    • 5534 Starlight Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $1,050,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      5534 Starlight Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5534 Starlight Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Walker RE/MAX Connections

    • 5503 Daybreak Ct, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $1,149,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      5503 Daybreak Ct, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5503 Daybreak Ct, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,032,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Hagerla Coastal Premier Properties

    • 594 Edgewater Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $1,116,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      594 Edgewater Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      594 Edgewater Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Davidson TenFold Real Estate

    • 1585 Silverado Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $1,197,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      1585 Silverado Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1585 Silverado Dr, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Bradford Custom Property Brokers

    • 650 Edgewater Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Est $1,126,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 Edgewater Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      650 Edgewater Ave, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,005
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Allison Chapman Allison Chapman, Broker

    • /26

      Est $781,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      5431 Gooseberry Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5431 Gooseberry Way, Oceanside, CA 92057

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nic Lundborg, GRI First Team Real Estate

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home